JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
03 Mars 2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI) : NOR

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 27pts )
ACHER FLORINE  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
ANCEL CLARISSE  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 10pts )
ARBIAB HAJAR  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
BABIN LILOU  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
BEAUCOUSIN ANNE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 37pts )
BELLA LEILA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 30pts )
BOCLET ANAIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 40pts )
BOUKHALFA MYRIAM  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
BRISOT LUCIE  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
COUSTET MAUD  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 20pts )
DEGRAEVE PERRINE  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
DUBOSC LORYNE  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 0pts )
DUCHEMIN AURIANE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 30pts )
FONSECA INES  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
FONTAINE ADELE  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
GANTIER ANGELE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 30pts )
GERMAIN FRANCESCA  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
JEGAT SALOME  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 10pts )
KHATCHADOURIAN MARGAUX  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 20pts )
LABBE JULIE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 50pts )
LE COADOU ALWENA  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
LION CHLOE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
MADELINE CLOE  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAGNANT OCEANE  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
MANOUBI MARIAM  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
MARCHADIER ELSA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 7pts )
MENARD PAULINE  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 0pts )
PAJOT LEA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 20pts )
QUENET CHARLOTTE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
TRONEL LILOU  ( 22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 40pts )
VILMINT FLORIANE  ( 77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
CHAUMONT LECLERC ABIGAEL  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY ALICE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
( + 10pts )
DICKSON VICTORY  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 0pts )
LAPLACE MARIE  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 17pts )
LE COADOU ELEOBANE  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 0pts )
PANAZIO OPHELIE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 17pts )
PROVOST JUSTINE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 24pts )
RABAUD ANTHEA  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
WIMART ROUSSEAU MANON  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
3ème dan
( + 30pts )
DUPART ZOE  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 20pts )
LANGLOIS CHRISTELLE  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
4ème dan
( + 40pts )
DUPAS ANNE  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 50pts )
FOULON KLOTILDE  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 20pts )
HELARY EDITH  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 30pts )
WATIER BENEDICTE  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
1er dan
( + 10pts )
ALLANET CHRISTOPHER  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 30pts )
APREA CHRISTOPHER  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
ARNAULT TOM  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 7pts )
BAGSHAW SAMUEL  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
BALEM MAXENCE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 10pts )
BARBET CORENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 30pts )
BARIL EVAN  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
BARIL MATHEO  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
BENAZZOUN FOURAT  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 10pts )
BENETIERE ROMAIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 10pts )
BESNARD ENZO  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 37pts )
BINET PIERRE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
BLANCKAERT GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 0pts )
BOSSUT ROMARIC  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 10pts )
BOUACHIR JIBRIL  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 20pts )
BOUFFARD RONAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
( + 17pts )
BOUKARNIA BILAL  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
BRIDIER GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRUCK ENZO  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
( + 40pts )
CAILLAUX GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAPRETTI MATISSE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 37pts )
CHAZALVIEL LAURENT  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
CORDIER LOUIS  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 40pts )
COSSE VINCENT  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 10pts )
COTTEREAU AYMERIC  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DAUVIN OLIVIER  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 10pts )
DEBRAY JEAN-LUC  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 40pts )
DEFROCOURT THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
( + 0pts )
DEL PESO ALEXIS  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
DENIAUX ALBAN  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 30pts )
DESPERROIS JULIEN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 20pts )
DEVALLEE CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 40pts )
DJOUKANG JORES  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 0pts )
DORDAIN GAETAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 7pts )
DOUCERAIN THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 7pts )
DOUVINET ANTONIN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
DUBOIS DIDIER  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
DUPUIS GABRIEL  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 20pts )
DUTHIL THEO  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 14pts )
FAURIE ALEXIS  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 50pts )
FEMENIAS THIBAULT  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
FERRAND THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
GAILLAND LUCAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
GODEBOUT THOMAS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 30pts )
GODEFROY ALEXIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 10pts )
GOODWIN BENJAMIN  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 10pts )
GOSSELIN NOE  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLARD GUYLLIAN  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GUYOT HENRI  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 27pts )
JACOB GWENDAL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAL DE REUIL
( + 10pts )
JACQUES TITOUAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
KOCH GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
( + 0pts )
L HORSET DAVID  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 10pts )
L HORSET TRISTAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
LACAILLE TOM  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 30pts )
LACHEVRE PAUL  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 0pts )
LACROIX ALEXIS  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 0pts )
LAMARE SULLIVAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 7pts )
LAMBERT PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 17pts )
LANG THIBAUT  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 40pts )
LANGLET CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 27pts )
LAOUEDJ DJEBRIL  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
LAPIERRE JONAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 27pts )
LAUNAY MAXIME  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 17pts )
LAUNAY SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 40pts )
LE BOCQ EDOUARD  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 40pts )
LE BRETON ANTONIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 0pts )
LE GOFF BRICE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 30pts )
LEBERT MATTEO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 10pts )
LEBOURGEOIS NICOLAS  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 10pts )
LECHEVALIER FLORENT  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 37pts )
LECHEVALIER NICOLAS  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 47pts )
LEGER GUILLAUME  ( 92, IDF )
C.O.SEVRES JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEGRAND GARY  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 0pts )
LEGRAND SAMUEL  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 40pts )
LEJARD MATHIS  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
LELIEVRE BENJAMIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 30pts )
LEROUX GURWAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 30pts )
LEROY THOMAS  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
LETELLIER AXEL  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
LETOURMY RAPHAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
LEVASSEUR CHARLES  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
LUCAS PASCAL  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 0pts )
MABIRE BRICE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 17pts )
MARCHAND ETIENNE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 30pts )
MARY MATHEO  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 27pts )
MEBARKI YANIS  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 31pts )
MELIS PASCAL  ( 77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
( + 10pts )
MESSEIN FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 10pts )
MONFORT CHRISTOPHE  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 30pts )
MONTHIERS GWENAEL  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 7pts )
MORISSE CHRISTOPHE  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 37pts )
MULOT ANTHONY  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 44pts )
NKOA CAMILLE  ( 93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
ODIN VICTOR  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 50pts )
PESTEL COLIN  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
PETIT YANIS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
PILLON ALBAN  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 10pts )
QUESNEL FLORENT  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 27pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY ARTHUR  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 10pts )
RIDEAU LE MARECHAL AURELIEN  ( 22, BRE )
ASPTT LANNION
( + 10pts )
RINCE COLAS  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 20pts )
ROUSSELIN THEO  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 30pts )
RUBILLARD CORENTIN  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 30pts )
SALICE TOM  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 20pts )
SANSON GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
( + 30pts )
SERANDOUR MAXIME  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
TELMAR LUCAS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 47pts )
THUNE ALEXANDRE  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
( + 0pts )
TOCQUEVILLE ALEXIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
TOUENTI HUSSEIN  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
TRENIER THOMAS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 17pts )
VALLINI ADRIEN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 37pts )
VAUQUELIN DENIS  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 30pts )
VINCENT MATTEO  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
BERTHELOT KEVIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 24pts )
BOISSY EDDIE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 0pts )
CAREL QUENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
CHAPPERON DORIAN  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
CHISTEL CORENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
COLOMBEL TRYSTAN  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
( + 20pts )
CORNIL YANNICK  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
COURTIN PATRICK  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 27pts )
DAGUZE ADRIEN  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 30pts )
DECHAMPS AURELIEN  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
( + 24pts )
DELAMARRE BRANDON  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 10pts )
DESJARDINS THIBAUT  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 37pts )
DUMONTET DEMARCY WOLFGANG  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
EL HADJ BENNOUAR FOUAD  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 37pts )
FRANCOIS SYLVAIN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
GUERIN FABIAN  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
( + 40pts )
HAMZAOUI RAFIK  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 0pts )
LACROIX DYLAN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 30pts )
LANG BENJAMIN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BAILLEAU LE PIN
( + 40pts )
LATRON MORGAN  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
( + 30pts )
LE BOULCH GAEL  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
LE MEITOUR SYLVAIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 40pts )
LEMASSON TOM  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 0pts )
LETOURNEUR KEVIN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 10pts )
LUCAS PAUL  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 40pts )
MASSON ULYSSE  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
MAUPAS MATHIS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
MESNIL DIMITRI  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
MONNIER LEONARD  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 40pts )
MOREL KORANTIN  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 20pts )
POINTEL SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 10pts )
RAMOS GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
SARAZIN TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
SERVAIS XAVIER  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 20pts )
SIGUA VAKHTANG  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
TERNOIS XAVIER  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HOUPPEVILLAIS
( + 27pts )
TESNIERE BRYAN  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
TRIBHOU MARC  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 30pts )
TURMEL NICOLAS  ( 14, NOR )
MAROLLES SPORTS LOISIRS
3ème dan
( + 30pts )
BARATIN THEO  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 30pts )
CHISTEL JULIEN  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 40pts )
COLLET SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 24pts )
COURBET ARNAUD  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 30pts )
DE POLLI MICHAEL  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 10pts )
DUCHEMIN GUILLAUME  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
( + 0pts )
FAURIE FREDERIC  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 0pts )
FLAUX JEAN MARC  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 20pts )
GAULTIER FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 17pts )
HEBERT LUCAS  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE POULARD VINCENT  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 17pts )
LECOMTE YOHANN  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 0pts )
MORISSE KEVIN  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
OLAH THIERRY  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 40pts )
PICARD MATHIEU  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
( + 0pts )
TCHEN DANIEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4ème dan
( + 10pts )
BREUIL BERTRAND  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHAN TIM  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 17pts )
FAUDAIS SYLVAIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 30pts )
FLAMENT FABRICE  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 0pts )
GELIN ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
GROUT GILLES  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
KARKOSZKA ERIC  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 34pts )
LANGLET FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 37pts )
LEMIERE PAUL  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 30pts )
LEVANNIER MICKAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
MARCHEIX VINCENT  ( 75, IDF )
ASSOCIATION JJ MAKOTO
( + 10pts )
NITUSGAU ERIC  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 7pts )
REMOND J-THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 30pts )
RIANDEE ALEXANDRE  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 20pts )
TRAVAILLE BENJAMIN  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 14pts )
VINCENT ERIC  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
VION CHRISTOPHE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS