JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
15 Décembre 2019

3EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES FALAISE

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
5
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
7
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
HAMZAOUI Naila  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7
LAUNAY Marie  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
SAPIN Kalista  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
-40
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
COET Manon  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
CHINKUMO WABO Louise  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
7
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
CORRON Norah  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
DELACROIX Coline  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
MALOCHET Loann  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
MAQUIN Charlotte  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Kenza  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-44
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
DARCEL-BONERT Manon  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
SUTEAU CARREAU Aelia  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
GIBERT Clementine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
CADOR Laura  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHAUVEL Lalie  ( 14, NOR )
FRENOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
KERDILES Lila  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
NC
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
LHERMITTE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
-48
MOUSSA Anna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
DJEMEL Louisa  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
7
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
AIT HAMOU Mayssa  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BERDJA Ines  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC
BOUKHALFA Yasmine  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
BOURDON Julie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DUHAMEL Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
ELGOYEN HARITCHET Emilie  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
EXMELIN Norha  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
FOURDRINIER Eloise  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
GACON Ines  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
LEE Elysia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
PELINI Lola  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
RIVOALLAN Coline  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-52
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
AMI Romane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
CAUMARTIN Clarisse  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
CLECH Solenn  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ELAN JUDO CLUB DE L ODON
7
ABANI Taslim  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7
CHOVET Laly  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
AUGRAIN Louane  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LEBORGNE Cleo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-57
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
HOCEINE Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
MFOUDI Manuella  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
5
HALIT Hilary  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
7
HAMIDCHI Louna  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
FAUCON Clarisse  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
PEIGNE Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-63
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DELARUE Maurine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
WALTNER Mylene  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-70
BASIRE Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
BERTOUX Mathilde  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
5
AIDARA Fatima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
+70
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
-34
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
BIDAUX Gregoire  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
5
PRETRE Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
SAVEY Timeo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
7
VAN KERSSCHAVER Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SAILLARD Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
VINCENT Remi  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
-38
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
COFFRE Louis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ANFRAY Sulyvan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BARRAY Maelann  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
BIN Damien  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
NC
BOUILLON Clovis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
CENDRIER Romain  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DOMJANIC Mael  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
GUILLEMETTE Joshua  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
KOSTYUKOV Ivan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
RALISON Tovo  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
NC
SELLAMI Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
TURMEL Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-42
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
BACHELET Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BRIEN Mathieu  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
FERE Valentin  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
GAMBUZZA Soan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
GEROME Loucas  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
HEBERT Sovann  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
NC
LETAILLEUR Nolhan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
PREVOST Axel  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
TABARY Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
TIERCELIN-DUBOC Timothe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
-46
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
CONTENTIN Alexis  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
ROBLIN Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
7
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
AMOURETTE Arthur  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
BEAUSSART Adan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CLOTET Tom  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
CROISSANT Noam  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
DELAVOYE Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
FACCHINETTI Jules  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GADIOUX Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
GESLIN Yanis  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
NC
GOSSELIN Tom  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
GRENIER Kylian  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
HERVE Alexandre  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
HOCHET Clement  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
JULES Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
LE VIGOUROUX Luhann  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LEMARQUAND Mathis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
LEMOINE-DUFORESTEL Ewenn  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
ORGODOL Khuslen  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC
PATON Gregory  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SEJOURNE Paul  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
-50
PREVOST Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
BOISJOLY Armand  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
5
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
HOULBERT Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ADAM Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BAUDUIN Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
BENARD Julien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
BIAN Titouan  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
BIZET Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
BOUGERIE Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
DADAT Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
FORGET Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
GOUGEON Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
HERBELIN Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Damien  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LEBERT Florian  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
MOISSERON Antonin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
NOEL Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC
ORIOL Adrien  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PLANTIER Armel  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
RANDILIAN Alain  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RAYE Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
RUAULT Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SARRAZIN Axel  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
NC
VILLAY Clement  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
-55
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
CHAMPAGNEUX Noa  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
5
DELAFOSSE Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
LEGRAND Eloi  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
BRUNEAU Valentin  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
JUNGERS Louis-Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
ALLANET Matys  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
BOUHILA Nassim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
ESSELINE Yohann  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
EVRARD Allan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
GORON Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LELAIDIER Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
MARTINONI Jules  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
VIMONT Ilan  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
NC
YVON Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-60
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
LEMENAND Florian  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MORGAN Jamie  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
7
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BEAUDOIN Timotei  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
CUVELIER LE GOFF Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEBLANC Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
NC
PAPAVA Luka  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
-66
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
JAMES Alexandre  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
LEBRASSEUR Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
GUILLAS Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
-73
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NIAKATE PINSON Brahim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
7
LAMOTTE Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
+73
KANDELAKI David  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
BEAUFILS Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
LELOUP Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
7
DESLANDES Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM