JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
20 Janvier 2019

TS 2 BENJAMINS/NES

Illustration

Épreuves


Gr1 de F B
AFFAGARD Louna  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
MAZEAS Maureene  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
BRECHEN MACHER Sidney  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LE BRET Lou-Anne  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
ALIX PARIS Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
BEAUDOIN Thais  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
LEVASSEUR Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
Gr2 de F B
BELAID Liana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BON MARDION Aliette  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
BELBOUCHE Elena  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LELOUP Hilda  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
SOUMILLON Louisy  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
THUILLIER Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
7
BAUDOUIN Maelysse  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
GLACET Clara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
Gr3 de F B
NAIYM Kawtar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
CHEN Melaine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
BARD Lina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
MARCOU Enora  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
CANIVEZ Adele  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
HEBERT-QUELLIEN Olympe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
BATAILLE Hanae  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
Gr4 de F B
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MOUMEN Firdaous  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CHETTOUH Manel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
ELIOT Emilia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
KAPPATOS UGOLINI Ema  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
7
BREARD Louise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
DOUAT Azilys  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
Gr5 de F B
KEYTA Mariame  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
LEFEBVRE Loane  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
MARIONVAL Leandra  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
5
BAILLIVET Shanon  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
5
CAUUET Lou Ann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
GABRIEL Romane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
7
TREHET Marie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
Gr6 de F B
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
CHARDON Salome  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
MEN Clara  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
5
GOSSET Rianne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
NAUCHE Alana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
FORTIER BOUDOU Audrey  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
MARTINEZ Corentine  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr7 de F B
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BOUHMAR Ineam  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO JUJITSU DEVILLE LES ROUEN
GIMAY Manon  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
FAUVEL Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
5
FONTAINE Louane  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
BULAND Ana Lucia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
GEORGELIN Jade  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
Gr8 de F B
ROUILLARD Norah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
ACHER Juliette  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BUNEL Maellys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
HAUDIQUER Candice  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
LAMHIRIME Myriam  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
6
BAILLY Sara  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
BELLINI Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
LETHUILLIER Charline  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
Gr9 de F B
LECORNU Doreen  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
ALI ARIOUA Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
FAUCON Helene  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
SEKA Thais  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
DUFILS Susie  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
5
LE BIHAN Lucine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
7
CHORIN Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
LECACHEUR Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
Gr10 de F B
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
HALIT Hilary  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
RAUX Marine  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
4
LECLERE Zoe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
Gr11 de F B
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
DAVID Hanna  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
Gr12 de F B
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MORLOCK Louanne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-34
ROZE Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
AMOURET Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE MARTAINVILLE
-34
BOUKABOUS Ilies  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
DELAINE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
CACHELEUX Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
-34
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
DORJ Tulga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
MERRE Virgile  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
KYRYLIW Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
VAILLE Evan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
FILET Cameron  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
GBAGUIDI Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
-34
DUMBA MASENBO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GOASGUEN Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
DUBUISSON Theo  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
DELAUNAY CHABANON Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SCHLOSSAR Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
DUNET Eliam  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
MALLEVILLE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
-34
SEBILLE Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
MOULAI Mustapha  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LOUP Erwan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
MALBERT Wesley  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
HAFIANE Youssouf  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
LINANT LANCRY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
7
BENNETOT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
-34
BEN ATTIGUE Anes  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
MOUILHADE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DEHAUSSY Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
DUHAMEL-FORESTIER Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
SAGEOT Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
SPILLEBOUT Paul  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
ABSALON Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
DEMANNEVILLE Jules  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-34
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GBAGUIDI Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
GUITTON Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
QUEINNEC Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
5
CHAMBELANT Noe  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
NATAEV Mouslim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
POIDVIN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
7
POULTIER Noa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
-34
MOUSSI Chems  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
FRIBOULET-LEROY Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
CLATOT Abel  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
MANELLI Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
CHAIX BRULIN Aurelien  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
MAISONNEUVE Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
BIOUGNE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
LINANT LANCRY Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
-34
BEGARIN Aidan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
BAYOUD Nael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
MEINERAD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
RAKOTOMANANA Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
5
SHAIMI Rayyen  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
URBINI Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
MALO Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
7
VELASQUEZ Victor  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
-34
QUEMION Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
AVENEL Carl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
L HERMITTE Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
THENARD-BRUNET Marius  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
DU COLOMBIER Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
VANZIELEGHEM Louison  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
7
CARON Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
SANNIER Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
-34
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
JULIEN Tom  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
BAROIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
GAUDU Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
KAPP Gaetan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
5
MERABET Hussein Hatdar  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
LAINE Clovis  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
SAHNOUN Aboubakr  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
-34
SISSOKO Jean  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
GINAID Francisco  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
MAZEC Elian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
COURCHE Alban  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
NALOUFI Dhieddine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-42
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
GUERARD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
FONTAINE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
GATEAU Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
RIBEIRO KERSCAVEN Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
RUEDOLF Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
NC
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
FAUVEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Nahel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
PERROTTEY Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
7
DEBRIS Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
DELECLUSE Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-42
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
TURIAF Noam  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
BOUSSAADA Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
PIQUER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
HENRY Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
SFAR Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
LE CORRE Cameron  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
7
MAILLARD Loukas  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
-42
FERRY Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
KELOUL Issa  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
PESTEL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
CHAKER Imrane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO JUJITSU DEVILLE LES ROUEN
5
MARIE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
DESHAYE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
FOURNIER Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
JUMIAUX Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
-42
LEFEBVRE Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
GAMBUZZA Soan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
VATELIER Pablo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
DUBOIS Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
RIMBERT Thibaud  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
DANIEL Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
NOEL ENNADIRI Reyan  ( 76, NOR )
GRAND-COURONNE JUDO
NC
LEROY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-42
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
THIERRY Leo Paul  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
SLIMANI Isamail  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
VEGAS Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
ANNE Baidy  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
DEFONTAINE Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
7
DEFORTESCU Ange  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
HAMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
-42
LEMOINE-DUFORESTEL Ewenn  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
BOUFRIKHA Yacine  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
MOUETTE Emrys  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
BOSSARD Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
GRIMAULT Lylian  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
7
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
JEAN Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
COULIBALY Ounouss  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
BOUNACER Elias  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
ZENTZ Gregory  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
GONCALVES Kelyann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
RECHER Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
CERQUEIRA GONCALVES Isac  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
CHATEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GALOPIN Loic  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
Gr1 de M B +42
TAKASNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
BENAISSA Amine  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
5
POULAIN Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
5
SAGER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
CONAN Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
OUZELMAT Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
Gr2 de M B +42
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
GENEROSO Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
TSONDZABEKA BOSSONDO Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
GABRIEL Emerick  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
LAFFONT Joseph  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
PICHENOT Edgar  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
RAS Yvan  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
Gr3 de M B +42
LERAY Noan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
LE MINH Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
BEN HAMMOU Merwan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
EVRARD Allan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
MUTEL Lenny  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
5
PREVISANI Pierre Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
7
SANTAIS Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
BELARBI Youcef  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
Gr4 de M B +42
DUNTZ Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
ICHALLAL Meziane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
WARNAKULAZURIYA Dimuth  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
GIERA Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
MANSUY Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HOFFMANN Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
Gr5 de M B +42
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
DESPREZ Ari  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
MOREAU Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
SAYAH Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
5
BELATTAF Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
LOUVEL Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
BEAUFILS Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
LOUIS Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
Gr6 de M B +42
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
HERMENT Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
4
DESANGLOIS Felix  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
VALLE Florian  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr7 de M B +42
DE BERROA Titoan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BECQUET Leo  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
DUHOUX Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
Gr8 de M B +42
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO