JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
08 Décembre 2018

TS 3 MINIMES

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
SEBILLE Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
-40
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
4
DURA Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-44
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
PIERRE Jade  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
-48
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BLANCHET Julie  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
CAUMARTIN Clarisse  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-52
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MFOUDY Manuella  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
AL JAMALI Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-63
BASIRE Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
LECOQ Amandine  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-70
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
MOUSSE Victoire  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
-34
CASADEPAX Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MIATTI Florian  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
PIERA GACOUGNOLLE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
EON Cyprien  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
RADENAC Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-38
MOUSSI Fraj  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
BEDEL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
PAY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
NC
JOURDAIN Basile  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ROZE Donovan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
VEITES Roman  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-42
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
BERNARD Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
ELY Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GROULT Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
ALLAIN Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
VILLARD Lenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
CONREUR Alan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DUMAIS Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
MATHIEU Florian  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
VAN DUFFEL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
-46
CARON Charles  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
PALLIER Matthys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
VACHER Alban  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
5
PESLIER Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
AZDAD Redouane  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BELLAND Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
DEH Kybiry  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
LEMAHIEU Sola  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
RICHARD Leonce  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
TOULOUSE--OLIVIER Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-50
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
GARCIA Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
RIMBERT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
PHILIPPE Viatcheslav  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
ASRAR Marwane  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
BOUMNIJEL Abdel Rahman  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
MELIANE Aymane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LEROY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
ROSE Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-55
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
REAUD Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
VIVIER Joseph  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
JARO Adam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
CLET-FANGER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC
WARNAKULAZURIYA Thejan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-60
VERCOUSTRE Gesnel  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
GASTEBOIS Bastien-Bilal  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
GUYOT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
-66
VITARD Noe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
GENSER Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
LIBLIN Damien  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
+73
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LEBERQUIER Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE