JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
26 Janvier 2020

TS 2 BENJAMINS/NES

Illustration

Épreuves


Gr1 de F B
DESMARET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
LEVASSEUR Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
Gr2 de F B
AFFAGARD Louna  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
BAUDOUIN Maelysse  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
BENAMAR Fatima  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
LOUIMET Erys  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
ALIX PARIS Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
HERRE Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
LE BRET Lou-Anne  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
VIOGNE Justine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
Gr3 de F B
LELOUP Hilda  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
MOBARKI Radhia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DEVARS Rose  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SOUDE Lucy  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
COUPLET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
GLACET Clara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
7
BON MARDION Aliette  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
THUILLIER Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
Gr4 de F B
MAZEAS Maureene  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
HEBERT-QUELLIEN Olympe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BACCAVIN Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
BOURDIN-GEORGE Albane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
LETHUILLIER Shaya  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
MAMBRUN Cassidy  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
BECUE Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
LOUE Lorna  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
Gr5 de F B
GARCIA Celie  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
KONAN Janelyne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NAIYM Kawtar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
VIOGNE Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
5
CLEMENT Nawel  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
RENAUX Coline  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
CANIVEZ Adele  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
DUBOIS Meline  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
Gr6 de F B
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
ELIOT Emilia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NAUCHE Alana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
RENET Lylou  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
BOCQUET Margot  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
LEVASSEUR Clara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
7
BREARD Louise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
GABRIEL Romane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
Gr7 de F B
CHARDON Salome  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
CHETTOUH Manel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
FAIDHERBE Zoe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
TREHET Marie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
CORREA Analia  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
DEMEY Lily Rose  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
7
MARTIN Athenaïs  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
7
VERDON Clara  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
Gr8 de F B
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
LELOUP Lili Rose  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
DAVOULT Jade  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
JOUBERT Anne Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
DELORIERE Loane  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
LETHUILLIER Charline  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
7
FABIL Louane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
7
SEVESTRE Camille  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
Gr9 de F B
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
FAUVEL Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
ACHI Manel  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
GIMAY Manon  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
AUBRY Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
DUMESNIL Luna  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
HAMEL DAMBRY Lylou  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
7
VOTIER CERNATESCU Anissia  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
Gr10 de F B
HAUDIQUER Candice  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LECERF Blandine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LECLERE Zoe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
LEMERCIER Ninon  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
BASSE Anne Marie  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
CAREL Lea  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
7
CORCESSIN Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
-34
CACHELEUX Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
SIGAUD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
ROZE Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
4
AMOURET Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE MARTAINVILLE
-34
BOUKABOUS Ilies  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
DUMONTIER Noan  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
LE BOTMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
MULOT Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
BRANCATA Romain  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE MARTAINVILLE
5
PERROTTEY Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
7
BAROSO Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
HAKIM Nael  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-34
MOREL Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LEGENDRE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
ALLEMAND Pierre Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
VARIN JOLLY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
5
GBAGUIDI Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
5
RAMAHERIMANANA Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
CADENET Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
7
GAROT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
KERNER Martin  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-34
KYRYLIW Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
SALL Ibrahima  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LABORDE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
PIMENTA Noah  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
PATRY Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
VAILLE Evan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
BARBIER Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
FILET Cameron  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
-34
DUMBA MASENGO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
ALI ARIOUA Zakaria  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
ALVES Theo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
PATIN Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
CLEMENT Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
HEUREUX Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
7
DUHAMEL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DOUDEVILLAIS
7
MALLEVILLE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
-34
AMARZOUK Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
DIAKITE Aboubacar  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
THUILLIER Elian  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
COZZOLINO Luciano  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
5
SCHLOSSAR Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
BARON Jerome  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
7
KHEMMAR Sinan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-34
CARON Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
JOUVIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GOASGUEN Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
LEGAY-LEFEBVRE Eliaz  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
DEROUICH Habib  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
SAGEOT Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
MAROUARD Martin  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
7
SOULIER Evan  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
-34
BEN ATTIGUE Anes  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
LORPHELIN Jules  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GBAGUIDI Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
GROGNET Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
LESUEUR Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
RAKOTOMANANA Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
7
CHETTOUH Imad  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
GEORGES Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
-34
POIDVIN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
QUEINNEC Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
HELOUIN Luca  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
POULTIER Noa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
5
FLEURY Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
SEVESTRE Jordan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
POUDRE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
TOCQUEVILLE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
-34
CHAMBELANT Noe  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
DUHAMEL Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
MERZEY Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
4
LEMARCHAND Amaury  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
BIOUGNE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-42
MANELLI Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
BRUNEAU Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
DU COLOMBIER Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SOYER LELIEVRE Elouan  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
HEUZE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
7
DELANNOY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
TOUSSAINT Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-42
AVENEL Carl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NATAEV Mouslim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
THENARD-BRUNET Marius  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
TIPHAINE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
DEFLINNE Elias  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
RUDOLF Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
MALO Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
7
MORIN Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
-42
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DUBUISSON Theo  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
FAIZ Ilias  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
YAHIAOUI Junayd  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
BREANT Josh  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ROGERVILLE
5
COUPELLIER Rafael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
COGNET Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
DESAMAIS Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-42
QUEMION Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BEGARIN Aidan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
KELOUL Issa  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
LEROUX Malo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
BADJI DELALANDRE Lys  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
KAPPATOS UGOLINI Elias  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
7
CANY Ismael  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
SHAIMI Rayyen  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
-42
ADRIF Hatim  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
JULIEN Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NLOGA Paul  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
VELASQUEZ Victor  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
5
GRIBI Ilian  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
MANECHE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
BRISHOUAL Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
DE VOS Erwan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
-42
CID OUTOMURO Victor  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
FAUVEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
BOUSSAADA Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
LEBLOND Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
5
GRANCHER Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
LOISEL Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
7
BLOT Ilan  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
7
MAZEL Elian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
MOBARKI Idriss  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
PESTEL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BUREAU Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DESHAYE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
DODELIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
5
PETIT Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
FOUQUE Tancrede  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
RIBEIRO KERSCAVEN Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-42
GUILLAUME Romain  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Nahel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
LOPEZ Maixent  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
TONON Ruben  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
AZDAD Mohamed Amine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
HAMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
HERICHER Celian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
VITTOZ Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
-42
KHOSSI Lenny  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
GINAID DE OLIVEIRA Francisco  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
LAUZAN Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
LEVAVASSEUR Noe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
DEBOOS MACKIELS Hippolyte  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5
MORIN Nohann  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
7
STROZYK Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
7
VATINEL Mael  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BOISSIERE Theo  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
Gr1 +42kg
MIRKHOMIDINOV David  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
DANIEL Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MARICAL-DUVAL Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
MALONGA Hector  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
5
PETIT MARRE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
DUROUCHEZ Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
HELOUIN Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
Gr2 +42kg
VIARD Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
KHETTAB Isaac  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
KANTE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
RODRIGUEZ Loukas  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
LECLERC Theotim  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
5
MAUGER Dylan  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
7
KENGUE MAKITA Macken  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
PETIT Gabyn  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
Gr3 +42kg
MGALOBLISHVILI Varo  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
MARAIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
COHENDY Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
GONCALVES Kelyann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
CHAKER Imrane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
GRENET Cesar  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
CHACHOU Nahyl  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
HURE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
Gr4 +42kg
SOBUKANLA Sodiq  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
GACON Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
BOUKHALFA Anis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
PETIT Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
CHATEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PAYEN Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
7
CASAUX Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
7
ZOUIDI Adib  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
Gr5 +42kg
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
DUBOSC Marius  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
BOSSARD Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
DARGENNE Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
5
DELAPORTE Erwan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
5
QUANTIN Remi  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
HOUDEVILLE Teo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
7
VASSELIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
Gr6 +42kg
LAFFONT Joseph  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
BERLINE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
BELIL Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
BENAISSA Amine  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
5
GUILBERT Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
5
VASSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
EMO DEUGRY Damien  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
NICOLAS Edvard  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
Gr7 +42kg
TALA Pierre-Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LOUVEL Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
BEN HAMMOU Merwan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
TABIGA Nassim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
5
ALAKHEIR Ali  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
5
LOUIS Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
HOFFMANN Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
POUCHELE Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
Gr8 +42kg
DESPREZ Ari  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
ZENTZ Gregory  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
HERMENT Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
4
VALLOIS Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
DUBOC Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
Gr9 +42kg
KONE Namon  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
DE BERROA Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE