JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
01 Décembre 2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI) : NOR

Illustration

Épreuves


CF1
( + 37pts )
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 17pts )
LE COADOU Alwena  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Francesca  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
5( + 10pts )
QUENET Charlotte  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
6( + 0pts )
FONTAINE Adele  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
CFK
( + 10pts )
BARRAT Morgane  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 10pts )
BOUDIER Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 0pts )
BUSNOT Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
CAMUS Hermione  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 10pts )
DUBOSC Loryne  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 30pts )
FREBOURG Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 0pts )
GANTIER Angele  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 40pts )
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 10pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 20pts )
HERBRETEAU Arwen  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 50pts )
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 7pts )
MONTAMBAULT Tania  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 20pts )
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 20pts )
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 37pts )
ZAFANE Louiza  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
SF1
( + 10pts )
BAUDOUIN Aurore  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 17pts )
BOEHLER Romane  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 30pts )
DAVY Anais  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 7pts )
DELAUNAY Alice  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
( + 17pts )
HAUCHARD Romane  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
( + 30pts )
LE CAUF Eva  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
LE GALL Cecile  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 7pts )
MADELINE Cloe  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 34pts )
NOEL Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
( + 20pts )
PORNOT Manon  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 17pts )
POUSSIER Lea  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 40pts )
RABAUD Anthea  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
SFK
( + 20pts )
ANDRES Orlane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 37pts )
BAT Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
( + 40pts )
BROUSSOT Lucie  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
CATHERINE Chloe  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
CHAPELLE Cathy  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
( + 10pts )
DEREIMS Marine  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
( + 30pts )
HERFORT Coleen  ( 14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
LAUDREL Amandine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 20pts )
LECLERC Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 7pts )
LELIEVRE Soizic  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
( + 10pts )
MAGNANT Maell  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 10pts )
MENARD Pauline  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 40pts )
NILI Nabiyah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
NILI Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
TOUTAIN Amelie  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
CM1
( + 14pts )
ANTONOT Theo  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BOUILLON Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOURDON Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
( + 30pts )
COURCHAI Stanislas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 50pts )
FLOURY Matisse  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 20pts )
LOZIER Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 40pts )
MEBARKI Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
MONTFORT Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
CMK
( + 0pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 7pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 0pts )
BELLAMY Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 0pts )
BELLENOUE Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 20pts )
BELLOT Kohki  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
( + 20pts )
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 7pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 20pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
BOUTIGNY Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 20pts )
BUYCK Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
CAVALIER Mathys  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 20pts )
CHANDELIER Teo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 10pts )
CHAPON Kylian  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 24pts )
CHEVALIER Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
COHIER Mathis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
CORDIER Louis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
DANNEBEY Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 0pts )
DORDAIN Gaetan  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
DOUVINET Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
DUCROQUET Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 30pts )
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 40pts )
FUNGERE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 10pts )
GAROT Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
( + 27pts )
GASNIER Damien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
( + 0pts )
HANNIER Clement  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 10pts )
LACAILLE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 10pts )
LANGLET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAPIERRE Jonas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 7pts )
LEBERT Matteo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
LEBLANC Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
LECHEVALIER Florent  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Benjamin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 17pts )
LEMIERE Evann  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 10pts )
LEROUX Noam  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 47pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 20pts )
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
( + 10pts )
MARECHAL Julien  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 20pts )
MAUGER Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 50pts )
MICHEL Paul  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 30pts )
MOILLARD Hector  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 10pts )
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
ODIN Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 30pts )
PATEY Arnaud  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 37pts )
PILLET Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME Trystan  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 10pts )
QUESNEL Florent  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 10pts )
RAGUENAY PIRES Esteban  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
( + 17pts )
RATEL Clement  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 10pts )
RENAUD Kylian  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
SANTAIS Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 20pts )
TELMAR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 40pts )
VALIN Bayron  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
( + 40pts )
VASSEUR Anselme  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 40pts )
VAUQUELIN Matt  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
VERNON Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 50pts )
VIRELIZIER Aubin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Oscar  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
POUSSIER Thierry  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
CHANDELIER Teo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 0pts )
MARECHAL Julien  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 0pts )
LACAILLE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 10pts )
VALIN Bayron  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
BUYCK Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Benjamin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 0pts )
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
( + 0pts )
ODIN Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 0pts )
RENAUD Kylian  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 10pts )
DAUVIN Olivier  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
GIARD Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 0pts )
LETOURMY Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
MESSEIN Francois  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 10pts )
METIVIER Nicolas  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 0pts )
MONTRON Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 10pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
TOCQUEVILLE Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 10pts )
CHAMBELANT Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 0pts )
HUE Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
SM1
( + 20pts )
BERGER Emmanuel  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 40pts )
BERTHELOT Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
BINET Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 34pts )
CAREL Quentin  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 24pts )
CHAPPERON Dorian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 17pts )
CLATOT Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
CORNIL Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
DAGUET Benjamin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 37pts )
DAUSSE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DEFRANCE Mickael  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 27pts )
FLAMBARD Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 17pts )
HEUREUX Sylvain  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 20pts )
LACHEVRE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 7pts )
LECHEVALIER Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
LECOMTE Cedric  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 10pts )
LEROUX Gurwan  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LUCAS Paul  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 17pts )
MATHIS Jordan  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 30pts )
MAUPAS Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
MESNIL Dimitri  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 40pts )
MONTHEARD Maell  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 17pts )
MORISSE Kyllian  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 17pts )
PATURAUT Maximilien  ( 61, NOR )
J.C. DE MORTREE
( + 30pts )
PERENNOU Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 17pts )
SAUMONT Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
SERVAIS Xavier  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 10pts )
SOREL Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 34pts )
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
SM2
( + 10pts )
BARATIN Theo  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 10pts )
BOUXIN Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
CHISTEL Julien  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 7pts )
FAURIE Frederic  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 50pts )
LE POULARD Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 30pts )
MAHEUX Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 40pts )
PICARD Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
SMK
( + 47pts )
BALLAND Gauthier  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 27pts )
BEANCOURT Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 40pts )
BORDAS Mickael  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 50pts )
BORIES Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 20pts )
BRIDIER Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
CHAMBELANT Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 10pts )
DAUVIN Olivier  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 20pts )
DEVALLEE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 20pts )
DUCHEMIN Matthieu  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 20pts )
DUVAL Antonin  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 10pts )
FONDIMARE Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 14pts )
GIARD Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
GODEFROY Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 0pts )
GUILLARD Guyllian  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 27pts )
HECHMI Oussama  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 20pts )
HENRY Marc  ( 27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
( + 40pts )
JACQUES Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
LAMARE Pierrig  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 27pts )
LAMARE Sullivan  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LAMBERT Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 10pts )
LAPORTE Rudy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 20pts )
LECHARTIER Yan  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 30pts )
LETOURMY Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 10pts )
MESNIL Theo  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 10pts )
MESSEIN Francois  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 30pts )
METIVIER Nicolas  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 0pts )
MILLET Alexis  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 10pts )
MONTRON Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 0pts )
PABAN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
PARTIOT Ken  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
PINNEY Anthony  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 40pts )
SALICE Tom  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 10pts )
SEEL Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 40pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
TOCQUEVILLE Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
VAUQUELIN Denis  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
VM1
( + 50pts )
RABAUD Cedric  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
FAUCK Mathieu  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 30pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Oscar  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
4( + 20pts )
FONTAINE Franck  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
4( + 20pts )
POINTEL Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
4( + 20pts )
TEURQUETY Dany  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
4( + 20pts )
TRENIER Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 0pts )
DUBOIS Didier  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
LE MEITOUR Sylvain  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
VM2
( + 40pts )
GAULTIER Francois  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 20pts )
GUILLOTEAU Stephane  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
LEFRANCOIS Sebastien  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 10pts )
POUSSIER Thierry  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 0pts )
TCHEN Daniel  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
VMK
( + 30pts )
APREA Christopher  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
CLAVIER Stephane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 0pts )
DEVOUGE-BOYER Patrice  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 40pts )
DONGUY Pascal  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
HUE Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 20pts )
L HORSET David  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 40pts )
MOTA Vitor Manuel  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
( + 30pts )
PEAUDEAU Herve  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO C MACHECOUL
( + 0pts )
SCHILD Christophe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE