JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
10 Avril 2022

3EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS LW WIND POWER

Illustration

Épreuves


-44
RIGOUIN Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 40pts )
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
CAILLAUD Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Laura  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4
GIBERT Clementine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
-52
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 20pts )
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 20pts )
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5( + 17pts )
BOUFFARD Lola  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
5( + 10pts )
LE BOUVIER Sarah  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-57
( + 40pts )
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 30pts )
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 20pts )
BARAT Mathilde  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 20pts )
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
6( + 20pts )
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
AUGRAIN Louane  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
-63
( + 30pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5( + 20pts )
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
5( + 10pts )
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
AMI Romane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7( + 10pts )
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
DUPUY Romane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
HARDY Emma  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
PEIGNE Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-70
( + 50pts )
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 20pts )
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 17pts )
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5( + 10pts )
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7
PERRIN Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
-46
( + 10pts )
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
( + 7pts )
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
5
BOUILLON Clovis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
5
TANTALIN Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
-50
( + 37pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 20pts )
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 20pts )
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
DYVRANDE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
DOMJANIC Mael  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
-55
( + 47pts )
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 40pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 20pts )
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 20pts )
COMPERE Lilian  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
7( + 40pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
CLOTET Tom  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
GUERIN Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 17pts )
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SELLAMI Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
VAUBAILLON Kyllian  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
-60
( + 50pts )
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 40pts )
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 40pts )
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 17pts )
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 41pts )
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
5( + 27pts )
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 17pts )
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEHEMBRE Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 10pts )
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PAPAVA Luka  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC( + 20pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
THOMAS Dorian  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
THOMAZO Victor  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
-66
( + 20pts )
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 37pts )
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 37pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
5( + 40pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
BATTIN Helie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7( + 50pts )
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BERNEVAL Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
BIZET Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
BRISSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
CATHERINE Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Alexandre  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC( + 20pts )
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
FORGET Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JUNGERS Louis-Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
LEGRAND Eloi  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 30pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TRAVERT Yohevan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
YVON Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-73
( + 17pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
HELAINE Titouan  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 27pts )
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5( + 17pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
QUENUM Theo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 7pts )
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
BADILA Narcisse  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
BARBARAY Odin  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
-81
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LE CORNEC Gustin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
BARBARY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
7
ESTEVE Eleni  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-90
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
PUJOL Paul Armand  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES