JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
10 Novembre 2019

2EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
SAPIN Kalista  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
BAILLIVET Shanon  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
LAUNAY Marie  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
7
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
7
HAMZAOUI Naila  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-40
CADOR Laura  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
DELACROIX Coline  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
5
COET Manon  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MOSTEFAOUI Kenza  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
PIGAULT Laura  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
MALOCHET Loann  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
MAQUIN Charlotte  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-44
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
KERDILES Lila  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
SUTEAU CARREAU Aelia  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
GIBERT Clementine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
CHAUVEL Lalie  ( 14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LHERMITTE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
MARIE Jasmine  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
-48
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5
AIT HAMOU Mayssa  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
LEE Elysia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
BERDJA Ines  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
7
BOURDON Julie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ARTU Eleonore  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
ELGOYEN HARITCHET Emilie  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
FOURDRINIER Eloise  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LESAULNIER Clementine  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
PELINI Lola  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
RIVOALLAN Coline  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-52
AMI Romane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
BEAUDET Marie  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ELAN JUDO CLUB DE L ODON
7
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
CHOVET Laly  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
AUGRAIN Louane  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CAUMARTIN Clarisse  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GOUBERT Loann  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
LAURENT Alyossa  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
LEBORGNE Cleo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
THEROND Elise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
-57
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
HOCEINE Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
MESNILDREY Lena  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
5
CHATELIN Eline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
GOUBAULT Lana-Lou  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
7
MONZAT Emma  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC
CLECH Solenn  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
NEEL Laurelia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
PEIGNE Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-63
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
LACHHAB Lina  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
DELARUE Maurine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
-70
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
AIDARA Fatima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
4
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
+70
CROMBEZ Nahla  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
CROSNIER Sia Elise  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
-34
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
ANFRAY Sulyvan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
BIDAUX Gregoire  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
THEVENIN Jules  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
PRETRE Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
RALISON Tovo  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
7
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-38
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
GUERIN Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
COMPERE Lilian  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
7
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
BIN Damien  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
NC
BOUILLON Clovis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
COFFRE Louis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DOMJANIC Mael  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
KOSTYUKOV Ivan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LECESNE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
OLIVIER Evan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SELLAMI Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
TURMEL Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-42
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
7
GEROME Loucas  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
7
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BACHELET Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
DEMANNEVILLE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DYVRANDE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
FERE Valentin  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
JOUAUX Jules  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
LEPERLIER Romain  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LETAILLEUR Nolhan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
MABIRE Elie  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
MAIZERAY Yanis  ( 14, NOR )
ASS. BOCAINE DE COORDINATION
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
PREVOST Axel  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
SIDIELHOUSSEN Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SULPICE-THIMOTHEE Warren  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
-46
DADAT Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
5
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
5
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7
CONTENTIN Alexis  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
ADAM Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BEAUSSART Adan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BOSQUET Maxime  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
NC
BOUCHER Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
BOUGERIE Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DELAVOYE Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
FACCHINETTI Jules  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
FARIZON Edouard  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
GESLIN Yanis  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
NC
GOSSELIN Tom  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
GOUBIER MENUET Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
GRENIER Kylian  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
GUENERY Noe  ( 14, NOR )
ASS. BOCAINE DE COORDINATION
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HERVE Alexandre  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
HOCHET Clement  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
HUARD Gwendal  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
LE VIGOUROUX Luhann  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LECANU Benjamin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEHEMBRE Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
LEMARQUAND Mathis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
LEMOINE Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MARCEL Noa  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
ORGODOL Khuslen  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC
PAPOUIN Gaston  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
ROBLIN Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
RODRIGUEZ Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
RUAULT Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
SALMON-BAUGE Paul  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
SEJOURNE Paul  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
TOUCHAIS Joan  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
-50
PREVOST Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
FULMAI Dylan  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
ABD ALLA Yasser  ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
NC
AUVRAY Clement  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BENARD Julien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
BOISJOLY Armand  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
GIRARD Wandrille  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
GOUGEON Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
GUILLAUME Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
LHERMINE Kelyan  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
MBODJI Mbaye  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
ORIOL Adrien  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PLANTIER Armel  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
RAYE Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
SCHLAEINTZAUER Leo  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
YVON Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-55
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
GAKAEV Rahim  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
DELAFOSSE Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
5
CHAMPAGNEUX Noa  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
JUNGERS Louis-Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
7
LEGRAND Eloi  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
SANCHEZ GARCIA Ewan  ( 50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
NC
ALLANET Matys  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
BRUNEAU Valentin  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CARON Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
CATHERINE Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
GORON Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LEBLANC Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
LECORPS Antonin  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC
LELAIDIER Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
PAPAVA Luka  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
REAUD Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
VIMONT Ilan  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
-60
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
MORGAN Jamie  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
LECHELECHE Nail  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
LEMENAND Florian  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
LE CORNEC Gustin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
LEFEVRE Hector  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
7
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-66
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Mahe  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
GAUTIER Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
GUILLAS Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
DELAUNAY Alix  ( 14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
LETERRIER Kylian  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
JAMES Alexandre  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC
LAMOTTE Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
PERREUX Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
-73
NIAKATE PINSON Brahim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
BARILLON Bazil  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
5
DESLANDES Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MAHIEU Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
7
BAKHCHI Riyad Arslane  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
+73
BEAUFILS Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
LELOUP Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
DUMOUCHEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
PERRETTE Louis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
7
ALLIET Thibaut  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
7
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE