JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
30 Novembre 2019

TS 2 MINIMES

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
ABDERRAHMANI Layna  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-40
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4
DESSEAUX Noemie  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-44
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
LOUIMET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
TELLINI Lola  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
-48
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DJEMEL Louisa  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
VARIN Ocelina  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
5
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SAUVAGE Clara  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
-52
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
CAUMARTIN Clarisse  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
GEORGELIN Jade  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
4
POUPINEAU Louna  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
-57
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MFOUDI Manuella  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
4
BADJINKA Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
TENIERE Luiza  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
-63
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BASIRE Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
4
RAUX Marine  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-70
GUILLOT Clara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
BUREL Adriana  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-34
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
CASADEPAX Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
FRIBOULET-LEROY Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
THEVENIN Jules  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
DELAUNAY CHABANON Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
FREFIELD-BEILBORN Selian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-38
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
MOUSSI Chems  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
GAUDU Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
THAREL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
FESTUOT Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
JANIQUE Amaury  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MAILLET Victor  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
MARTINY Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
PIERA GACOUGNOLLE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
PIRIOU GEIN Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
NC
SEBILLE Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
VAN GHELUWE Arthus  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-42
LEFEBVRE Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
FERRY Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
VATELIER Pablo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
THIERRY Leo Paul  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ALLAIN Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DEBRIS Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
GAMBUZZA Soan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
HUET Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
JOURDAIN Basile  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-46
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
DENARIE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
ALEXANDRE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
NC
BELIVIER Tomas  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
BOISSIERE Tommy  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
NC
BOUNACER Elias  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
BOUTIN Roman  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
CARNAZZA Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
MOISY Louis  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
PESLIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
RANDILIAN Alain  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RIMBERT Thibaud  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
SAGER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
VEGAS Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
VEREL Paul  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-50
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
LHERMINE Kelyan  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5
RICHARD Leonce  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
BRUGOT Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
BARRADI Fadlollah  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
BIGEY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
CONAN Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
GRIMAULT Lulian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GUILLAUME Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
MORELLE Damien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
-55
EVRARD Allan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
LELIEVRE-MEUNIER Elrick  ( 76, NOR )
ST LAURENT AC JUDO
5
OURSEL Kahis  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
CARON Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
7
RELANDEAU HACQUET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CROCHEMORE Antonin  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
FOULOUSE Olivier  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GABRIEL Emerick  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
LE MINH Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
LEMONNIER Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
NC
MORVAN Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VAL Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-60
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
REAUD Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
BACCAVIN Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
LECHELECHE Nail  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
RIMBERT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
ANTONOV David  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
CHRAMI Walid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DESANGLOIS Felix  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
HUE-REGULIER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
KY Pao  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LEBORGNE Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
MORVAN Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PREVISANI Pierre Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
NC
SAINT MARTIN Mattheo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
SAKO Wali  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
WARNAKULASURIYA Dimuth  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-66
GAUTIER Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
LEROUX Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-73
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
4
VARET Louka  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
+73
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
4
LEBERQUIER Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
DUMOUCHEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76