JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
05 Décembre 2021

TS 1 BENJAMINS/NES

Épreuves


Gr1 de F B
MOUHOUB Kahina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
Gr2 de F B
ALIX Mado  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MARZIN Maeva  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
CHARPENTIER Lily Rose  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4
AGOUZAL Asma  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
Gr3 de F B
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
BOSSART Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
FONDIMARE Lise  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
LE QUERE Elaia  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
DECOSTER Leane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
SCHTENEGRY BELLET Fioan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
FABIE Loelys  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
MUGNIER Jane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
Gr4 de F B
ZAAGUG Joumana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LETHUILLIER Fytie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
MAGNAN Ines  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
ZHAZAA Fatima Zahra  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
KEITA Koudia  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
NIGAUD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
7
ADRIF Anissa  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
BENARD Maena  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr5 de F B
GOASGUEN Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
GUERILLON Chloé  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BRIDAY DESSOURCES Gisele  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
FEMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
5
MALOT Melinda  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
RENARD Margaux  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
BILAL Salsabil  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
CADINOT Lorelei  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
Gr6 de F B
MAALI Saoussane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
COUSINARD Manon  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
PIGNE Anatolie  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
SUKHASHVILI Mariami  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
5
MONCHICOURT Anna  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
5
RABAHI Malak  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
BADA Camille  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
BERTAUX Manon  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
Gr7 de F B
MORSLI Kawtar  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
SIDIBE Saran Jessica  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DJEDDI Leila  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
EBRAN Louane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
SOW Awa  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
5
TRIPOLI Inaya  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
BUNEL Eglantine  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
CLOTTEN GOUEL Ines  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
Gr8 de F B
RAKOTONANDRASANA Iary  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
BOROVSAK Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
THIERRY FOURNIER Camille  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
WEGRICH Illyana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
GESLAIN Jane Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
LE DONGE Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
7
EVEN Maia  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
7
LE MEN Morgane  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
Gr9 de F B
BEN SETHOUM Eya  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
FERCOQ Lyna  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DURAND Letty  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
POCHON Marie  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
MICHAUX Luna  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
VAUMARTIN Salome  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
GOUMEAUX Lola  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
TAMARELLE Margot  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
DEFORTESCU Paola  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
Gr10 de F B
MECHOUCHE TOCQUE Kahina  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
LEVEQUE Clemence  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
-34
DUBOC Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
PICARD Aaron  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
LAURENT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
4
MOUTON Joshua  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
RICHARD Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-34
JOIGNANT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
JOUANGUY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DANIAULT Jean  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
DJEDDI Adil  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
DELAUNAY Sergio  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
SOYER LELIEVRE Noe  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
BESNE Axel  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
7
BOCQUET Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
LETELLIER Damien  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
-34
ARGENCE Louis Felix  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
VICAINNE Nathael  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
EL KALLATI Yassine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
RENAUD Youssef  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
NORMAND Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
ROBERT Luis  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
7
CHOISNEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
QUATRAVAUX Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
-34
VALLIENNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
PELLEREAU Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
HAZZOUMI Akram  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
LORIOT Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
LATEGUI Lisandro  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
PLET Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
7
LEGRAND Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
7
PLANQUEEL Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-34
EDDARAAI Zakais  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
DALIDO Noam  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
BOUKIMI Redwan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
HELOUIN Liam  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
BAASINI Imrane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
EL JOURD Ilian  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
CAPPE Jonathann  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
DUMAREY CHATELARD Natteo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
-34
HUBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
HOURDIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
FRARY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
TOUZEL Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
CHARKVIANI Saba  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
HERBAUT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
AGNELLI CHELLAT Lounes  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
7
GENET HANIN Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-34
GRANGE Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
JORET Ronan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
GUIBERT MALLET Robin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
JULIEN Joan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MOUSSET Ian  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
RICHIER Mylan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
HAMEL Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
LEVASSEUR Jules  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
-34
MERZOUG Lounis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
CANNEVIERE Marceau  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DELABROYE Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LELOUP Luther  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
DUCLOS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
FARGE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
GAILLARD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
LEROY Lubin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-34
BENDAHO Mohamed  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MAUCOLIN Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
DU COLOMBIER Aymeric  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
PREVOT Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
ROGE Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
SALO Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
BA Saidou  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
7
MAKHLOUFI Samir  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
-34
LALIS Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MARZIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
CARON Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
4
MONCHICOURT Mael  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
5
LANGLOIS Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-42
KELES Omer Faruk  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LE BOTMEL Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
CHEVAL Alan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
HERVALET Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
CHEHEB Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
DODELANDE NEUVILLE Timothé  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
7
ISRAEL Julian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
LUCHETTA Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-42
YGER Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
PECOT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BELLAMY Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
LOUIS JOSEPH Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
CELLIER Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
5
ENKHBAYAR Bilguun Od  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
BERSOULT Tom  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
PETIT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-42
DELAMARE Louy  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
GEIGER Nael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MAITREPIERRE Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MALOYER Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
5
FOUACHE Arnaud  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
SHAIMI Nassim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
GAY MARTOT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
GUNCO Loan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-42
HARDY Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
EBRAN Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
BOURGEOIS Axel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
LE NGOC HUE Arsene  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BELKACEM Naim  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
5
DESSEAUX Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
DUVAL Joshua  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
RAOUL Matisse  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-42
LETELLIER BOUZIOUKH Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
DE JESUS DUARTE Ruben  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
HUBERSON Chaym  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
JULIEN Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
BOUS Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
PAGNY MONTANA Adryann  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
BONTE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
FLEURY Charles  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
ARUTUNIAN Arutun  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
LECALVEZ Noah  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MARTIN Mae  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NIEL Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
DELPORTE Leon  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
LAURENT Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
MONNIER Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
OSVALT Axel  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
-42
MOUFTAH Wassim  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
MOUFTAH Aymane  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
GASTEBOIS Alexys Youssef  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
HEBERT-ALLEAUME Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
5
LEJEUNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
PLEZ Robin  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
BUNEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
CHANTRAINE Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-42
LUCAS Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
JOUET Samuel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
DELORIERE Mael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
YACOUBOV Adam  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
DELORIERE Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
HOUISSE Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
NANSAL Sangochir  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
STILL Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-42
BATANTOU Marcus  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
DIF Rassim Riad  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CAVET Eytan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
DOUBREMELLE Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
DE JESUS DUARTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
5
KRIZEZ Moham  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
CHEVALIER Luca  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
7
DUPARC Lou  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
DAGHMANI Elyes  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
THIERRY FOURNIER Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
Gr1 M B+42kg
LELOUARD Camille  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DELAHAYE Issa  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
LUCIA Maxandre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
TOMASZEWSKI Matieu  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
MBAYE Elias  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
VOTTIER CERNATESCU Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
CHAVES Idann  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
DESHAYES Luca  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
Gr2 M B+42kg
THEROND Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
SENECAL Andgel  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
GOMBA LOUIS JEAN Noah  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
VANDEKERCKHOVE OUK Veasna  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
LEMAIRE Andreas  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
LOUIS AIME Aaron  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
EDDIB Mohamed Wail  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
TESNIERE Sevan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
Gr3 M B+42kg
GROULT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DIR MELAIZI Riadh  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
BELARBI Yahia  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
BOY Anatole  ( 76, NOR )
ASCSS - JUDO SERVAVILLE
5
BRELEUR Noah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
GERBE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
7
LUPO Mael  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
SANSON Teo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
Gr4 M B+42kg
GELOIAN Edgar  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
CHEMIN Evan  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
MARCHAND Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
MOUILHADE Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
5
MAILLARD Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
5
MAUGER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
BONO SEVANE Suly  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
7
NICOLLE HEBERT Lorenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
Gr5 M B+42kg
BIALEK Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
ACHER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GIBERT Guilhem  ( 76, NOR )
ASCSS - JUDO SERVAVILLE
GOUMEAUX Neo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
5
HUE Roanito  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
RAVASY Clotaire  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
METTALI Bilel  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
RENAUD Ange  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
Gr6 M B+42kg
MOERMAN Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NAGATI Noeh  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
PINTO Marius  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
QUENTIN Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
5
MOUSSA DOREL Noham  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
VERLAC Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
BISSON GRUAU Ian  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
LAHMAMOUCHI Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
Gr7 M B+42kg
KONE Ossangoh  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
DE BOOM Nathan-Jeremy  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
LANGLOIS Gaspar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
UKWUIJE Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
FRUMERY Tymeo  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
VANBERG Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
7
BALESDENT Elio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
BAYANJARGAL Erkhes  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
Gr8 M B+42kg
NEMERY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
SALAU Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
LEGROS HAUCHARD Leo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
LOZAY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
AVRIL Teo  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
PROCQUEZ Gautier  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
BAUDET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
QUEVAL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
Gr9 M B+42kg
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
LECLERC Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BOCQUET Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
TREBOUTA Oscar  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
AGOUZAL Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
LEMASSON Teo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
7
LECACHEUR Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
NIANG Hamidou  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
Gr10 M B+42kg
GUEYE Abba Aboubakry  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
TIFFAY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
MOUHACHE Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
Gr11 M B+42kg
MAHIEU Nattan  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS