JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
08 Janvier 2022

JUNIORS/SENIORS MASCULINS CEINTURES BLEUE & MARRON

Épreuves


-60
( + 30pts )
COUSIN Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 30pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
MARAIS Axel  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
4
CANTREL Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
GAROT Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
-66
( + 30pts )
BEAUDOUIN Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 30pts )
BRUNEAU Baptiste  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
MANIER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
TOROSSYAN Narek  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
AUMOUETTE Yoan  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
5
MARIE Laurent  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-73
( + 40pts )
TINET Yvann  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 30pts )
RAILLAT Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
BOUTROIS Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 10pts )
CUISSINAT DAGUES Killian  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
5( + 10pts )
MENISSEZ Ludwig  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5( + 10pts )
PECOURT Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7( + 10pts )
BRUNEAU Olivier  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7( + 10pts )
PEYRAYOUT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
JULIEN Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
LAILLET DE MONTULLE Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-81
( + 30pts )
MVONDO Rene Martin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 30pts )
PREVOTS Kilian  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
LE HANNIER Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
LE MEE Matthias  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5( + 10pts )
LAMIDEL Johnny  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
MOUSSEL Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
7
SPADONI Romain  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
7( + 30pts )
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BOURDEL David  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC
CHARAIX Cedric  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
DUMAREY Jonathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
GUIGNERY Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC( + 10pts )
LORENTZ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
MAUGY Benjamin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
PREVOT Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC( + 10pts )
SOORMALLY Sajeed  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC
SUZE Jean  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
-90
( + 40pts )
DELAUNEY Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
( + 20pts )
LANGUEDOC Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 30pts )
COTTEREAU Alban  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 27pts )
GUHUR Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5( + 20pts )
GIRE Guillaume  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
5
TSHIMANGATUKUMBI Jonathan  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7( + 20pts )
GRICHOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
NOYON Norman  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
CARE Gatien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
ERNOULT Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
GIBKI Gaetan  ( 14, NOR )
AMIC LAIQUE DOZULE
NC
GROUT Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
LEROUX Claude  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LINVAL Clement  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
MESSEIN Francois  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
MIELLE Yves  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
PAYA Stephane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
PILET Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-100
( + 30pts )
MABIRE Jean Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
( + 20pts )
DUCRET Sylvain  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NOLBERT Bertrand  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
4
LATOUR Cyril  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
5
VALEUX Dylan  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
+100
( + 20pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
TREFFRE Vincent  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 10pts )
QUEVAL Mathieu  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
4
ALBERT-SIMAR Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES