JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
05 Janvier 2019

UV 3 (SHIAI) DU 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 20pts )
ANDRIS LANA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
ARBIAB HAJAR  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
BADJI KOLLINE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 20pts )
BAILLIEUL LISON  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
( + 10pts )
BALLOIR ADELINE  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
( + 0pts )
BARAS JEANNE  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 0pts )
BELAICHE NAWELLE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
BERTRAND SOLINE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
( + 0pts )
BLEAUWART CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
( + 10pts )
BLONDY CELESTE  ( 62, HDF )
J C VITRY EN ARTOIS
( + 30pts )
BOCLET ANAIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
BONNEAU EVE  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOURDEL ALICIA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 40pts )
BRUZAUD ALEXANDRA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
( + 10pts )
BUIRETTE ALEXIANE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 20pts )
BURIDANT LUCIANA  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 10pts )
CANTAERT CHLOE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 0pts )
CAPLIEZ SOFIA  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 20pts )
CARON CLAIRE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 40pts )
CAUVEL LEONIE  ( 60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
( + 40pts )
CAVALIERE EVA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 30pts )
CHAPELLE MANON  ( 62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
( + 0pts )
CHOUACHI AMEL  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
CLAISSE MARINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 20pts )
COMMUN LOUNA  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
( + 17pts )
COPPIETERS SARAH  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 40pts )
DALEBA OSANGE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 20pts )
DEJONGHE MANON  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 30pts )
DELLIAUX LEA  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
DELOEIL JENNYFER  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
( + 10pts )
DEREMETZ YAELLE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
DESAEGHER LUCIE  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
( + 30pts )
DJAZOUL SANA  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DRUELLE MANON  ( 62, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO ANSERIENNE
( + 0pts )
ERNOUL HELENE  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.GENTILLY JUDO
( + 20pts )
FAIVRE JUSTINE  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 27pts )
FONTAINE LEA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 0pts )
GAUVIN OCEANE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
GELLYNCK FANNY  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 0pts )
GIRAULT SOPHIE  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
HENOCQUE LOUANE  ( 80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
( + 17pts )
HUGOO MARIANNE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
JUEZ LEA  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 0pts )
KOEPPEL CATHERINE  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
LAGANT CELINE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 20pts )
LENOBLE NINA  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 0pts )
LEROY ANNABEL  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 7pts )
LOR LUCIE  ( 60, HDF )
A S C V A SECTION JUDO
( + 17pts )
LOR SOLANGE  ( 60, HDF )
A S C V A SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
MANOUBI MARIAM  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 10pts )
MASSINON MARION  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
MATTON AMELIE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
MEREAUX ANAIS  ( 60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 20pts )
PATOUX SAMANTHA  ( 62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
( + 0pts )
PATTEUW VIRGINIE  ( 62, HDF )
KODOKAN JC ARQUOIS
( + 10pts )
PEGUIN CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 0pts )
PERROQUIN GWENDOLINE  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 0pts )
PHILIPPET LUCIE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 27pts )
PORZIEMSKY LEONIE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 20pts )
RICHARD ORYANE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 0pts )
RIQUART CARLA  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
ROGEZ MARGOT  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
ROGEZ MARIE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
ROPITAL ANAELLE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
SAUVAYRE NOEMIE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 50pts )
TAARABIT NEJMA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB VIMYNOIS
( + 14pts )
TAVERNESE JOANNE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.FOUQUIEROIS
( + 0pts )
TOURTOIS VALENTINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 40pts )
TREHIOU FLOQUET OCEANE  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
( + 0pts )
UGUEN MARION  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
( + 0pts )
VERMEULEN LUDIVINE  ( 62, HDF )
KODOKAN JC ARQUOIS
( + 0pts )
VINCELET CORNELYA  ( 02, HDF )
J.C.SISSONNAIS
( + 40pts )
VRAND AMINA  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 20pts )
WOROPAJ DOUALAS JUSTINE  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ADAMI CLARA  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 50pts )
BENSEGHIR HADJAR  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
BLARET CHARLOTTE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
BOQUET LENAIG  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 0pts )
BOUMAZA NEIJMA  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
( + 30pts )
BROMBOSZCZ KATHLEEN  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
BUSCEMI ELENA  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 30pts )
CALAIS LEA  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
CAMPION CHEINEZE  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 10pts )
CAMPION MANEL  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
CATENNE MELINDA  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 17pts )
COPPOLANI LISA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
CRENDAL JOELLE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
DOLLIN FABIOLA  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 10pts )
DRUELLE EMMA  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
( + 0pts )
DUMETZ AMANDINE  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
DUMETZ JULIE  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
EL AASRI YASMINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 7pts )
FAUVEAUX MAEVA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 0pts )
FAVREUIL SOPHIE  ( 62, HDF )
J C VITRY EN ARTOIS
( + 0pts )
FUMERY MARION  ( 62, HDF )
JC AIRE
( + 0pts )
GAWRON SAMANTHA  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GENTY OCEANE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
GUILLAIN LUCIE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 10pts )
GURBUZ DEFNE  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
( + 20pts )
JOONNEKINDT FIONA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
KNAUFF MARINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ JOSEPHINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE MAURINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 7pts )
LEMAIRE CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 37pts )
LEROY CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
( + 0pts )
LEROY SOPHIE  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 20pts )
LIETARD JEANNE  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 0pts )
LOISON SUZIE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 0pts )
MARCANT CAMILLE  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MARLE MARIE  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 37pts )
MARTIN LAURIANE  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
( + 0pts )
MOLIN SOPHIE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 10pts )
MONTIER MAELLE  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
( + 40pts )
POLLET INES  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 30pts )
REANT MANON  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 0pts )
RICHARD LAURINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
ROBIN CARLA  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
RONDEAUX CORALIE  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 0pts )
STROSBERG MATHILDE  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
( + 0pts )
SUNDER SYLVIA  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
3ème dan
( + 30pts )
BACRO MEGANE  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 0pts )
BENLALA ASSIA  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
BORGNIET ALEXIA  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.AUDOMAROIS
( + 0pts )
BOUSNANE SIHAM  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 20pts )
CHATILLON LAURE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 0pts )
DELATTRE MANON  ( 62, HDF )
JC AIRE
( + 30pts )
KEURINCK EMMANUELLE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 40pts )
MORTIER MANON  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
SHALABI SANDRA LOUISA  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 0pts )
TAOUILI RISLANE  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
1er dan
( + 17pts )
AGAR CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
AHBIZ NASSIM  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 0pts )
AHBIZ SOFIANE  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 0pts )
AKUESON JULIAN  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 27pts )
ALLOSSERY FELIX  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 0pts )
ARNOUX LORRIS  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
BAILLEUL THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 0pts )
BAJEUX JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
BAK YOUNESS  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 0pts )
BAMBRUGGE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
( + 0pts )
BARBIER STEEVEN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
BAUDET ACCARDO BASTIEN  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 10pts )
BAUDU PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
BEAUCAMP LOUIS  ( 80, HDF )
USO ALBERT AVIATION
( + 10pts )
BEAUCOURT LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 20pts )
BECUWE ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BELLERIDE LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 30pts )
BENMOUSSA BILAL  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 20pts )
BENOIT RICHARD  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 17pts )
BERDAL HUGO  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
BERRANI SOFIANE  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 10pts )
BERTAULT BAPTISTE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
BEUREL RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 10pts )
BILOMBO AUGUSTE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
( + 20pts )
BILOMBO RUDY  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
( + 40pts )
BINACA NLANDU FREDERIC  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 0pts )
BONGE DONAT  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 10pts )
BOUCAUT ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 40pts )
BOUCHEZ MATHIS  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 30pts )
BOUR JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
BOUREL JULES  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 27pts )
BOURRY BASTIEN  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 50pts )
BOUSNANE RABAH  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 30pts )
BOUZIANI MENOUAR  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 40pts )
BRASSEUR JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 0pts )
BRIAND BAPTISTE  ( 93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
( + 0pts )
BRIZET LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 0pts )
BROWN HUGO  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
BUISINE MATHYS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 50pts )
BULCKAEN DAVID  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 0pts )
CALAIS FABIEN  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
CAMBOURAKIS PHILIPPE  ( 75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
( + 0pts )
CAPRETTI MATISSE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 0pts )
CARION SEBASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
( + 0pts )
CARON HIPPOLYTE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 20pts )
CASTELAIN MAXENCE  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 0pts )
CAUSSE ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 7pts )
CHARLET JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 20pts )
CLAUW LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 0pts )
COLIN UGO  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 17pts )
COMPAGNON THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 17pts )
CORDIER GAETAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BUSIGNY
( + 40pts )
CORNU GREGOIRE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 37pts )
CORNU LOIC  ( 59, HDF )
JC PARC ST AMAND
( + 0pts )
COURBET REMI  ( 59, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB BOURBOURG
( + 17pts )
COURBOT ANTHONY  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 0pts )
CRENDAL SAMUEL  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 37pts )
CUENCA-DIAZ TOM  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 7pts )
CUVELIER SAMUEL  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 20pts )
DAILLY DORIAN  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 0pts )
DAMBRY LUCAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 0pts )
DAMIE ANDY  ( 62, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO ANSERIENNE
( + 7pts )
DAMIENS ESTEBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
( + 0pts )
DEBEUGNY LOUIS  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
( + 20pts )
DEBRABANT ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 50pts )
DEBROY DORIAN  ( 80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
( + 17pts )
DECAIX AURELIEN  ( 62, HDF )
KODOKAN JC ARQUOIS
( + 20pts )
DECAYEUX JEAN-CLAUDE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
DEDISE LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 30pts )
DEFAUQUET PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
DELAMETTE ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
DELANNOY ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 0pts )
DELANNOY BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 0pts )
DELAPLACE ROMAIN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 0pts )
DELCROIX CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
DELEMME SULLIVAN  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 20pts )
DELETTRE ESTEBANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
( + 0pts )
DELEU NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
DELWAULLE MICKAEL  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 0pts )
DEMULIER THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 10pts )
DERAIN LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
DEREMETZ NOAH  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
DESBLEUMORTIERS CLEMENT  ( 62, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO ANSERIENNE
( + 0pts )
DESESQUELLES LILIAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 0pts )
DESESQUELLES MATHYS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 30pts )
DEVOS CHRISTOPHE  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 0pts )
DIAB AMINE  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
DIEUDONNE ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 40pts )
DOBY MORIAU ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 27pts )
DORE ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 17pts )
DOURLEN CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 10pts )
DUBOIS ERIC  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 44pts )
DUFLOS LOGAN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
( + 40pts )
DUPAS VICTOR  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUPONT LEO  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.HAZEBROUCKOIS
( + 10pts )
DUSAUTOIS LOGAN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 0pts )
EL JIRHAOUI ISMAEL  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 0pts )
ESCARMUR DONIPHANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 20pts )
FABRY JULES  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 30pts )
FAIVRE YOANN  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 30pts )
GALLOIS ANTHONY  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GARCIA ESTEBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 20pts )
GARY JULIAN  ( 59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
( + 30pts )
GAUTHIER QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 20pts )
GAUTIER CEDRIC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 30pts )
GAUVIN ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
GERUSSI NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 0pts )
GLACE CHRISTIAN  ( 78, IDF )
A-S-FOURQUEUX ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
GOSSELIN PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 17pts )
GRIGORYAN GOR  ( 59, HDF )
VALENCIENNES UNIVERSITE CLUB
( + 10pts )
GROUX THYBAUT  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
GRUSON DENIS  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB J.JJ DA FOURNES EN WEPPES
( + 40pts )
GUERDA AKIM  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 20pts )
GUERTIT ISSAM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
GUETTAF SOFIANE  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
GUFFROY MARVIN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUYOT HENRI  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 0pts )
HAVARD HADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 20pts )
HELLEBUYCK MAIXENT  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. RAILLENCOURT STE OLLE
( + 0pts )
IERA VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
JANQUIN NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 0pts )
JOSEPH HENRI  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 0pts )
JUDITH SAVINIEN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 37pts )
JUEZ MAXENCE  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 0pts )
KHACHATURYAN ALAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
( + 0pts )
KHACHATURYAN RUDY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
( + 0pts )
KNAUFF WILLIAM  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
KUBIAK NOA  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
KURENT LIAM  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
L HORSET DAVID  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
LABAT DIDIER  ( 75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
( + 20pts )
LAINE ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 0pts )
LAINE THIBAULT  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
LAMAND JULES  ( 59, HDF )
J.C NOYELLES JUDO
( + 0pts )
LARBAOUI ISMAIL  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAVOGIEZ GAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
( + 0pts )
LE GOAS LUCAS  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 0pts )
LECIGNE LAURENT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 0pts )
LECIGNE LILIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 30pts )
LECOUSTRE GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 7pts )
LEDOUX THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
LEGROS EMERIC  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
LELEU MATHEO  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
( + 0pts )
LELIEVRE VALENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 7pts )
LELONG LOUIS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 24pts )
LETOURMY RAPHAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
LIBESSART JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 0pts )
LUCAS PASCAL  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 0pts )
MACHADO MIKE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
MACHY CYRIL  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
( + 10pts )
MAES MATTHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 40pts )
MAGELLAN MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 27pts )
MAHIEDDINE NASSIM  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
MAHMOUDI ISMAEL  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 40pts )
MAILLE TRYAN  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 30pts )
MAJCHRZAK ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 0pts )
MANIEZ KYLLIAN  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 10pts )
MARFAING MATHYS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 7pts )
MARTINACHE MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 30pts )
MASSIAS JULIEN  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 0pts )
MAYER STEPHANE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
MBAKOP RAGUIN ARTHUR  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 0pts )
MILLE JOCELYN  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 7pts )
MOIZET HIPPOLYTE  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 0pts )
MONNIER ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 27pts )
MOUILLET GABIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 17pts )
MOUTON TITOUAN  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
NOEL TOM  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
OWCZAREK ARNAUD  ( 62, HDF )
AAE JUDO CLUB D AIX-NOULETTE
( + 0pts )
PEGUIN OLIVIER  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 0pts )
PEGUY OLIVIER  ( 77, IDF )
AS J-C LORREZ LE BOCAGE
( + 30pts )
PELCZYNSKI ARMAND  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 50pts )
PERNISEK STEVEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 20pts )
PETIT EMMANUEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
PINSON VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PIOT THEO  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
( + 30pts )
PLACE ALBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
PLACIDE LORENZO  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
PLUCHART FRANZ  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 30pts )
PODVIN YORICK  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.HAZEBROUCKOIS
( + 0pts )
POLAN GEOFFREY  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 40pts )
PRIEUR URBAIN  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 20pts )
PRONNIER EMMANUEL  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
( + 20pts )
PUCHEUX NICOLAS  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 37pts )
RAMAROSAONA ARTHUR  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
RAYMOND FELICIEN  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
( + 40pts )
ROGAL ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 17pts )
ROMERO LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 0pts )
ROY JEAN-CLAUDE  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
( + 0pts )
SCHELL JEAN CHARLES  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.AUDOMAROIS
( + 40pts )
SCHNEIDER JULIEN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
SEMMOUD COSTE CYRIL  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
SEVIN EMMANUEL  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 0pts )
SLOMIANY LOUAN  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 27pts )
SMAGGHE ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.HAZEBROUCKOIS
( + 10pts )
STEFEK PATRICK  ( 62, HDF )
MERICOURT JUDO
( + 40pts )
STEVANOSKI DORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 0pts )
TAKFAOUI SAMIR  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 10pts )
TALHI ZAZOUA ISMAEL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
TIBERGHIEN DIMITRI  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 50pts )
TIENNOT SYLVAIN  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
( + 50pts )
TIERRIE ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
( + 0pts )
TIRODE NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
( + 30pts )
TISON LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 0pts )
TOUENTI MOHAMED  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
TOURSEL ERIC  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 0pts )
TOUZANI EL MEHDI  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
TSOBGNIE WAMBA  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 0pts )
ULTRE BASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 47pts )
URVOY EWAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 10pts )
VAAST PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 0pts )
VAN WYNSBERGHE HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 7pts )
VANOFF RAYANE  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 17pts )
VARRIER RAYMOND  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 0pts )
VASSEUR FLORIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 0pts )
VERDIN VINCENT  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 0pts )
VERIN LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 30pts )
VIGNAUX THIERRY  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 20pts )
VIVET ADRIEN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LA VALLEE D OR
( + 20pts )
VOLF THEO  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
( + 30pts )
WAGON ETHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 40pts )
WAGON YONI  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
WALLYN JEAN JACQUES  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
ALEXANDRE MATTEO  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 14pts )
ANDRIS LILIAN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
ATBA HICHAM  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.AUDOMAROIS
( + 0pts )
BARRE ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 0pts )
BEAUCOURT THEO  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
BERTAULT SAMUEL  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
BETTINI GUILLAUME  ( 59, HDF )
AL LALLAING JUDO
( + 7pts )
BLACODON GERAUD  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 0pts )
BLOTTIAUX ESTEBAN  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 20pts )
BOCK THIERRY  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 40pts )
BOMY CRISTOPHE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FACHES THUMESNIL
( + 10pts )
BONNETERRE ALEXIS  ( 02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOULOGNE AUXENCE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 30pts )
BOURDIM BOUZIENNE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 10pts )
BOUZIDI CLEMENT  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 20pts )
BOUZIDI THEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 0pts )
BRETON DANIEL  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
BROUX KANTIN  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
BRUGGEMAN MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 0pts )
CARON LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 10pts )
CATTEAU PIERRE LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
CATTEZ HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 17pts )
CAUDRELIER LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
CHASTAIN PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 20pts )
CHATTON BRUNO  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
( + 20pts )
CHAUD MARTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE SAILLY LEZ LANNOY
( + 30pts )
CHERIF ABDELKADER  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 27pts )
CLEP THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 20pts )
COINTE VINCENT  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 40pts )
CORLOBE LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.HAZEBROUCKOIS
( + 30pts )
COULON GREGOIRE  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 0pts )
COURBOT FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 0pts )
COUSIN FREDERIC  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 0pts )
CRENDAL DAMIEN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
CUENCA-DIAZ ENRICK  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
DAVION ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 17pts )
DEJOS JEAN-MARC  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.FOUQUIEROIS
( + 0pts )
DELOISON VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 0pts )
DELVAR OLIVIER  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 30pts )
DEVAUX LUC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
( + 37pts )
DIAS GABRIEL  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 20pts )
DORE FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
DUBREUIL THOMAS  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 20pts )
DUMETZ ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
DUQUENNE ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
BUDO JUDO JUJITSU MASNY
( + 0pts )
ELAARBAOUI NAJIB  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
FLAMENT MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GARCIA STEPHANE  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 0pts )
GEVAERT BAPTISTE  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 27pts )
GIAFFERI LUC  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 0pts )
GREMONT CHRISTOPHE  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 0pts )
GUELTON BAPTISTE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
HABIN CHARLES  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
( + 10pts )
HAMDI BELKACEM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 0pts )
HEMBERT REMY  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
( + 20pts )
HEMBERT THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
HISBERGUE VICTOR  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
HUART STEVEN  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 10pts )
HUGOO FRANCOIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 14pts )
JACOB KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 0pts )
JAGER CEDRIC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D ETROEUNGT
( + 10pts )
JANEZ PIERRE  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 50pts )
JOZEFOWIEZ JULIEN  ( 60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
( + 30pts )
KACED DORIAN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 14pts )
LAGNIER MAXENCE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 10pts )
LAMY JUSTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
LE CANU CORENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 0pts )
LEMAIRE BRUNO  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 0pts )
LEMAIRE NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 0pts )
LEMPEREUR CORENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 20pts )
LEPINE TANGUY  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 30pts )
LIENARD THEO  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 0pts )
MAKOWSKI GEORGES  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
( + 50pts )
MANGELLE KENZO  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 20pts )
MARINHO ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 37pts )
MARTINACHE BENJAMIN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 40pts )
MASSIAS NICOLAS  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 0pts )
MAZUREK NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 0pts )
MEGE DAVID  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
( + 10pts )
MICHEL TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 0pts )
MINJARD JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
MIONT BRANDON  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
MORENO CEDRIC  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 0pts )
PENOT OLIVIER  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
PFENDER GAETAN  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
PFENDER MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
PLACE AXEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
( + 30pts )
PLICHON BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 10pts )
POCHOLLE REMY  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 0pts )
POINTEL SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 0pts )
PRISSETTE RODRIGUE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BACHANT
( + 17pts )
PRUVOST MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 10pts )
REMY THIBAULT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE WAZIERS
( + 0pts )
ROBACHE ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 50pts )
ROGER NICOLAS  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 20pts )
ROGEZ PIERRE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 14pts )
ROY VALENTIN  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
( + 10pts )
RZEPKA MAXIME  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 0pts )
SELLALI AMINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 24pts )
STRAEHLI BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
( + 24pts )
SZYMCZAK IVAN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 0pts )
TOURLOUSE BASTIEN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
TOUZANI MOHAMED  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
VANBAELINGHEM PIERRICK  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 34pts )
VANDENABEELE STEPHANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 0pts )
VANSTEENKISTE GEOFFREY  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 0pts )
VERLEENE KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC AIRE
( + 20pts )
WOROPAJ DOUALAS THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
3ème dan
( + 30pts )
ADRIAENSSENS ANTHONY  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 0pts )
BARRIQUAND LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
( + 0pts )
BOBOZO NDANGE KABA DADDY  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
( + 7pts )
BOUZIDI EMANUEL  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 0pts )
BOUZIDI VALENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 40pts )
BOVE CEDRIC  ( 62, HDF )
MANUKI JU JITSU
( + 0pts )
BRAS DAVID  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 0pts )
CALLEWAERT CORENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
CANTRAINE LOIC  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 17pts )
CARIMENTRAND JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
( + 20pts )
CAUET BORIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
CHARLET CHRISTOPHE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 24pts )
COPPEAUX AURELIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JC AULNOYE AYMERIES
( + 0pts )
DANEL STEPHANE  ( 62, HDF )
JC AIRE
( + 40pts )
DESANOIS MAXIME  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 0pts )
DESMET ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 10pts )
DESMIDT-VANBELLE GABIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
DESPRES ROMUALD  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
( + 40pts )
ENGLARD BRUNO  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 10pts )
ESSAIDI NASSIM  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
HERMANGE AYMERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 10pts )
KHITER ABDELLAH ALI  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 0pts )
LESAGE STEPHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC AIRE
( + 20pts )
MARCHAL MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 10pts )
MARSY ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
( + 20pts )
MATHIEUX SAMUEL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 34pts )
MICHON CHRISTIAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 10pts )
MOYEN THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C NOYELLES JUDO
( + 20pts )
PACIOCCO DAVID  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PIHET GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 10pts )
PLACE FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
PLACE LILIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
POISSON GREGORY  ( 62, HDF )
J C VITRY EN ARTOIS
( + 20pts )
REMY MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
RIBAY ALAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
SAVARY CEDRIC  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 40pts )
SCHROEYERS LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 20pts )
SUIGNARD PIERRE-MARIE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 20pts )
SZCZERBA ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 0pts )
URVOY MATEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
VAN LAN DE WICK CEDRIC  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 0pts )
VILANOVA DAVID  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.