JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
30 Novembre 2019

EXAMEN KATA (UV1) : NOR

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
BADJI EVA  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
BROUSSOT LUCIE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
BUSNOT LUCIE  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
GUERIN ALICE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HERAMBERT MAELYS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
JOURNOT MADISON  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LELIEVRE SOIZIC  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
MARGUERY ALICE  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
PORNOT ROMANE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
PUCHE CLEMENCE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
RAOULT CLEMENCE  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
THOMAS CHLOE  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
2ème dan
LE COADOU ALWENA  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
LE GALL CECILE  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
3ème dan
VICHARD AURELIE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
1er dan
ALAKAS AKSEL  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
AUVRAY JONATHAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
BALLAND GAUTHIER  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
BALLET PAONY  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
BEKHTI NABIL  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
BELLOT KOHKI  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
BELLOU PIERRE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
BESORY MALI  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
BLONDEL SACHA  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
BOBO CHARLIE  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
BOBO FLORENT  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
BOUCHER BAPTISTE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
BOURHIS ALAN  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
BUYCK TOM  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
CHAMBELANT ROBIN  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
CLAVEL MARTIN  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
COTTEREAU ALBAN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
DESMOULINS COLIN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
DOLIGEZ EMILE  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
DUCHEMIN AXEL  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
FAUVEL MATTEO  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
FRENEHARD OLIVIER  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
FREUDENBERGER NOAH  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
FRUITIER YANN  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
GAROT NATHAN  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
GASNIER DAMIEN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
GIFFARD ARTHUR  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
HUBERT VICTOR  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
KARACOBAN ILHAN  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
LE BRAZIDEC EWEN  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
LEMIERE EVANN  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
LEPELTIER PAUL  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
MALONGA COLIN  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
MARIE LAURENT  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MOLIN MATAHI  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
MOREAU KYLLIAN  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
MOSTEFAOUI AMINE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NEZEREAU VALENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
OKOYE JASON  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
PALAZZINI ILARIO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
PAYA STEPHANE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
PINNEY ANTHONY  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
POTEL CEDRIC  ( 27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
QUENUM THEO  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
RADENAC HUGO  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
REVEILLON BENJAMIN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SEIDMAN BAPTISTE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
SUZE JEAN  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
TALVAST PAUL  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
TOROSSYAN NAREK  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
VAUQUELIN MATT  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
VAUSSY ADRIEN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
VIRELIZIER AUBIN  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
WILLEMS THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
YOUF MATHIEU  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
2ème dan
BERGER EMMANUEL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
COLBOC GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
DELOISON PASCAL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
JEANNE LOIS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
MADELAINE XAVIER  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
TALVAST CHRISTIAN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
3ème dan
HERAUVILLE MAXIME  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
PASCOET ALEXANDRE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4ème dan
LEPILLEUR THOMAS  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM