JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
22 Décembre 2019

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1ERE DIVISION : CD76

Illustration

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-48
( + 20pts )
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
MERMAZ ROLLET Romane  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
4
ROUSSEL Celia  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-52
( + 34pts )
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 14pts )
DELAPLACE Meline  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 10pts )
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DELAMARE Ella  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
HERBAUT Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
VANBERG Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-57
( + 10pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 27pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 20pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 7pts )
BUSNOT Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5( + 7pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DUBOSC Loryne  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
SUPPO Alyssandre  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
BELLA Leila  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
L HENORET Angel  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-63
( + 20pts )
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 10pts )
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ZAFANE Louiza  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
-70
LE COADOU Alwena  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
HUBERT Lindsay  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
+70
MOREL Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 27pts )
FOLATRE Ines  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
( + 14pts )
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
4( + 10pts )
OGUEZ Arwen  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
BERTHEAUME Melissandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
-46
( + 27pts )
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 10pts )
MARCASSIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 20pts )
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 14pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7( + 10pts )
GAROT Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
BEDEL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
DUVAL Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MOUSSI Fraj  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
OURSEL Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
NC
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-50
ALLAM Kenzy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 27pts )
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5( + 10pts )
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5( + 20pts )
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
CARON Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
HOUSSIN Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
PIMPEC Ewen  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
VERNON Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
-55
( + 44pts )
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 34pts )
LUCAS Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
ALLAIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
7( + 17pts )
LECOQ Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
NC
DAVOULT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC
GARCIA Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HAVY Adrian  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC
JAMET Remi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
LEMIRE Julian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ODIN Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ORLANDI Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
PADOIS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 7pts )
PESLIER Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
PREVOST Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC( + 7pts )
ROUSSELIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
SAUNIER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
-60
( + 14pts )
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 27pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 30pts )
ROUILLARD Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 17pts )
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 24pts )
TOROSSYAN Narek  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
7( + 10pts )
PIARD Flavien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7( + 20pts )
POCHON Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BARIL Evan  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 7pts )
DESHAYES Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
DUTOT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
FONTAINE Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEVASSEUR Louis  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
LEVASSEUR Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
MALANDAIN Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
RESSE Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VILLY Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
-66
( + 44pts )
PESTEL Colin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
THENARD Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 27pts )
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 27pts )
VERCOUSTRE Gesnel  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 27pts )
GIFFARD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
5( + 21pts )
LEBLANC Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
DUFOSSE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
FLUTEAU Aymeric  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
CARLUS Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
DANNEBEY Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 7pts )
DELAHAYE James  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DESANGLOIS Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
FREMONT Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
LAUNAY Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
LESUEUR Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
OSVALT Romain  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
PETIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
VELASQUEZ Julien  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
ZINSZNER Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
( + 34pts )
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 40pts )
MAZILA Joyce  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 34pts )
JULIEN Ruthann  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 7pts )
CASABELLA Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 14pts )
JOSEPHAU Tom  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
BENSALEM Ishem  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7( + 17pts )
VIRELIZIER Aubin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 7pts )
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
EL BENI Nael  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
GOSSET Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
KARACOBAN Ilhan  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
RIMBAULT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
ROBERT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
SALOMONE Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 7pts )
SOLLOY Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
VITARD Noe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
-81
( + 30pts )
OKOYE Jason  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 14pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
BACHELET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
COURCHAI Stanislas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5( + 7pts )
JOUVIN Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 10pts )
MATUREL Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
CARE Gatien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
LAVOIPIERRE Evan  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
-90
( + 17pts )
SIGUA Vakhtang  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
GYURJYAN Tigran  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 24pts )
GONZALEZ Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
4( + 10pts )
LIOT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
MEBARKI Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
+90
( + 30pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 17pts )
PHILIPPE Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
( + 10pts )
GOSSENT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
4
DUVAL Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76