JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
06 Novembre 2022

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI)

Illustration

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 0pts )
ABANI Taslim  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 30pts )
AGOGUE Alana  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
( + 37pts )
BASIRE Laura  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
BERTOUX Mathilde  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 24pts )
BOULET Chloe  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 40pts )
DUCHOSSOY Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 20pts )
DUPUY Romane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 20pts )
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
KOSMALSKI Rachel  ( 27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAURENT Clara  ( 61, NOR )
JC LONGNY AU PERCHE
( + 50pts )
LEMAIRE Juliette  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 10pts )
MERLETTE Morgane  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 10pts )
SARNI Lahna  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 30pts )
ZONKAN Imane  ( 93, IDF )
A S PIERREFITTE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 10pts )
ANDRE Manon  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BELTRAME Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 0pts )
CHALES Margaux  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
( + 30pts )
DELVALLEE Mathilde  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 20pts )
DHERET Delphine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
( + 10pts )
DULONG Amelia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 30pts )
EUDELINE Lou-Anne  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
GUEUDRE Marie  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 20pts )
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
HERBELIN Noemie  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
L HENORET Angel  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 0pts )
LEGRAND Emma  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
( + 31pts )
LOCARD Caroline  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Justine  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 40pts )
MEREL Margaux  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
NILI Nabiyah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
NILI Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER Calypso  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 50pts )
OUDIN Marie  ( 60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
( + 0pts )
TOUTAIN Amelie  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
( + 10pts )
ZADDI Krista Laure  ( 94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
DUBOSC Loryne  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 47pts )
MOUGINE Ambre  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
( + 30pts )
BODOUA Desiree Grace  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 30pts )
DELAIRE Marie  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 30pts )
NAHOUM Marie Charlotte  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
4( + 27pts )
OUTREBON Laurene  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
4( + 30pts )
TERMINAUX Cybelia  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LALAIRE Margot  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
OUDIN Lucie  ( 60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
6( + 20pts )
BOEHLER Solene  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
6( + 10pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
6( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
6( + 10pts )
LION Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7( + 10pts )
ORSET Justine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 0pts )
BRISOT Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 0pts )
GOBLED Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 7pts )
OLIVIER Calypso  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 0pts )
TOUTAIN Amelie  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
CADETS M CM
( + 37pts )
BIGEY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 40pts )
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 50pts )
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
( + 50pts )
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 50pts )
LHERBIER Edouard  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 40pts )
DURAT Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 37pts )
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
SAVARY Romain  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
AMOURETTE Arthur  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 20pts )
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
( + 20pts )
DUTERTRE Tom  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 20pts )
GRAVELEAU Antonyn  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 30pts )
HIVER Alexandre  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 30pts )
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
( + 30pts )
PREVISANI Pierre Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
( + 30pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4( + 17pts )
JUBAULT Charles Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
4( + 27pts )
LEFEVRE Cyprien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5( + 10pts )
CHARDEYRON--LANGLOIS Remy  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
5( + 10pts )
GBAGUIDI Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
5( + 14pts )
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5( + 10pts )
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
6( + 10pts )
BIZET Anthonin
6( + 10pts )
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
6( + 20pts )
RIMBERT Arthur
7( + 7pts )
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
MERRANT Vadim  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 0pts )
BRISSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
( + 0pts )
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 0pts )
GLACET Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
( + 0pts )
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 0pts )
SAS Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
CADETS M 1D
( + 50pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 47pts )
BLONDEL Sacha
( + 20pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
HURTREL Angelo  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 0pts )
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 17pts )
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
ANNEBIQUE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 0pts )
BARBARY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 20pts )
BEAUDEGEL Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
( + 10pts )
BEDEL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 20pts )
BELARBI Ayoub  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
BIENVENU Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
( + 10pts )
BLUTEAU Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
BLUTEAU Jeremie  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
CAGNARD Erwann  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 40pts )
CAPELLE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 30pts )
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 30pts )
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 10pts )
D AIGREMONT Matthieu  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 40pts )
DOLIGEZ Emile  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 10pts )
FLANDRIN Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 30pts )
FOUTEL Manuel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 20pts )
FREMOND Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 30pts )
FRERE Gautier  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
( + 20pts )
GATEAU Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
GOGIBU Felix  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
GORIOT Francois
( + 20pts )
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
JAUDHUIN Vincent  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
KARACOBAN Ilhan  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 0pts )
LEPELTIER Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 30pts )
LEPLEUX Maximilien  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 7pts )
LERICHE Maxime  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 30pts )
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
( + 17pts )
LIEGEARD Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
LOPES Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 10pts )
MALLET Emilien  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 30pts )
MAZEL NOURY Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 30pts )
MEDIANI Theo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 37pts )
MIRO Kevin  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 30pts )
NSILA Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
( + 10pts )
PEYRAYOUT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 30pts )
POEZEVARA Louis  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 10pts )
RAPEAUD Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 40pts )
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 30pts )
RENAUD Kylian  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 7pts )
SOREL Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 50pts )
TAILLIS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
TOGAY Clement  ( 75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
( + 10pts )
VAUBAILLON Kyllian  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 17pts )
VAUQUELIN Geoffrey  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 50pts )
WARGNY Jerome  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
ZEMMOURI Sofyan  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
ABDULAHI Axel  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 50pts )
ANGOT Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 17pts )
BERGER Emmanuel
( + 30pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
BOURMAULT Yohann  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
CANU Yann
( + 40pts )
CHAMBELANT Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 24pts )
DAVID Thibaut  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 20pts )
DUMONTET DEMARCY Wolfgang  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUVAL Antonin  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 37pts )
FERNANDES VARELA Ludovic  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 10pts )
FUNGERE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 30pts )
GRICHOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 0pts )
KEREVER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 0pts )
LEBLANC Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
( + 0pts )
LEBLANC Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
LEPRETRE Joachim  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 10pts )
MARCASSIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 50pts )
MONTFORT Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
RATEL Clement  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 0pts )
SAUMONT Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 30pts )
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 0pts )
VERRIEZ Guillaume  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 30pts )
YILDIZ Tumay  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 30pts )
BASLEY Romain  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 0pts )
COLLET Fabrice  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 0pts )
HEBERT Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 47pts )
LAMART Thibault  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
LE COADOU Loevan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
LEMETAIS Jesson  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LERY POSES
( + 0pts )
LEMOINE Thibaut  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 27pts )
MONTHEARD Maell  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
ZAHI Mohammed  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 7pts )
CARDONE Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
CLAVIER Stephane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
GIRE Guillaume  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
( + 30pts )
GROULT Laurent  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
HAFFNER Georges  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 0pts )
HIVER Nicolas  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
LEGENDRE Christophe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
( + 0pts )
MARIE Laurent  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
PALPACUER Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 40pts )
PAYEN Charles  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 14pts )
SCHILD Christophe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 30pts )
SEVERE Yohan  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
( + 40pts )
SMITH David  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 50pts )
BONNIN Laurent  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
( + 10pts )
BOUQUET Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 40pts )
CHATI Jamel  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 20pts )
FAUDAIS Sylvain  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 21pts )
LAMENDOLA Patrick  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
LHERMITTE Jean Michel  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 0pts )
SERVAIS Xavier
( + 27pts )
VINCENT Eric  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 0pts )
CARDONE Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
FREMOND Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 10pts )
GIRE Guillaume  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
( + 0pts )
HAFFNER Georges  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 10pts )
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
HIVER Nicolas  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
JAUDHUIN Vincent  ( 60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
PEYRAYOUT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 0pts )
SCHILD Christophe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 10pts )
SEVERE Yohan  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
( + 10pts )
VAUQUELIN Geoffrey  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE