JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
14 Novembre 2021

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI)

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 40pts )
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 30pts )
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 30pts )
GAUTIER Laura  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4( + 20pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4( + 20pts )
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
7( + 17pts )
MASSET Lisa  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 0pts )
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 0pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 27pts )
CINGOLANI-DELIDAIS Camille  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 44pts )
PAJOT Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 27pts )
ZAFANE Louiza  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 40pts )
MENDY Notissia  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUDIER Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 20pts )
CATHERINE Chloe  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
GANTIER Angele  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 27pts )
HEUGUEBART Cecilia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4( + 20pts )
BOURDEL Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4( + 20pts )
CRIBELIER Severine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
4( + 20pts )
ORSET Justine  ( 94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
7( + 10pts )
BRIENS Aude  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
7( + 14pts )
FOULON Jessica  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 0pts )
MEIGNEY Aella  ( 50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 0pts )
SEIGNEURIE Juline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
LE COADOU Alwena  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 27pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
4( + 27pts )
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5( + 20pts )
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
6( + 10pts )
BRISOT Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
6( + 10pts )
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
6( + 10pts )
PORNOT Manon  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 0pts )
FONTAINE Adele  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
GOUFFE Alexandrine  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 7pts )
RABAUD Anthea  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 40pts )
BELLEE Sacha  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 17pts )
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 34pts )
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 24pts )
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 50pts )
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 50pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 27pts )
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 17pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 30pts )
HOULBERT Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
JUDOKA2 Deux
( + 20pts )
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 24pts )
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 17pts )
MONSEL Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 14pts )
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 17pts )
ANNEBIQUE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 30pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 20pts )
DEBRAY Charles  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
JUDOKA 1 Un
4( + 10pts )
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
4( + 7pts )
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
4( + 0pts )
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
4( + 10pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4( + 10pts )
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
4( + 0pts )
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
4( + 20pts )
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4( + 20pts )
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4( + 0pts )
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 0pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5( + 10pts )
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
5( + 0pts )
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 0pts )
FOUTEL Manuel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
5( + 10pts )
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5( + 0pts )
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 17pts )
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
6( + 0pts )
BIENVENU Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
6( + 0pts )
CAGNARD Erwann  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
6( + 0pts )
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
6( + 10pts )
VAUQUELIN Matt  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
7( + 0pts )
BARBARY Leo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 21pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 27pts )
AUBIN Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 20pts )
BACHELET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 50pts )
BARDIN Matthieu  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 30pts )
BEAUDOUIN Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 0pts )
BELLAMY Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 30pts )
BELLENOUE Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 34pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 20pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
BOYER Louis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 10pts )
BRIDIER Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
CANIOU Quentin  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 10pts )
CEDOZ Antoine  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
( + 30pts )
CHANDELIER Teo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 0pts )
CHAPON Kylian  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
CLOSSET Thomas  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 40pts )
COTTEREAU Alban  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
COTTET Julien  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 10pts )
DAVOULT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUCROQUET Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 30pts )
DUVAL Antonin  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 40pts )
DUVAL Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 10pts )
FONDIMARE Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 0pts )
FREMOND Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 30pts )
FRERET Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
FUNGERE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 10pts )
GAROT Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GROUT Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 0pts )
HEUZE Morgane  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 47pts )
HOEFLER Benoit  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
( + 7pts )
LAILLET DE MONTULLE Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
LAMARE Sullivan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LAPORTE Rudy  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
( + 30pts )
LEPRETRE Joachim  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEUR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
( + 40pts )
LONGUET Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 50pts )
MARECHAL Julien  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 0pts )
MESSEIN Francois  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
PAYA Stephane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
PEYRAYOUT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 40pts )
RATEL Clement  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 20pts )
RENAUD Kylian  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Martin  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
RIMBAULT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 40pts )
ROMEUF Noa  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 0pts )
SANTAIS Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
SOREL Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 20pts )
SUZE Jean  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
( + 10pts )
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
TELMAR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
TOROSSYAN Narek  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 0pts )
TREHET Louis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 40pts )
CHAPPERON Dorian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 37pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
DAUSSE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 37pts )
LOZIER Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 24pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 27pts )
PERRARD Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 20pts )
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4( + 10pts )
BALEM Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
4( + 17pts )
BOURRY Bastien  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
4( + 10pts )
COURCHAI Stanislas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
4( + 10pts )
LEROUX Gurwan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
4( + 10pts )
MONTHEARD Maell  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4( + 20pts )
PILLET Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
5( + 10pts )
BELLOT Kohki  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5( + 10pts )
CORDIER Louis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
DUMONTET DEMARCY Wolfgang  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MORISSE Kyllian  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
5( + 10pts )
TRIBHOU Marc  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7( + 7pts )
SERVAIS Xavier  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 0pts )
SAUMONT Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
BAROU Romain  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 40pts )
HEDOUIN Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 50pts )
SAVRE Benjamin  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 40pts )
DUCHEMIN Guillaume  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 27pts )
BOUXIN Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
HERAUVILLE Maxime  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4( + 20pts )
ASSELINE Nicolas  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
4( + 10pts )
ATTAGNANT Alban  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
5( + 7pts )
DUPUIS Sullivan  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
5( + 7pts )
LAMENDOLA Patrick  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
6( + 0pts )
LAINNE Arnaud  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
6( + 7pts )
LEBAILLY Bruno  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 30pts )
LECUYER Emmanuel  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 30pts )
LEGENDRE Christophe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
LONGUET Guillaume  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
4( + 20pts )
APREA Christopher  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
4( + 20pts )
BRUNEAU Olivier  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
4( + 20pts )
CLAVIER Stephane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 7pts )
L HORSET David  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
DONGUY Pascal  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 50pts )
TISSERAND Erwan  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEVANNIER Mickael  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 20pts )
RABAUD Cedric  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
4( + 10pts )
BOULATIKA Abdelkader  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
VION Christophe  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
6( + 0pts )
FAUDAIS Sylvain  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
6( + 0pts )
VINCENT Eric  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 7pts )
PERRARD Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 0pts )
LEROUX Gurwan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 0pts )
SEIDMAN Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
BELLEE Sacha  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 10pts )
MONSEL Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 0pts )
ANNEBIQUE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 0pts )
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 0pts )
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 0pts )
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 0pts )
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 0pts )
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
DUVAL Antonin  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 10pts )
FUNGERE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 10pts )
GROUT Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
PEYRAYOUT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 0pts )
BELLENOUE Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 0pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
FONDIMARE Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 0pts )
LONGUET Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 0pts )
RICHARD Martin  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 0pts )
SANTAIS Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE