JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
10 Novembre 2018

TS 2 MINIMES

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
SEBILLE Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
DURA Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-40
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DUHAMEL Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-44
TORCHY Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
4
CAUMARTIN Clarisse  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
PIERRE Jade  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
-48
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LECOURT Lou  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
MONTIER Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
DELAMARE Ella  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
SAUVAGE Clara  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
7
BLANCHET Julie  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
ROUSSEL Celia  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
-52
AL JAMALI Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
TANNEVAUX Noella  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
GEOLIER Melanie  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
JOIGNANT Emma  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
POLLARD Louve  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-57
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-70
NC
MOUSSE Victoire  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
+70
NC
MHAMAD HESSINE Fatouma  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-34
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MIATTI Florian  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
RADENAC Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
SPILLEBOUT Tom  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
PIERA GACOUGNOLLE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-38
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MOUSSI Fraj  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
DUACHEUX Mael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
MAILLET Victor  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
DEMANNEVILLE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
FOLLET Noe  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
BEDEL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
BOUCHER Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LEMETTAIS Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
PIRIOU GEIN Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
NC
PONTY Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
VEITES Roman  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-42
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
BERNARD Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
CONREUR Alan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DAS NEVES Milan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
ALLAIN Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
BRUGOT Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DENARIE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
DUMAIS Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
NC
ELY Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
GLACET Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
GUILLAUME Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
HOLLAND Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-46
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
MARTIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
VACHER Alban  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
CARON Charles  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
AZDAD Redouane  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
BELLAND Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LEMAHIEU Sola  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LHERMINE Kelyan  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
NSILA Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
PALLIER Matthys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
RELANDEAU HACQUET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
RICHARD Leonce  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
SOREL Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
TOULOUSE--OLIVIER Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-50
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
7
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
GARCIA Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
JARO Adam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
LECHELECHE Nail  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
LEDUEY Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
LEMONNIER Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
LEROY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
MELIANE Aymane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MERRE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
PHILIPPE Viatcheslav  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
SAINTE FOI Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
-55
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
DIALLO Ismael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
TOURANI Kanelm Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
VIVIER Joseph  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
REAUD Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-60
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
LESUEUR Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
GASTEBOIS Bastien-Bilal  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
MAKHLOUF Nadir  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-66
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GENSER Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MARCHAND Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
4
VITARD Noe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
5
DAMDIN Anand  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-73
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
PIGNE Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
DUMOUCHEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
+73
TRAORE Diakaria  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS