JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
25 Novembre 2018

2EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
DUBROMEL Ninon  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
CADOR Laura  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
5
JOSSE Aimy  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
7
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
GONIDEC RDISSI Maissa  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
-40
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DUHAMEL Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
BARRAT Mathilde  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
5
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
7
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
KERDILES Lila  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
NC
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
PAUL Julitte  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
RIVOALLAN Coline  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-44
SAINT MARTIN Louena  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
GAUTIER Laura  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
TORCHY Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
MASSET Lisa  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
BOURDON Julie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
BRISSAC Enora  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
GIARD Sarah  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
PELINI Lola  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-48
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAL DE REUIL
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
HOCEINE Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
5
DJELLAB Shainesse  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
CAPITAINE Clemence  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7
CHARLES Jade  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
FOURDRINIER Eloise  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
LE BOUVIER Sarah  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
NC
LEBORGNE Cleo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LECOURBE Lou Anne  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
LECOURT Lou  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LEE Elysia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LENEVEU Agathe  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
MARY Noemie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
QUESNEL Angele  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
SENECAL Romane  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
TABARY Emmy  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
-52
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
SORIEUL Caroline  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
AL JAMALI Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DELAPLACE Meline  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
GOUBAULT Lana-Lou  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
CHATELIN Eline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LECUYER Louanne  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
MAKOSSO Djuliane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
NEEL Laurelia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-57
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
BEAUDET Marie  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7
DELARUE Maurine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
MARESQ Gwenn  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
AIDARA Fatima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BONAMY Lou Ann  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
LELIEVRE Elvyna  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
NC
TAZABAEV Iman  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
-63
DUBOC Manon  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
BALLAOUI Genine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
PERRIN Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
6
GANGA Victoria  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
-70
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
CROMBEZ Nahla  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
OGER Lea  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
4
BERTHEAUME Melissandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
MASSON Zoe  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
6
NOEL Aline  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
+70
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
CROSNIER Sia Elise  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
BEAUVERGER Luna  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
4
OSIG Manon  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
-34
LEHEUP Mederick  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
DEMACON Robin  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
5
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
BONNEMAINS Liam  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7
GEROME Loucas  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
BROUESSE Kevin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GUERIN Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
MIATTI Florian  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RENAULT Gail  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SEROT Ewen  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
TENNEVIN Florian  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
TURMEL Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
VINCENT Remi  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
-38
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
VOYDIE Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
AJAMYAN Narek  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
AMOURETTE Arthur  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
BARBEDETTE Paul  ( 50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
NC
BOSSARD Emilien  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
CONTENTIN Alexis  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
HERBELIN Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
LEMOINE Paul  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MARIE Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
OSMOND Noe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
POUILLY Matteo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
TABARY Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
TIERCELIN-DUBOC Timothe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
QUENUM Theo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BENARD Julien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
BERNARD Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BIZET Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
BOTTEY Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
NC
CHAPRON Valentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
EVRARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
FARIZON Edouard  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
GOUGEON Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
GRENIER Kylian  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
HOCHET Clement  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
HOULBERT Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
JEANNE Theo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
LE VIGOUROUX Luhann  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MAC-LIER-LIPUS Ossia  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ORIOL Adrien  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROBLIN Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
SEJOURNE Paul  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
NC
STURM Ryan  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
THOMAZO Victor  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
USMANOV Beibulat  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
-46
HELAINE Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
COEVOET Gaspard  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MOLIN Matahi  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
5
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
CHAMPAGNEUX Noa  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
7
UDRY Maxime  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
ALLANET Matys  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
BOISJOLY Armand  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DESMONTS Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
FAUXBATON Ethan  ( 50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
NC
FERIN Eliott  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
GIRARD Benjamin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
NORTIER Luka  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
PLANTIER Armel  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
NC
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
PREVOST Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SANCHEZ GARCIA Ewan  ( 50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
NC
VACHER Alban  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-50
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
5
LEFEBVRE Rafael  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
BADILA Narcisse  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
7
SAPIN Mateo  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
ABDALLAH Tim  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
NC
BRUSIN Joris  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
CETINKAYA Ozan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
GOGIBU Felix  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
HENRY Mateo  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
LEBLANC Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
LEFEVRE Hector  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
LEGRAND Eloi  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
LEPLEUX Maximilien  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
NC
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
-55
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
GREGOIRE Aurelien  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
5
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
LEMENAND Florian  ( 14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
BESANCON Alban  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BUNDUKI Aymar  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Mahe  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
DIALLO Ismael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LEMESLE Gabin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MECHERI Samy  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
REAUD Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
THOMINE Romeo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
-60
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
HENRY Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
GROULT Louis  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
ROUCOU Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
BANDRAC Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
BATTIN Helie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHARLES Aymeric  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
COLLEVILLE Cedric  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
LEMONNIER Benjamin  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
LHONNEUR Marceau  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
NC
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
-66
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
RYAN Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
BARILLON Bazil  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
REGEARD Arthur  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
7
BATHILY Hedi  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DUMOUCHEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
FOULON Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
NC
GENDRE Gabriel  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
HEDOUIN Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
LEBASTARD Maxence  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
LELOUP Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
NGIMBI COSTA Ismael  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-73
PERIER Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
BISSON Nino  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
HURIEZ Gabi  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
5
MOREL Flavien  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
LEBOUC Theo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
7
ZAJAC Hubert  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LEFRANCOIS Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
YVER Lenaic  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
+73
RAMISHVILI Mate  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
BONNIOT Pierre Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES