JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
18 Novembre 2018

TS 1 BENJAMINS/NES

Illustration

Épreuves


Gr1 de F B
ABDERRAHMANI Layna  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
AFFAGARD Louna  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
BEAUDOIN Thais  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
BELBOUCHE Elena  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
BRECHEN MACHER Sidney  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
LE BRET Lou-Anne  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
ALIX PARIS Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
7
DUMOUCHEL Eva  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
Gr2 de F B
LELOUP Hilda  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
BON MARDION Aliette  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
BELAID Liana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
HEBERT-QUELLIEN Olympe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
BAUDOUIN Maelysse  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
MAZEAS Maureene  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
7
LANGLOIS Romane  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
VERET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
Gr3 de F B
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
MAALEM Melinda  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
BETTAHAR Kenza  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
MARCOU Enora  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
BARD Lina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
RENAUX Coline  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
BATAILLE Hanae  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
GLACET Clara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
Gr4 de F B
MOUMEN Firdaous  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LOUIMET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
CHETTOUH Manel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DELPRAT Margot  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
5
DAVOULT Jade  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
ELIOT Emilia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
CAUUET Lou Ann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
MONTEDORI Julia  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
Gr5 de F B
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
BREARD Louise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
MARIONVAL Leandra  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
HAMZAOUI Lina  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
LALLEMAND Zoe  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
Gr6 de F B
KEYTA Mariame  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CHARDON Salome  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
BAILLIVET Shanon  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
TREHET Marie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
5
TREDICI Lalie  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
7
NAUCHE Alana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
QUILLET Celia  ( 76, NOR )
SAFRAN NACELLES NORMANDIE SP
Gr7 de F B
GACON Ines  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
FONTAINE Louane  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
MEN Clara  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
5
FABIL Louane  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
5
GEORGELIN Jade  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
LEBRET Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
MEROUANI Ines  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr8 de F B
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FAUVEL Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
GIMAY Manon  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
THIREL Rose  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
YON Juliette  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
7
BULAND Ana Lucia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
MARTIN Athenaïs  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
BRULIN Maddie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
Gr9 de F B
LECORNU Doreen  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
ACHER Juliette  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LAMHIRIME Myriam  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
VIRELIZIER Maewenn  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
5
BUNEL Maellys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
POUPINEAU Louna  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
7
LETHUILLIER Charline  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
7
VANDAMNE Elyona  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
Gr10 de F B
ALI ARIOUA Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
CLAVIER Eulalie  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
SEKA Thais  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
TENIERE Luiza  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
5
BALC HOU Oanell  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
LEMERCIER Ninon  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
BAILLY Sara  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
SEKKINA Yasmine  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
Gr11 de F B
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
LECLERE Zoe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
RAUX Marine  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
BADJINKA Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
BERTIN Faustine  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
Gr12 de F B
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
GUILLOT Clara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
-34
BOUKABOUS Ilies  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
COTTARD Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
CACHELEUX Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
4
AMOURET Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE MARTAINVILLE
-34
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
DORJ Tulga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
MALLEVILLE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
MERRE Virgile  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
GALSTYAN Zaven  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
5
VERNON Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
LE BLOUCH Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-34
DUMBA MASENBO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GOASGUEN Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
LINANT LANCRY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
5
ABSALON Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
5
HAFIANE Youssouf  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
FILET Cameron  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
MALBERT Wesley  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-34
BENNETOT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
BAH Aliou  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
LOUP Erwan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
POUDRE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
DUPARC Maxim  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
SAGEOT Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
DEMANNEVILLE Jules  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
SCHLOSSAR Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-34
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MOULAI Mustapha  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
POIDVIN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
POULTIER Noa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
5
LAVENU Tymeo  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
RAKOTOMANANA Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
7
LEVASSEUR Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
SPILLEBOUT Paul  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC
LINANT LANCRY Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
-34
MANELLI Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
FRIBOULET-LEROY Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MOUILHADE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SHAIMI Rayyen  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
NATAEV Mouslim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
SILLY-BAYLISS Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
QUEINNEC Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
7
THEVENIN Jules  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
-34
AVENEL Carl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BAYOUD Nael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
LAVOINE Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
THENARD-BRUNET Marius  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
CHAIX BRULIN Aurelien  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
MARTINY Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
LAINE Clovis  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
THAREL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
-34
QUEMION Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
CHAMBELANT Noe  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
L HERMITTE Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
PORTRON Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
7
BOUDJEMA Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
PETIT Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
-34
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
JULIEN Tom  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
MAISONNEUVE Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
KAPP Gaetan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
5
MEINERAD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
7
BESSOU Romeo  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
MERABET Hussein Hatdar  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
-34
GUILLAUME Romain  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
BAYARSAIKHAN Enkhjin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
KAMAL Fares  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
FONTAINE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
MAZEC Elian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
BAROIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
7
TREHET Colin  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
-34
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
HENRY Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
SISSOKO Jean  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4
KEITA Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GAUDU Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Nahel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
DU COLOMBIER Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SAHNOUN Aboubakr  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
DEBRIS Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
RUEDOLF Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
-42
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BOUSSAADA Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
FAUVEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
DELECLUSE Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
SFAR Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
AGOUTIN Soann  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
NASRI Marwane  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
-42
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
THOREL Robin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
CHAKER Imrane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO JUJITSU DEVILLE LES ROUEN
NOEL Reyan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
FOURNIER Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
VARACAVOUDIN Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
DORLEANS Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
MALLET Armand  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
-42
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
BECQUET Leo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
KELOUL Issa  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
KHOSSI Lenny  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
5
DENOYER Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
DUBOIS Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
7
MAILLARD Loukas  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
PERROTTEY Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
-42
TURIAF Noam  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
LEFEBVRE Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
PESTEL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DORUSSE-REPI Sanzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
5
PETIT Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
DECAYEUX Theo  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
7
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
-42
VATELIER Pablo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
GAMBUZZA Soan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
BAUDOYER Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
MARIE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
KHETTAB Isaac  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
PETIT MARRE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
JEAN Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
LEROY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
-42
VEGAS Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
FERRY Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
PESLIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
QUANTIN Remi  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
DEFONTAINE Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
5
HAMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
MORIN Nohann  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
7
SAOUT Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BOUFRIKHA Yacine  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
DANIEL Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
GONCALVES Kelyann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
LEMOINE-DUFORESTEL Ewenn  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
MOUETTE Emrys  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
7
DEFORTESCU Ange  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
MARICAL-DUVAL Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
-42
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BOUNACER Elias  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
ZENTZ Gregory  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
GALOPIN Loic  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
KENGUE MAKITA Macken  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
CERQUEIRA GONCALVES Isac  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
CHATEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-42
TAKASNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
ALEXANDRE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
COULIBALY Ounouss  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5
RECHER Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
Gr1 de M B +42kg
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
BENAISSA Amine  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
CONAN Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
MARTIN Gregory  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
VASSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
HERVEIC Liam  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
VIGNESOULT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
Gr2 de M B +42kg
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
MOISY Louis  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
BIGEY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
FROMANGE Noa  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
5
FREMION Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
5
MORVAN Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DUBOSC Marius  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
OUZELMAT Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
Gr3 de M B +42kg
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
LE MINH Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
BEN HAMMOU Merwan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GENEROSO Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
LAFFONT Joseph  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
RAS Yvan  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
FRERET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
ES AUMALOISE
7
SANTAIS Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
MOSNI DUVAL Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
Gr4 de M B +42kg
DUNTZ Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LERAY Noan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
PREVISANI Pierre Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
LEMANIER Cyriac  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
GABRIEL Emerick  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
PICHENOT Edgar  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
Gr5 de M B +42kg
ICHALLAL Meziane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
PESNEL Loni  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
LOUIS Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
LOUVEL Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
KHALKHAL Aymen  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
5
MANSUY Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HOFFMANN Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
TOURE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
Gr6 de M B +42kg
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
ANTONOV David  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
DESPREZ Ari  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GIERA Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
BOSQ Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
FONDIMARE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
BEAUFILS Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
SAYAH Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
VALLE Florian  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr7 de M B +42kg
PORCHET Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
BECQUET Leo  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
Gr8 de M B +42kg
KONE Namon  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
DUHOUX Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON