JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
03 Avril 2022

UV 3 (SHIAI) DU 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 20pts )
BAGNAROL KELYA  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
BAIVIER BRITTANY  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
BESNARD MANON  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
( + 10pts )
BOUCHART LARA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 17pts )
BOUCHER SONIA  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
BOUFOULN INES  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 17pts )
BOURSIN ISIS  ( 75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
( + 10pts )
BRICHE LUCIE  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 10pts )
BRICOUT JADE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 10pts )
BURRY EMMA  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAETANO NELLY  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 30pts )
CASTANIE EDEN  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 40pts )
CONTAL LILIANE  ( 08, GRE )
JC DE BAZEILLES
( + 0pts )
CORDONNIER PILLER LOU  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
DANEL ZELIA  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DAVI CLARA  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 0pts )
DECAMP JUSTINE  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 37pts )
DELAHAYE MARINE  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 20pts )
DELVALLEE MATHILDE  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 20pts )
DESCATEAUX CANDICE  ( 60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 0pts )
DESCHILDRE MARINE  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
( + 20pts )
DEWITTE CAROLINE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 20pts )
DHERET DELPHINE  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
( + 10pts )
DUBOC ORLANE  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 40pts )
DUBOIS OCEANE  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
ECARNOT CLEMENCE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 40pts )
ECARNOT MANON  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 20pts )
ELATRE MANON  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 50pts )
FARDOUX LOUANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 50pts )
FARDOUX LOUANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 50pts )
FERJANI LINA  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
( + 20pts )
GELTZ DEBORAH  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 0pts )
GEVAERT--GUILBERT TYANA  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
GRUMETZ ALICE  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES 2 SOURCES
( + 27pts )
HERAMBERT MAELYS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
KEURINCK MACHA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 10pts )
KHODJA LAIZA  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 0pts )
KRIER SILENE  ( 60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 10pts )
LAMENT PRUDENCE  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 0pts )
LEGUAY CASSANDRE  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
LEREST CAMILLE  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 0pts )
LOCARD CAROLINE  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LUCAS JOSEPHINE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
MARCOTTE CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
MARTEL INES  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 0pts )
MAYER SOIZIC  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 0pts )
MEREAUX GAELLE  ( 60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 10pts )
MERLETTE MORGANE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 0pts )
MONTAGNE SUSIE  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
( + 20pts )
MOUTTE MARIE  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 20pts )
OMARA ISMA  ( 75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
( + 17pts )
OUAREZKI LINISSA  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
( + 10pts )
PAINVIN LAURA  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 10pts )
PAUCHARD AMBRE  ( 02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
( + 0pts )
PEREZ NINA  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 17pts )
PLUCHARD CLARA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 20pts )
POCHOLLE MAELLE  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
RABOUILLE ANAIS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 40pts )
RENARD LAETITIA  ( 75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
( + 47pts )
ROGER PAULINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 30pts )
ROUANET CLARA  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 30pts )
SALIEZ-BEAUGRAND NORAH  ( 80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
( + 0pts )
SOEST COLLEEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 10pts )
SYED CAMILA  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
TALARCZYK ELISE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 27pts )
TISSERAND CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
( + 40pts )
TONA CHARLY HELENE  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 20pts )
VANDERBEKE ZOE  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 0pts )
WAALEBOER LAURA  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
( + 20pts )
WALBRECQUE FRANCE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 7pts )
WILLYNCK ELISE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
2ème dan
( + 50pts )
BENYAHIA SIHAM  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRICOGNE JESSICA  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
( + 10pts )
BRUSSET ANNE CHARLOTTE  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 17pts )
CIESLAK MARJORIE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
( + 0pts )
COPPIETERS SARAH  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 30pts )
DELAIRE MARIE  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
DERAIME LEA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 30pts )
DUMAY ISALINE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 10pts )
HOURIEZ LAURIANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU D ESCAUDOEUVRES
( + 0pts )
LECLERCQ JOSEPHINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
( + 30pts )
LENGLET MARYLOU  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
( + 17pts )
MONERET LEA  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 30pts )
OUTREBON LAURENE  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
( + 0pts )
PERPEROT LEA  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 0pts )
ROGEZ MARIE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 30pts )
TARDIE SARA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 10pts )
TOUTAIN SOLENE  ( 60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 20pts )
WASSELIN ALIX  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 20pts )
WIART LUDIVINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
3ème dan
( + 40pts )
ANCELIN LEA  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 0pts )
CHALABI SANDRA LOUISA  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 0pts )
COLIN LAETICIA  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 0pts )
DEVOS LAURA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 30pts )
DUBUS MALAURY  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
HERMENT DELPHINE  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 27pts )
PETIT CAMILLE  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
4ème dan
( + 30pts )
DUPAS ANNE  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 20pts )
GRISET TIFENN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 20pts )
MARIS ELODIE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 40pts )
PIRES SARAH  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
1er dan
( + 0pts )
ACKET THEO  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
ADELINE ETHAN  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
AYZAC LOUIS  ( 94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
( + 20pts )
BA ALY  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
( + 0pts )
BA ARMAND  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 10pts )
BAILLEUL PAUL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 10pts )
BALLENGHIEN JEAN  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 10pts )
BARBE ROMAIN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 0pts )
BECQUART PABLO  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 40pts )
BEKRI SALIM  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 30pts )
BENBOUTA MOHAMEDSABER  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
( + 40pts )
BENIER GUILLAUME  ( 60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 20pts )
BETTE LEOPOLD  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 20pts )
BILLAS RAPHAEL  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 20pts )
BLATTNER ROMAIN  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN LEONARD  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 40pts )
BOIS JOHN  ( 59, HDF )
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE
( + 17pts )
BOITELLE MARTIN  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 0pts )
BOULLE CYRIL  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 10pts )
BOULLE GREGORY  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 20pts )
BOUR FRANÇOIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 17pts )
BOURGARD SULLYVAN  ( 51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON PASCAL  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 30pts )
BOVAY BORIS  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 10pts )
BRANCHART GAUTHIER  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 10pts )
BRAVET MARC  ( 60, HDF )
A.MTX.THOUROTTOIS
( + 40pts )
BRIDEL MATHEO  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 30pts )
BULTEZ PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
( + 0pts )
BUREAU FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 20pts )
BURRY HUGO  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 10pts )
BUSCHIAZZO FANTIN  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 0pts )
BUTOR-BLAMANT ELOUAN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
BZIOUAT ZAKARIA  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 47pts )
CANIVET THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
CAPEL JULIEN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 27pts )
CARON FABIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS
( + 10pts )
CARON MATHYS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 17pts )
CARRE BAPTISTE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 10pts )
CARTIGNY YANN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 0pts )
CAUDRELIER ERIC  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 34pts )
CAULIER ALBERT  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 0pts )
CHAKKOURI ELYES  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 0pts )
CHEVALIER TEDDY  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.D ARLEUX
( + 0pts )
CHLEBOWSKI LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
AAE JUDO CLUB D AIX-NOULETTE
( + 0pts )
CHOQUET MAXENCE  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHOQUET ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 0pts )
CLEMENT LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 10pts )
COLLASSE KENZO  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 40pts )
CONTANT MATHIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 20pts )
COTTET JULIEN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 0pts )
COULON ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 40pts )
COURTIN PAUL  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 10pts )
COUSSON ANTOINE  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
( + 0pts )
CREVAUX-CAILTEAU ERWANN  ( 08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 0pts )
CREVAUX-CAILTEAU YANNIS  ( 08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 10pts )
CUISINIER ELOUAN  ( 78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
( + 0pts )
DA SILVA HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LINSELLOIS
( + 30pts )
DART KILJAN  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 10pts )
DE FREITAS VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LINSELLOIS
( + 40pts )
DEBOUCLON MARTIN  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 0pts )
DECAUDIN ETHAN  ( 51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 0pts )
DECOENE MAX  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 27pts )
DEGUINE REMY  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 10pts )
DELANNOY ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 20pts )
DELANNOYE YVES  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 40pts )
DELCROIX JEROME  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 30pts )
DEMAILLY REMI  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
DESCHAMPS VALENTIN  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 0pts )
DESJARDIN TONY  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 10pts )
DESTOMBES SYLVAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
DEVOS ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
DIAKITE ADOUL SAMADOU  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
( + 0pts )
DIONISIO MATTEO  ( 78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
( + 20pts )
DOFFAGNE LAURENT  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 20pts )
DRIGUET EVAN  ( 02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DROUET MATTHIEU  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUBOIS GHISLAIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 17pts )
DUC AURELIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
DUCASSE CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 27pts )
DUCHARD AXEL  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 30pts )
DUMAS HUGO  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 40pts )
DUMONT GREGOIRE  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 0pts )
DUVAL MARTIN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 40pts )
EHRHARDT AUXENCE  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 20pts )
ENGLARD HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 30pts )
ESNOUF GAETAN  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 24pts )
FARDOUX TEDDY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
FAUQUEMBERGUE PIER HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
( + 30pts )
FERREIRA RAFAEL  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 0pts )
FERRER ETHAN  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 0pts )
FOLENS NOA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 30pts )
FOUQUE GUILLAUME  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
FOURNOT ALEXY  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 20pts )
FRANCES GATIEN  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
( + 20pts )
FRERE GAUTIER  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
( + 10pts )
FRERET LUCIEN  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 40pts )
GABAUT VIRGILE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 17pts )
GACHELIN ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 34pts )
GALBARIGGI RAPHAEL  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
( + 20pts )
GALLET BAPTISTE  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 10pts )
GATEAU HUGO  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
GILLIER ALEXIS  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 27pts )
GILLON ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
( + 47pts )
GIRARD HUGO  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
GNANSOUNNOU JUDE  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 40pts )
GODEFROY TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
GOSSELIN JEAN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
GOURMELON GWENDAL  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 20pts )
GRANATA TINO  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 20pts )
GRAVELEAU ANTONYN  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 40pts )
GROUT MAXIME  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 30pts )
GUITON MAXIME  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 30pts )
GUYOT LEON  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 0pts )
HARDY MATHIS  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
( + 10pts )
HENIN STAN  ( 51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 20pts )
HIVER ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
HIVER NICOLAS  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
HOSTALIER ADRIEN  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 0pts )
HUEBER TOM  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
HUGUES JEREMIE  ( 94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
( + 37pts )
HUMBERT CORENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 0pts )
HURIAUX AXEL  ( 08, GRE )
JC DE BAZEILLES
( + 30pts )
IAMRANEN AYMERIC  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 20pts )
JACKSON DJESY  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 20pts )
JASINSKI GABRIEL  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 40pts )
JOSSELIN EDGAR  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 10pts )
JUNGHANS-DAUMIN MATHYS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 10pts )
KACEMI AMINE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
LABOURE SAMUEL  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 14pts )
LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 27pts )
LAPIOS ADRIEN  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 10pts )
LARDE CORENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
( + 20pts )
LE CAP TAO  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 37pts )
LE CHEVALIER THOMAS  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
LE GOAS LUCAS  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEBON ANGELO  ( 62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
( + 30pts )
LEIGNEL LOUTSIAN  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 30pts )
LEQUIN MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
( + 10pts )
LERICHE MAXIME  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 30pts )
LERUSTE TIMOTHEE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 20pts )
LEUCHART REMY  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE LUKA  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 14pts )
LEVESQUE JULES  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 17pts )
LHERBIER EDOUARD  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 0pts )
LION THIERRY  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 20pts )
LLOYD JEROME  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
( + 0pts )
LODI ALBAN  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 30pts )
LOISELLE GASPARD  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 17pts )
LOPEZ FREDERICO  ( 51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 50pts )
LOTFI MAHDI  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 0pts )
LOTTERIE ENZO  ( 62, HDF )
US LESTREMOISE
( + 10pts )
LOUBRY BAPTISTE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 20pts )
LOUCHEZ LEO  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 10pts )
LOUDINI DJIBRIL  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
( + 20pts )
MAGAIN ROBIN  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 0pts )
MALENFANT MATTEO  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
MALERBA GUILLAUME  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 20pts )
MARTIN RAPHAEL  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 20pts )
MARTINS BRUNO  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 7pts )
MASSIAS BENOIT  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 40pts )
MASSON BASTIEN  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 20pts )
MASSY NOA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
( + 20pts )
MEIGNOTTE LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
MENDES DANIEL  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
MERLIN HUGO  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 24pts )
MEZRAG IMRANE  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MICHEL NATHAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
MIGOT TOM  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 0pts )
MILHEU LEO  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 10pts )
MOISAN LOIC  ( 60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
( + 40pts )
MOISSON MAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 0pts )
MORIN VALENTIN  ( 51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 27pts )
MOUCHON PIERRE-LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 10pts )
NATALIS GASPARD  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 20pts )
PACAUX ELLIOTT  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 10pts )
PAILLEUX LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
PAINGAULT MATHIS  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 0pts )
PARIZOT ARNAUD  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO JU-JITSU CLUB VENETTE
( + 0pts )
PARSADANIAN EMIL  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 20pts )
PARSAIX MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 37pts )
PASSO KENMEUE RAYAN  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
PAUSE ERIC  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
PELLIEUX VIRGIL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 10pts )
PEON YOANN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 40pts )
PEROT CLEMENT  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
PETIOT ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
( + 20pts )
PETIT REMI  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
PILET PIERRE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
PIRES ALAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 30pts )
PODIGUE NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 27pts )
PONCEY VALDEMAR ALEXIS  ( 60, HDF )
J C DE BORNEL
( + 20pts )
POUMAERE MATHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 40pts )
PRUVOST MARTIN  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 17pts )
QUIZY NOAH  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 17pts )
QUIZY PASCAL  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAFION NOAM  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 40pts )
RASOLOMALALA NICOLAS  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
RAZUMOWSKI NICOLAS  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 24pts )
REMMACHE JIBRIL  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 27pts )
RIMBERT ARTHUR  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
ROBIN LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 7pts )
ROBIN PATRICE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 30pts )
ROBIN REMI  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ MILAN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
ROKICKI THEO  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 40pts )
RUHANT ALBAN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 10pts )
SAILLARD CLEMENT  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 50pts )
SAINDERICHIN- DAS NEVES ANGEL  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 0pts )
SLOCK YANN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 10pts )
SOKI VALENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
( + 0pts )
STEPHAN THIBAUT  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 0pts )
STRINGONE PAOLO  ( 51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 20pts )
TAR AHMED BILLAL  ( 59, HDF )
U.S. LEFFRINCKOUCKE JUDO
( + 50pts )
TARRADE JEAN  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 17pts )
TOROSSYAN NAREK  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 30pts )
VASNIER YOANN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
VERIN LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 40pts )
VERMEIRSH EDGAR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 40pts )
VERMEIRSH EDGAR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 30pts )
VINCENT JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
VOILQUE FELIX  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SINCENY
( + 10pts )
WAELES AXEL  ( 59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
( + 10pts )
WARTELLE ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
WATTEZ YANN  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
WILLEMS CHRISTOPHE  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 40pts )
WILLEMS THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
YVINEC BASTIEN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
( + 27pts )
YVINEC MATISSE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
( + 20pts )
ZEGHDANE WALID  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 0pts )
ZEINOUN WASSIM  ( 75, IDF )
CHEMINOTS ATH.P.NORD
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
BALLET HOUDHEYFA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
BERTAULT SAMUEL  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 37pts )
BERTRAND RAPHAEL  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
BEUREL RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 20pts )
BONTINCK BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 10pts )
BOROWSKI NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUDIER ANTOINE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
BOURMAULT YOHANN  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
BOUTIN LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BUZDUGA ALEX  ( 93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
( + 7pts )
CARCHON FABRICE  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAHIDI ILYESSE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
CHARLET JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 30pts )
CHOQUENET DHENRY PHARIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 17pts )
COLOMBEL ROMAIN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
COPIN DYLAN  ( 59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
( + 10pts )
COPIN GABRIEL  ( 59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
( + 10pts )
CORDIER MELVYN  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 0pts )
CORDONNIER PIERRE ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 37pts )
DAIDE AUGUSTIN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 50pts )
DART JULIOR  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 0pts )
DAUGER ADAM  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 30pts )
DAVID JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 27pts )
DAVID THIBAUT  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 40pts )
DEGEZELLE NATHAN  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
DELEU NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 30pts )
DEROUICHE HAFID  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 34pts )
DOBY MORIAU ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
DUVAL THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
FOUILLET ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 17pts )
GARY HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 40pts )
GORECKI THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 0pts )
GUFFROY MARVIN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 47pts )
LACAM ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 20pts )
LAINE ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 30pts )
LAURENCE MATTEO  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
( + 0pts )
LEBLANC LUCAS  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
LECOCQ TOM  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 10pts )
LECOINTE THIERRY  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 30pts )
LEFEBVRE DYLAN  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 37pts )
LENOIR MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEQUIN SAMUEL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
( + 30pts )
LISAI LUCA  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MACON LOIC  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 0pts )
MARCASSIN NATHAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
MARIONNAUD MAXIME  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 0pts )
MARY MATHEO  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 0pts )
MEILHAC ANTHONY  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
MESSEAN HUBERT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 10pts )
MOREL KORANTIN  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 0pts )
MUCHEMBLED YANN  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 50pts )
PARENT JEREMIE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 20pts )
PELCZYNSKI ARMAND  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 0pts )
POCHOLLE REMY  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
POLLIEVRE YANN  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 27pts )
SAUTEREAU XAVIER  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 20pts )
SECHER JULES  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 0pts )
SPRIET ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 10pts )
TRIBHOU MARC  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
VERTRAY ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 20pts )
WOLF FELIX  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 0pts )
WRIGHT HERVE  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
CAREME CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
( + 30pts )
DESMIDT-VANBELLE GABIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
DEWITTE MICKAEL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 50pts )
DUVAL VINCENT  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 50pts )
GAMBIER ETHAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
HUGOO FRANCOIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 10pts )
JACOB KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 37pts )
LEFEVRE THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 10pts )
MABOUDOU KOFFI WILFRIED  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 40pts )
MORITZ XAVIER  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 50pts )
REYDEL THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
( + 47pts )
RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
TECHEC LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 30pts )
WAGOGNE FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB VIMYNOIS
4ème dan
( + 27pts )
ATTAGNANT ALBAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
( + 10pts )
BERTHAUX STEVE  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
( + 10pts )
CAMIER SYLVAIN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
CECCHINI WILLIAM  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
CHADELAT STEPHANE  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
( + 37pts )
CHAN TIM  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
CULTRU NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUCASTEL JEROME  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 0pts )
IRAEGUI SYLVAIN  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 27pts )
LEHOUX NATHAN  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
LEVERT COLIN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL JEREMIE  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 34pts )
TISSERAND NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
( + 10pts )
VINCENT ERIC  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
VIRGINIE PASCAL  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY