JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER

Épreuves


-44
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
-48
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-52
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 30pts )
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 50pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
5( + 10pts )
DUCHEMIN Flavie  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5( + 20pts )
DUCHOSSOY Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7( + 10pts )
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7( + 10pts )
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
BOUFFARD Lola  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MAQUIN Charlotte  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-57
ROUILLARD Norah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5( + 10pts )
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-63
( + 30pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7( + 7pts )
DUPUY Romane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
AMI Romane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-70
( + 40pts )
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4( + 10pts )
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
+70
NC
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
-46
( + 30pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
TANTALIN Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
-50
( + 17pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 30pts )
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 17pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7( + 10pts )
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
7( + 20pts )
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
DYVRANDE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
TIHY Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
-55
( + 50pts )
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 20pts )
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 37pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 60pts )
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 17pts )
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BENARD Julien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC( + 10pts )
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
CLOTET Tom  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC( + 20pts )
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC( + 17pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-60
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 50pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5( + 17pts )
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 27pts )
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
7
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BEAUSSART Adan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BEAUSSART Tom  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
DADAT Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC( + 30pts )
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
PATON Gregory  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 30pts )
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
VARNIERE SIGNE Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
-66
( + 7pts )
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
( + 47pts )
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 30pts )
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5( + 50pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7( + 60pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 30pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
AUVRAY Clement  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BIZET Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
BRISSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC( + 10pts )
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 30pts )
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 30pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
FORGET Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JUNGERS Louis-Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC( + 7pts )
LEFEVRE Cyprien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 20pts )
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC( + 10pts )
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
RIMBERT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
VIMONT Ilan  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
-73
( + 20pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 10pts )
HELAINE Titouan  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 10pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 10pts )
QUENUM Theo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 17pts )
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 10pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 30pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARBARAY Odin  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GUERIN Clement  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEBRASSEUR Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
-81
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LE CORNEC Gustin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
BRUNEAU Valentin  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
-90
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
BEAUFILS Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
4
PUJOL Paul Armand  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
+90
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO