JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
10 Avril 2022

CRITERIUM 76 BENJAMINS/BENJAMINES

Épreuves


Gr1 de F B
CHARPENTIER Lily Rose  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
AGOUZAL Asma  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
Gr2 de F B
ZAAGUG Joumana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
FONDIMARE Lise  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
DECOSTER Leane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
MARZIN Maeva  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
LE QUERE Elaia  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
LETHUILLIER Fytie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
FABIE Loelys  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
MAGNAN Ines  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
Gr3 de F B
GOASGUEN Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
KEITA Koudia  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
RENARD Margaux  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
KHALFOUNE Kawthar  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
ZHAZAA Fatima Zahra  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
BRIDAY DESSOURCES Gisele  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
7
PIGNE Anatolie  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
Gr4 de F B
MAALI Saoussane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
MORSLI Kawtar  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
FEMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
SOW Awa  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
5
LE MEN Morgane  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
OYER Ines  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
7
BADA Camille  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
BUNEL Eglantine  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
Gr5 de F B
BOROVSAK Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
GOMIS Manon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
GESLAIN Jane Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
TRIPOLI Inaya  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
DJEDDI Leila  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
SIDIBE Saran Jessica  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
Gr6 de F B
FERCOQ Lyna  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BEN SETHOUM Eya  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
DURAND Letty  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
TAMARELLE Margot  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
GOUMEAUX Lola  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
5
VAUMARTIN Salome  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
Gr7 de F B
POCHON Marie  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
DEFORTESCU Paola  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
Gr8 de F B
LEVEQUE Clemence  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
MECHOUCHE TOCQUE Kahina  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
BILLOUD Lola  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
DUBOC Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
SOYER LELIEVRE Noe  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
MOUTON Joshua  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
-42
JOUANGUY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
ARGENCE Louis Felix  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
DELAUNAY Sergio  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
DJEDDI Adil  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
DANIAULT Jean  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5
PICARD Aaron  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
QUESNEL Nino  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
-42
JOIGNANT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
PELLEREAU Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DALIDO Noam  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NORMAND Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
EL JOURD Ilian  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
HAZZOUMI Akram  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
LATEGUI Lisandro  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
QUATRAVAUX Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
-42
CHARKVIANI Saba  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BAASINI Imrane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
HUBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
TOUZEL Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
EDDARAAI Zakais  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
VALLIENNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
FRARY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
HOURDIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-42
DELABROYE Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
GENISSEL Nhael  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
CHEVAL Alan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
RICHIER Mylan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
DEKHINET Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
MICHEL Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
BCHINI Assim  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
CAPPE Jonathann  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
-42
BENDAHO Mohamed  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
KELES Omer Faruk  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LELOUP Luther  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
MERZOUG Lounis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
JULIEN Joan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PREVOT Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
BA Saidou  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
7
HELOUIN Liam  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
MAUCOLIN Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
LE BOTMEL Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
DU COLOMBIER Aymeric  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ISRAEL Julian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
CANNEVIERE Marceau  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
DUCLOS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
MESTRE Johvany  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
MONCHICOURT Mael  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
-42
YGER Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
HERVALET Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
PECOT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
SHAIMI Nassim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
FOUACHE Arnaud  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
GUNCO Loan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
CELLIER Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
7
MARY CHANSIN Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-42
LETELLIER BOUZIOUKH Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
DELAMARE Louy  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DE JESUS DUARTE Ruben  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
LOUIS JOSEPH Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
BENAMMAR Sohan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
EBRAN Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
7
BOUS Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
7
GEIGER Nael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-42
LEJEUNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
DE JESUS DUARTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
BONTE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
ENKHBAYAR Bilguun Od  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
LAURENT Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
NIEL Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
CHANTRAINE Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
DUVAL Joshua  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-42
HARDY Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MARZIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NANSAL Sangochir  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
SENECAL Andgel  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
HOUISSE Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
LECALVEZ Noah  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
DELORIERE Mael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
MARTIN Mae  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
-42
ARUTUNIAN Arutun  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
YACOUBOV Adam  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
DELORIERE Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
HEBERT-ALLEAUME Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
5
JULIEN Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
MONNIER Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
Gr1 de M B +42kg
MOUFTAH Wassim  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
MOUFTAH Aymane  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
LE NGOC HUE Arsene  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
CAVET Eytan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
Gr2 de M B +42kg
LELOUARD Camille  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DIF Rassim Riad  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DELAHAYE Issa  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
LUCIA Maxandre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
RATEL Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5
RENAUD Ange  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
DOUBREMELLE Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
7
MBAYE Elias  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
Gr3 de M B +42kg
BATANTOU Marcus  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MOERMAN Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
THEROND Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
VANDEKERCKHOVE OUK Veasna  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
GROULT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
MARCHAND Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
GOMBA LOUIS JEAN Noah  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
NICOLLE HEBERT Lorenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
Gr4 de M B +42kg
BIALEK Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GELOIAN Edgar  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
BELARBI Yahia  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
QUENTIN Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
5
ACHER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
CHEMIN Evan  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
GERBE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
7
GIBERT Guilhem  ( 76, NOR )
ASCSS - JUDO SERVAVILLE
Gr5 de M B +42kg
LANGLOIS Gaspar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
DE BOOM Nathan-Jeremy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MAILLARD Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
MOREL Enoha  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
NAGATI Noeh  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
VERLAC Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
GOUMEAUX Neo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
PINTO Marius  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
Gr6 de M B +42kg
KONE Ossangoh  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
VANBERG Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
BAYANJARGAL Erkhes  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
LEGROS HAUCHARD Leo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
5
AVRIL Teo  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
COLLOS Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
BALESDENT Elio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
MOUSSA DOREL Noham  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
Gr7 de M B +42kg
BOCQUET Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
LECLERC Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LOZAY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
SALAU Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
5
LEMASSON Teo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
5
NEMERY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
Gr8 de M B +42kg
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
AIT MAMA Younes  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
AGOUZAL Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
4
HONSOR Elyas  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
NIANG Hamidou  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
Gr9 de M B +42kg
GUEYE Abba Aboubakry  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
TIFFAY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
Gr10 de M B +42kg
MAHIEU Nattan  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS