JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
18 Novembre 2018

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI) : NOR

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 10pts )
AGNES SANDY  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
( + 40pts )
ANDRES ORLANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 30pts )
BAROU AMANDINE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
BEAUCOUSIN ANNE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 40pts )
BEGUIN MARILOU  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 40pts )
BELLA LEILA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
BOCLET ANAIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 30pts )
BRISOT LUCIE  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 0pts )
CARON LEA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 30pts )
CHALES MATHILDE  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 17pts )
CHARLOUP JEANNE  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 20pts )
COUSTET MAUD  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 10pts )
DELARUELLE LEONIE  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 17pts )
DUBOSC LORYNE  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 10pts )
DUCHEMIN AURIANE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUCHEMIN CHARLYNE  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
DUGUET LAURYNE  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 20pts )
DUTHEIL LICART ERINE LUCIE  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 30pts )
DYVRANDE VIRGINIE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN FRANCESCA  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 30pts )
GIL LORANE  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 0pts )
GINGELWEIN TIPHAINE  ( 18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
( + 20pts )
GIRAULT LINE  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 17pts )
JEGAT SALOME  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 30pts )
JOUAN MARINE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 34pts )
KHATCHADOURIAN MARGAUX  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 27pts )
LABBE JULIE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 10pts )
LAUDREL AMANDINE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 7pts )
LAVALLEY ANDREA  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
( + 10pts )
LEMENNAIS ENORA  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEMIERE CLAIRE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEROI CHRISTELLE  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 24pts )
LION CHLOE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 30pts )
MADELINE CLOE  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAGNANT OCEANE  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
MARCHADIER ELSA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 20pts )
MEIGNEY AELLA  ( 50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 20pts )
MEISNER CHARLOTTE  ( 92, IDF )
C.O.SEVRES JUDO
( + 0pts )
MICHEL CLEMENCE  ( 61, NOR )
J.C. D ANDAINE
( + 0pts )
MOREAU VALERIE  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
NEPOTE CIT LUCIE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 30pts )
NORMAL LARA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 20pts )
PROVOST JUSTINE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 27pts )
QUENET CHARLOTTE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
ROGER MAELLE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 30pts )
SAVEAN LAURA  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 0pts )
SEIGNEURIE JULINE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
TRUBERT BLANDINE  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
BEAUVIR FANNY LAURE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 20pts )
BERNARD EDWIGE  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY ALICE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
( + 10pts )
DICKSON VICTORY  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 20pts )
FERRAND JULIETTE  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
LAFARGUE CAMILLE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 17pts )
LE GALL CECILE  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 27pts )
MESSIO ROMANE  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
( + 0pts )
PANAZIO OPHELIE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 0pts )
PRIEUR LAZARINE  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 37pts )
RICHET GAELLE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
( + 20pts )
VIGLIOTTI CHLOE  ( 93, IDF )
C.S.M.LIVRY GARGAN
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
DUPART ZOE  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 34pts )
LANGLOIS CHRISTELLE  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
YAICLE SOLEN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
4ème dan
( + 27pts )
BOURGEOIS GUILAINE  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRION ALEXANDRA  ( 27, NOR )
ECOLE JUDO JU JITSU NETREVILLE
( + 20pts )
LEMIERE ANGELIQUE  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
1er dan
( + 20pts )
ALLAIN NATHAN  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
ALLAM KENZY  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
ALLANET CHRISTOPHER  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
ANFREVILLE EWAN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
ANGOT RAYNALD  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 0pts )
ARNAULT TOM  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 10pts )
ARNOUX LORRIS  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 50pts )
ASO PAUL  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
AUTRET FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 10pts )
AVRILLON FRANCOIS  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 10pts )
BALEM MAXENCE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 0pts )
BARBAZANGE FREDERIC  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 10pts )
BARBET CORENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 0pts )
BARIL EVAN  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 17pts )
BASNEL BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEANCOURT NATHAN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 0pts )
BELLESSORT CLEMENT  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 0pts )
BLANCKAERT GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 7pts )
BLANLOEIL GABRIEL  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOSSUT ROMARIC  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 20pts )
BOUFFARD RONAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
( + 50pts )
BOURDON LUCAS  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
( + 30pts )
BRISARD MATHIS  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 37pts )
BRODIN GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
BRUCK ENZO  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
( + 30pts )
BRUERE YANN  ( 77, IDF )
ASL DE FAREMOUTIERS
( + 20pts )
CACHARD THEO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 30pts )
CAILLAUX GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
( + 0pts )
CAPRETTI MATISSE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 0pts )
CHERCHOULY FLAVIEN  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 10pts )
CLATOT VALENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 20pts )
COLBOC GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
( + 37pts )
COLOMBEL GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
( + 40pts )
COLOMBEL TRYSTAN  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
( + 7pts )
COLOMBI GHISLAIN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 10pts )
COTTEREAU AYMERIC  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
COULON GAETAN  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 50pts )
DAGUET BENJAMIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 10pts )
DAL MOLIN MAXIME  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
( + 37pts )
DANNEBEY AXEL  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 10pts )
DEBRAY JEAN-LUC  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 20pts )
DECAYEUX JEAN-CLAUDE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 7pts )
DENIAUX ALBAN  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 10pts )
DESPERROIS JULIEN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 0pts )
DORDAIN GAETAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 17pts )
DOUCHIN COROLIAN  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 0pts )
DOUVINET ANTONIN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUBOIS DIDIER  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
DUTHIL THEO  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 40pts )
FEMENIAS PAUL  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
FERRAND THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
FONVIEILLE MAXIME  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 40pts )
FOSSE JULIEN  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 10pts )
FOURE CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 20pts )
FOURNIER BASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 50pts )
GADRAT GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 40pts )
GAILLAND LUCAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
GAILLARD SYLVAIN  ( 50, NOR )
LE DOJO MORTAINAIS
( + 30pts )
GALODE FABIEN  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 37pts )
GANTIER REMI  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
( + 50pts )
GESBERT DIMITRI  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 10pts )
GODEBOUT THOMAS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 0pts )
GODEFROY ALEXIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 10pts )
GOSSELIN NOE  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GOUARDOS FLORENT  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
GRAINDORGE MAXIME  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
GREZANLE GABIN  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
HAMALIAN ARTHUR  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
HERBERT LUDOVIC  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 30pts )
HOCHART EDOUARD  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 20pts )
HODEAU IANIS  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 17pts )
HOUSSIN MAXIME  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
HUE QUENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 30pts )
JACQUES TITOUAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 7pts )
JEANNE LOIS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
( + 20pts )
KEMOUN MATHIEU  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 20pts )
KOCH GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
( + 34pts )
L HORSET DAVID  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 10pts )
L HORSET TRISTAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
LAMARE PIERRIG  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
LAMARE SULLIVAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 40pts )
LE DEUNFF RONAN  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 0pts )
LE GOFF BRICE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
LECHEVALIER FLORENT  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LECHEVALIER NICOLAS  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE MAXIMILIEN  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND GARY  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 7pts )
LEGRAND SAMUEL  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 20pts )
LEMARCHAND THEO  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
LERNOULD MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO ANSERIENNE
( + 27pts )
LETELLIER AXEL  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
LETOURMY RAPHAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 7pts )
LIEGEARD AUGUSTIN  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 30pts )
LIEGEARD LEOPOLD  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 40pts )
LIOT THEO  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 0pts )
LORDET SIMON  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 10pts )
LORGEOUX LERI  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
( + 20pts )
LUCAS PASCAL  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 30pts )
MAILLARD ALEXIS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 30pts )
MAILLET VINCENT  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
MARGUERITTE ENZO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
MARIOT DAVID  ( 91, IDF )
TIGERY JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARTIN ANTONIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
( + 20pts )
MARTIN STEPHANE  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 30pts )
MEBARKI YANIS  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
MEIGNEY ELIAZ  ( 50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 27pts )
MERLETTE DIMITRI  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 0pts )
MESSEIN FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 30pts )
MEUNIER GUILLAUME  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
MULOT ANTHONY  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 40pts )
NOEL ROMAIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
( + 10pts )
PAREY LOUIS  ( 14, NOR )
JS. BRETTEVILLE L ORGUEILLEUSE
( + 31pts )
PAUMIER LUCAS  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 7pts )
PAUZET MATTHIEU  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 40pts )
PENITOT ALEXANDRE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 7pts )
PEREIRA THEO  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 30pts )
PETIT YANIS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 7pts )
PICARD THOMAS  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PIERRE ALEX  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 10pts )
PIEUCHOT PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 40pts )
PILLET HUGO  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 27pts )
PILLON ALBAN  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 20pts )
PINART JEROME  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
POINDEFER LEO  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
POULBOT NICOLAS  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 27pts )
QUESNEL FLORENT  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 20pts )
RENAUD FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 20pts )
RENAULT JEREMY  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 27pts )
RINCE COLAS  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 34pts )
RINCE NAEL  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 20pts )
RISSER GABRIEL  ( 28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
( + 30pts )
ROYET MARTIN  ( 14, NOR )
JS. BRETTEVILLE L ORGUEILLEUSE
( + 30pts )
SANSON GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
( + 20pts )
TRAMONTI QUENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
TRENIER THOMAS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
VARICHON DUPRE ROMAIN  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 20pts )
VASTEL VINCENT  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
( + 10pts )
VAUTIER MAXENS  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 20pts )
VERCHER MARIUS  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 27pts )
VINCENT MATTEO  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
WALLYN JEAN JACQUES  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 40pts )
ZINSZNER ALEXIS  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
2ème dan
( + 20pts )
ASSELINE NICOLAS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 20pts )
BARATIN THEO  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 0pts )
BOISSY EDDIE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 17pts )
CAREL QUENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 20pts )
CATTEZ HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 10pts )
CHAPPERON DORIAN  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
CHAPUIS MATHIEU  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
( + 10pts )
CHEMINEL EMMANUEL  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 27pts )
CHINKUMO WABO JEAN-DONAT  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
CHISTEL CORENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
COMELLAS NOE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
CORNIL YANNICK  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
CORNU OLIVIER  ( 77, IDF )
MONTRY JUDO ET D.A.
( + 20pts )
DECHAMPS AURELIEN  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
( + 10pts )
DUDOUIT TONY  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 17pts )
FAUCK MATHIEU  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
FOURTANE VINCENT  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
FRANCOIS SYLVAIN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 34pts )
FROMENTIN VIRGILE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 50pts )
GASPAR SIMON  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
HAUZERAY CEDRIC  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
( + 10pts )
HERBERT LIONEL  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
ISSOPJEE IRVIN  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
( + 30pts )
LEBAS THIBAUD  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 0pts )
LECOMTE CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 10pts )
LECROSNIER QUENTIN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 20pts )
LEMIRE ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 20pts )
LENEVEU CYRIL  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
( + 0pts )
LEPREVOST ALEXANDRE  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
( + 40pts )
LIMOUSIN QUENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 50pts )
LOZIER DAMIEN  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
MAHEUX SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 21pts )
MAUGER MATTHIEU  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
( + 20pts )
NINA DIOGO ANTHONY  ( 93, IDF )
C.S.M.LIVRY GARGAN
( + 20pts )
PERENNOU TANGUY  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 0pts )
PINGET AURELIEN  ( 75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI
( + 0pts )
QUENET HUGO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 17pts )
RAMOS GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 30pts )
REMOND TANGUY  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 40pts )
ROCHARD THOMAS  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
( + 30pts )
SARRAZIN SEBASTIEN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
( + 10pts )
SCHWALLER VINCENT  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
( + 0pts )
SERVAIS XAVIER  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 30pts )
SPEVILLE HORTENSE JOE ALAN  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
( + 37pts )
THOMAS EDGAR  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 30pts )
TRIBHOU MARC  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 30pts )
TURMEL NICOLAS  ( 14, NOR )
MAROLLES SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 0pts )
TURMEL YVES  ( 14, NOR )
MAROLLES SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 30pts )
USMANOV DGAMBULAT  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
3ème dan
( + 10pts )
AUDEMAR JOHAN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 0pts )
BRISARD YOHAN  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUPUIS SULLIVAN  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 10pts )
FAURIE FREDERIC  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 10pts )
GRUFFAZ SEBASTIEN  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
LECOMTE YOHANN  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 40pts )
MAINSARD SEBASTIEN LOUIS  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 30pts )
MARTIN ENZO  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
MEFTAH FERID  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
( + 0pts )
PITEL JEAN-PHILIPPE  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
4ème dan
( + 17pts )
ALGISI NICOLAS  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
( + 20pts )
ASSEDO MAXIME  ( 75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
( + 27pts )
BERNARD-GUELE FRANCOIS  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 40pts )
BERNAUD RONAN  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 20pts )
CZAPLA ALEXANDRE  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 0pts )
DARRE CYRILLE  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 40pts )
DESCRETTES MIKAEL  ( 14, NOR )
MAROLLES SPORTS LOISIRS
( + 37pts )
DEVIF PIERRE YVES  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 0pts )
FALLET ERIC  ( 31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
( + 20pts )
FAUDAIS SYLVAIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
GELIN ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
GROUT GILLES  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
JEAN BUREL ROMUALD  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
KARKOSZKA ERIC  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 30pts )
LABRANCHE RONNY  ( 97, MAR )
JUDO SHIN GHI TAI TRINITE
( + 20pts )
LANGLET FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 40pts )
LEVANNIER MICKAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
MARGHEM DAVID  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
( + 20pts )
MENTASTI RAPHAEL  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 0pts )
PONDAVEN GWENAEL  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 40pts )
ROCTON CYRIL  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 30pts )
TRAVAILLE BENJAMIN  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 40pts )
TRAVERT ANTHONY  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 10pts )
TRIGUEL ROMAIN  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN