JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
22 Décembre 2019

COUPE DE FRANCE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES: CD76

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
4
MARCOU Enora  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
ABDERRAHMANI Layna  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-40
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-44
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
4
LOUIMET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
MARTINEZ Corentine  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-48
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
BARD Ines  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DJEMEL Louisa  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
DUHAMEL Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
DUCRET Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
GACON Ines  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
GRAFF Amelia  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
TORCHY Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-52
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
THEROND Elise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
CAUMARTIN Clarisse  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
4
GEORGELIN Jade  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-57
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MFOUDI Manuella  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
HALIT Hilary  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
HAMIDCHI Louna  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
SEKKINA Yasmine  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-63
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
4
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-70
BASIRE Laura  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
+70
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
MORLOCK Louanne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-34
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
SEBILLE Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MOUSSI Chems  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
DELAUNAY CHABANON Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
THEVENIN Jules  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
CASADEPAX Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
DUNET Eliam  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
FRIBOULET-LEROY Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
FREFIELD-BEILBORN Selian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
MARTINY Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-38
LEFEBVRE Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
BAYOUD Nael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
PIERA GACOUGNOLLE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
FESTUOT Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
THAREL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
VAN GHELUWE Arthus  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-42
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FERRY Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
JULIEN Leonis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
VATELIER Pablo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
NC
ALLAIN Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GAMBUZZA Soan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
HUET Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JOURDAIN Basile  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
THIERRY Leo Paul  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TURIAF Noam  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-46
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
RODRIGUEZ Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
BOUCHER Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
LEMOINE-DUFORESTEL Ewenn  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ALEXANDRE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
NC
BOISSIERE Tommy  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
NC
CARNAZZA Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
PESLIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
RANDILIAN Alain  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RIMBERT Thibaud  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
SAGER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
VEGAS Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
VEREL Paul  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-50
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BRUGOT Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
VELASQUEZ Hadrien  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
BIGEY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
CONAN Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
GUILLAUME Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
MOISY Louis  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
RICHARD Leonce  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
-55
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
5
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
SKVORTSOV Nikita  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DUJARDIN Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CARON Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
GABRIEL Emerick  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
LEMONNIER Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
NC
MORVAN Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RELANDEAU HACQUET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
TOULOUSE--OLIVIER Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VAL Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-60
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
BACCAVIN Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
RIMBERT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
7
LECHELECHE Nail  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
ANTONOV David  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
CHRAMI Walid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GASTEBOIS Bastien-Bilal  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HUE-REGULIER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MORVAN Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAKO Wali  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-66
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DUVAL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-73
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
HALIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
4
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
AUBRY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
+73
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
4
DUMOUCHEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
LEBERQUIER Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE