JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
13 Mars 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS 1D : NOR

Épreuves


-40
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
-44
( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
RIGOUIN Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 7pts )
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 10pts )
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
GAUTIER Laura  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEBLOND Elisa  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
CAILLAUD Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
-52
( + 40pts )
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
SAINT MARTIN Louena  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4( + 10pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 20pts )
DUCHEMIN Flavie  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7( + 10pts )
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7( + 10pts )
LE BOUVIER Sarah  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ABANI Taslim  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUFFARD Lola  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
-57
( + 40pts )
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
4( + 20pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 20pts )
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 20pts )
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
AUGRAIN Louane  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
BARAT Mathilde  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC( + 7pts )
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
VANBERG Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-63
( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PEIGNE Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
7
HARDY Emma  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-70
( + 30pts )
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 10pts )
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4( + 30pts )
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
CLECH Solenn  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
+70
( + 30pts )
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 20pts )
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 10pts )
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
4
CARRIER Anais  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
BERTOUX Mathilde  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-46
( + 10pts )
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 20pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
MANOUKYAN Hovhannes  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
4
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
MOUSSI Chems-Eddine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5( + 20pts )
SAILLARD Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7( + 10pts )
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
OYUKA Ganbold  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BOUILLON Clovis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DUVAL Marceau  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
TANTALIN Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
VAN KERSSCHAVER Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
-50
( + 37pts )
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 27pts )
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4( + 20pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5( + 17pts )
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DEMACON Robin  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
7
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DOMJANIC Mael  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
DYVRANDE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-55
( + 30pts )
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 30pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5( + 17pts )
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ANFRAY Sulyvan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
COMPERE Lilian  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
PIQUER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
SELLAMI Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
-60
( + 37pts )
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
5( + 10pts )
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 24pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
BELLEE Sacha  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
DADAT Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-66
( + 40pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
( + 30pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
4( + 27pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5( + 7pts )
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5( + 20pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
AJAMYAN Narek  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BATTIN Helie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEFEVRE Cyprien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
-73
( + 10pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DELAUNAY Leo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
4( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5( + 30pts )
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7( + 30pts )
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
BADILA Narcisse  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
BARBARAY Odin  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Mahe  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GAKAEV Rahim  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GLELE Fabian  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
GOUGEON Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
HELAINE Titouan  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-81
( + 30pts )
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7( + 10pts )
BATHILY Hedi  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LORENTZ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
-90
( + 30pts )
GIVELET Hippolyte  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 20pts )
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
BISSON Nino  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
4( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
5( + 10pts )
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
COLOMBEL Lylian  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
7
SEBIRE Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
VASEUX Theo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
+90
( + 20pts )
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
MAHIEU Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES