JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
13 Janvier 2019

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1ERE DIVISION : CD76

Illustration

Épreuves


-48
BRAIKI Cheima  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 17pts )
MERMAZ ROLLET Romane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 7pts )
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
DUBREUIL Manon  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
-52
( + 24pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 17pts )
BREANT Enola  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
( + 10pts )
BELLA Leila  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
TOUILIN Benjamine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
JULIA OLLIVIER Marie Helene  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
SALOME Lou  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
7
MOERMAN Candice  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
-57
( + 21pts )
BEL ADEF Yasmine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 14pts )
AL JAMALI Soltana  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 20pts )
DUBOSC Loryne  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5( + 17pts )
LION Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 10pts )
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
BUSNOT Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
GACON Camille  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
FALL Coumba  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
FALL Ramatoulaye  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
-63
( + 24pts )
BLONDEL Marine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
DORANGE Sandy  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
BOCLET Anais  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
5
DELARUELLE Rachel  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5
HOUPIN Romane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-70
( + 24pts )
DUCLOS Theana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
DEHAUSSY Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 7pts )
ZAFANE Louiza  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
4
DELARUELLE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5
HUBERT Lindsay  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
+70
( + 7pts )
FOLATRE Ines  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NZUSSING Gaelle  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MOREL Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
ARAB Shayna  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
PAJOT Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
-46
( + 37pts )
ALLAIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
MARCASSIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 7pts )
GAROT Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
CARON Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
ODIN Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
LEFEVRE Florian  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-50
( + 10pts )
FEMENIAS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ALLAM Kenzy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
PIARD Flavien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
HAVY Adrian  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
5( + 10pts )
ROUSSELIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
LAINE Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
7
PREVOST Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-55
( + 24pts )
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 24pts )
POCHON Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 17pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 24pts )
LUCAS Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 40pts )
ROUILLARD Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 7pts )
LANGLET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7( + 17pts )
QUESNEL Florent  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
ALI ARIOUA Outhmane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ARCHELIN Loic  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
BATAILLE Mylan  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
BRASSE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
DESHAYES Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
DUFOSSE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DURAND Lancelin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FONTAINE Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC( + 10pts )
LECOQ Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LEMIRE Julian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
METAIS Honore  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
PABAN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
PIMOR Nicolas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
SAUNIER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
-60
HURTREL D ARBOVAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 31pts )
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 30pts )
GIFFARD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
HENRY Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
CARLUS Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 21pts )
LE NEUN Pierrick  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7( + 14pts )
HOUSSIN Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
AUBIN Loucas  ( 76, NOR )
ST LAURENT AC JUDO
NC
BARON Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
DANNEBEY Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
DUPARC Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
GODEFROY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
GOUMRI Yasser  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
LANGLET Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MIATTI Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
PETIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
TOROSSYAN Narek  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
VELASQUEZ Julien  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
-66
( + 47pts )
COUPEAUX Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 21pts )
THENARD Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 31pts )
IOSIF Tony Stefan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 7pts )
ZAMMIT Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 7pts )
FRANCK Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 31pts )
VIRELIZIER Aubin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
7( + 20pts )
ELIOT Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
VAUTIER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BERTHELOT Miguel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
BREDEL Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 14pts )
BRIDIER Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
NC
CASABELLA Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CHAMBELANT Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
COISY Armand  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
COUDRAY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
EICHHOLTZER Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
RACING CLUB BOLBEC
NC
EL BENI Nael  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
JOSEPHAU Tom  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
JULIEN Ruthann  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
KARACOBAN Ilhan  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
LEBLANC Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 7pts )
LETELLIER Axel  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 17pts )
MULOT Anthony  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
RENAULT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 20pts )
RIMBAULT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
ROBERT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
SALOMONE Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
SANTAIS Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
SOLLOY Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
SOREL Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VINOT Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ZINSZNER Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
( + 21pts )
HABBALI Hicham  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 10pts )
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MICHEL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
BENSALEM Ishem  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
GBEASSOR Dany  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7( + 20pts )
MATUREL Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
MICHEL Dylan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
BELLENOUE Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
GOUDALLE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LACAILLE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC
LORY Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
TALBOT Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-81
( + 30pts )
DACOSTA Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 10pts )
SIGUA Vakhtang  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHANDELIER Teo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 10pts )
DELEPINE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5( + 20pts )
COURCHAI Stanislas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
LANGLOIS Theo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
CARE Gatien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
MIELLE Yves  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
JOUVIN Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
MEBARKI Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-90
GANBAT Luvsandorj  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
GYURJYAN Tigran  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 14pts )
LIOT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
MONTRON Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5
DUVAL Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 10pts )
GOSSENT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
ANDRIEUX Anthony  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
7
ROUSSEL Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
+90
( + 14pts )
HORN Fabio  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
( + 7pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LAUNAY Kieran  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN