JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
13 Janvier 2019

COUPE DE FRANCE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES: CD76

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
SEBILLE Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
-40
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
4
DURA Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
-44
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
TORCHY Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-48
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
VANBERG Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LECOURT Lou  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
JOIGNANT Emma  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
MONTIER Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
PIERRE Jade  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
ROUSSEL Celia  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC
BLANCHET Julie  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-52
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
AL JAMALI Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
DELAPLACE Meline  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
L HENORET Angel  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
POULINGUE Celia  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
AMARA Nisrine  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
HAMIDCHI Louna  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
MFOUDY Manuella  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
POULINGUE Morgane  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
-57
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
LECOQ Amandine  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-63
BASIRE Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-70
GIMAY Alais  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
DUFILS Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
+70
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
BERTHEAUME Melissandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
4
MHAMAD HESSINE Fatouma  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-34
SPILLEBOUT Tom  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
CASADEPAX Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MIATTI Florian  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
6
PIERA GACOUGNOLLE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-38
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MOUSSI Fraj  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
PONTY Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
BEDEL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
DEMANNEVILLE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DUACHEUX Mael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
EON Cyprien  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
FESTUOT Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FOLLET Noe  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
MAILLET Victor  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
VEITES Roman  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-42
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
DAS NEVES Milan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
ELY Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
CONREUR Alan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
ALLAIN Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BERNARD Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GROULT Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
GUILLAUME Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
-46
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
CARON Charles  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
TSAGAANABANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
AZDAD Redouane  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
PALLIER Matthys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BELLAND Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
GLACET Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
HOLLAND Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MARTIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
PESLIER Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
RICHARD Leonce  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
SOREL Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VACHER Alban  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-50
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
GARCIA Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
RIMBERT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
BACCAVIN Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
7
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
MELIANE Aymane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LEROY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
-55
MAKROUF Yassin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
REAUD Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
JARO Adam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
LE MINH Ilann  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
LECHELECHE Nail  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
PHILIPPE Viatcheslav  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
VAL Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
WARNAKULAZURIYA Thejan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
WILCHA William  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
VERCOUSTRE Gesnel  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
DIALLO Ismael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
LESUEUR Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
HALIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
GASTEBOIS Bastien-Bilal  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-66
MAZILA Joyce  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
VITARD Noe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
5
GENSER Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
DUMOUCHEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
LIBLIN Damien  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-73
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
FONTAINE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4
MONOIN Farell  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
+73
GIERA Julien  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
TRAORE Diakaria  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
4
PIGNE Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76