JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
09 Janvier 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1ERE DIVISION : CD76

Épreuves


-44
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
-48
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
4
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
-52
( + 40pts )
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
DUCHEMIN Flavie  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
( + 20pts )
HELLOT Elise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
5
DUCHOSSOY Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
5
DUCRET Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-57
( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
( + 10pts )
VANBERG Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
4
PIERRE Jade  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
SPASSOV Loriane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
-63
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
4
RIGAL Leane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
-70
( + 30pts )
SY Hawa  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 10pts )
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
+70
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
-46
( + 20pts )
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
MOUSSI Chems-Eddine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
4
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-50
( + 14pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 7pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
PIQUER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5( + 10pts )
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
SAGER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
LETELLIER Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
-55
( + 27pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 20pts )
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 20pts )
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7( + 10pts )
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DELISLE CHAUVIN Mael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
DEVAUX Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-60
( + 30pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 20pts )
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5( + 10pts )
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 7pts )
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
SKVORTSOV Nikita  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
-66
( + 30pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
DIAKHITE Hamzza  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 37pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 40pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5( + 20pts )
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 20pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 20pts )
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7( + 10pts )
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BIGEY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
BRISSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
CANIVET Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 20pts )
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
PREVISANI Pierre Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TABET Ydris  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
VADECARD Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
-73
( + 30pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 20pts )
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 20pts )
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
5( + 10pts )
GASTEBOIS Bastien-Bilal  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
LEMONNIER Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
7
ALVES Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
CARON Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-81
( + 40pts )
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
+90
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO