JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
31 Octobre 2021

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS 14

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
-44
( + 10pts )
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
RIGOUIN Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 30pts )
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 30pts )
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 40pts )
GAUTIER Laura  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GIBERT Clementine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 20pts )
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-52
( + 40pts )
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 30pts )
SAINT MARTIN Louena  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
GAILLARD Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
CHINKUMO WABO Louise  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
HELLOT Elise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
LE BOUVIER Sarah  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-57
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
SORIEUL Caroline  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7( + 7pts )
MASSET Lisa  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LHERMITTE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARESQ Gwenn  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
-63
( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 30pts )
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 27pts )
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 10pts )
CHATELIN Eline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 20pts )
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
CARRE Lisa  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
-70
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
PRUNIER Melia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
DELARUE Maurine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5( + 10pts )
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
+70
( + 40pts )
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 30pts )
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 7pts )
OGER Lea  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 10pts )
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
5
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
CARRIER Anais  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-46
( + 40pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 27pts )
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 17pts )
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 20pts )
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
MANOUKYAN Hovhannes  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
7( + 10pts )
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
BOURLIER Loris  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
OYUKA Ganbold  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-50
( + 30pts )
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
PIMOR Armand  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 37pts )
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 20pts )
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 20pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BARRAY Maelann  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
FREUDENBERGER Noah  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LEMAIRE Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-55
( + 60pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 34pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 50pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 50pts )
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 40pts )
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 40pts )
COMPERE Lilian  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
7( + 27pts )
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 37pts )
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 30pts )
BELLEE Sacha  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 7pts )
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 7pts )
CLOTET Tom  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC( + 20pts )
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
EVRARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC( + 20pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GUERIN Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 27pts )
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
JULIEN Leonis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 20pts )
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PIQUER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-60
( + 57pts )
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 50pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 50pts )
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 50pts )
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 37pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 27pts )
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BERNEVAL Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 10pts )
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GOSSELIN Tom  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
LEFEVRE Cyprien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 17pts )
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 30pts )
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC( + 20pts )
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Nolan  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SKVORTSOV Nikita  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
THOMAZO Victor  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
TRAVERT Yohevan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VARNIERE SIGNE Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
-66
( + 57pts )
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 40pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5( + 50pts )
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 37pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7( + 27pts )
HELAINE Titouan  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
7( + 40pts )
QUENUM Theo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AJAMYAN Narek  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
AUVRAY Clement  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
BATTIN Helie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
BOISJOLY Armand  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
CHEVAUCHEE Louis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CLAUDE Killiann  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Charles  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
DIAKHITE Hamzza  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DOLIGEZ Emile  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC( + 20pts )
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GLELE Fabian  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
GUERIN Clement  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 30pts )
HENRY Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MONSEL Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 30pts )
PAPAVA Luka  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
VAL Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-73
( + 51pts )
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 47pts )
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 27pts )
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 20pts )
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7( + 10pts )
MAKROUF Yassin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BADILA Narcisse  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
BARBARAY Odin  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
CARON Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC( + 30pts )
GOGIBU Felix  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
HALIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
LAGALLE Thibault  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEBASTARD Maxence  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LEBRASSEUR Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LEDAUPHIN Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
MORGAN Jamie  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PADOIS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-81
( + 50pts )
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5( + 10pts )
BATHILY Hedi  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
5( + 30pts )
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
EVRARD Allan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
7
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 10pts )
VASEUX Theo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
BRUNEAU Valentin  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEPAGE Marius  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
-90
( + 30pts )
VAUQUELIN Matt  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 20pts )
BISSON Nino  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 7pts )
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
5
LEBOURG Tom  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
+90
( + 30pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
4
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO