JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
23 Octobre 2022

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS 14

Illustration

Épreuves


-40
ERNOUX Lea  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-44
( + 30pts )
BRESTEAU Claris  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
( + 20pts )
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
( + 10pts )
RIGOUIN Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
4
DUVIEU Oriane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-48
( + 10pts )
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 30pts )
LEFEVRE Margot  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
( + 30pts )
CHAPTOIS Lou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
DAGUET Raphaelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 7pts )
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
AFFAGARD Louna  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
LESOURD Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
-52
( + 40pts )
LHERMITTE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 20pts )
BOUFFARD Lola  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
( + 10pts )
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
5
KLINICKI Manon  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
BOUDSOCQ Camille  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-57
( + 50pts )
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 27pts )
HAIRIE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOULET Chloe  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 27pts )
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
DOUAT Azilys  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5( + 20pts )
VIRELIZIER Maewenn  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
BOBO Noeline  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7( + 10pts )
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
MASSAT Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
ARTU Eleonore  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
-63
( + 37pts )
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
( + 20pts )
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
5( + 10pts )
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 7pts )
GLINKOWSKI Hilda  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7( + 20pts )
DUPUY Romane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ANCELIN Romane  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BLIN Azelie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BULAND Ana Lucia  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BUQUET Lisa  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
LEPAGE Pernelle  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
VAUTIER Nolwenn  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-70
( + 20pts )
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 10pts )
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
CHINKUMO WABO Sarah  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
5( + 10pts )
CAJOT Audrey  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
FLEURY Margot  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7( + 7pts )
JEAN GUILLOSSON Maelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
DAVID Justine  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
HEBERT Manon  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LECANU Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEROY Anais  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
REBOUL Marion  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+70
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 40pts )
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
BERTOUX Mathilde  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5
MAGNAN Melwen  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
5( + 10pts )
SARNI Lahna  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
7
FLEURY Amandine  ( 61, NOR )
JC LONGNY AU PERCHE
7
LEBRUN Maelys  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-46
( + 47pts )
LAPPO Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 27pts )
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
GUERIN Matthieu  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 30pts )
KYRYLIW Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 10pts )
CADO Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 20pts )
MAUGER Tino  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
CHIKH Boucif  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
GEVEAUX Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
BEAMAN Elliot  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DESAILLY Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
NC
DUMBA MASENGO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
GESBERT-FALGUIERES Ywen  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Abou  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MASSET Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MASSYRE Tom  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC
MOREL Ceylian  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-50
( + 20pts )
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 40pts )
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5( + 27pts )
GAULTIER Thimeo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
CHAMBELANT Noe  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7( + 10pts )
DUTERTRE Tom  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC( + 7pts )
ANDRE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
DEHAIS Alix  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
LAGON Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LINANT LANCRY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LINANT LANCRY Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC( + 10pts )
TANTALIN Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
TILMANT Loukas  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
-55
( + 10pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 50pts )
JEGOU Nael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 50pts )
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 30pts )
BENARD Julien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
5( + 40pts )
GUERIN Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7( + 20pts )
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7( + 30pts )
ROULAND Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
BOUSSAADA Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
BOYER Leo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
NC
BROUESSE Kevin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CHAUVIN Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COURVALLET Clement  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 20pts )
DEVAUX Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
DOMJANIC Mael  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
DYVRANDE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GINAID DE OLIVEIRA Francisco  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
JASSON Aythan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 20pts )
KELOUL Issa  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
LEBLANC Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEROUX Malo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
LESUEUR Lukas  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 20pts )
MANELLI Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MARGUERITTE Julian  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MILLIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
QUEINNEC Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
TIHY Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 10pts )
VINCENT Remi  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
-60
( + 20pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 50pts )
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 40pts )
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5( + 20pts )
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 40pts )
DAUPHIN Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 40pts )
LECANU Benjamin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
AHMANE Soulaymane  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BAYOUD Nael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BEAUSSART Tom  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BESNIER Joshua  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOBO Louis  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 17pts )
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
CATHERINE Stan  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
CHANDELIER Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
DA SILVA Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC( + 7pts )
DELAVOYE Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DOYEN Noa  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DU COLOMBIER Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ENJOUBAUT FONTAINE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
JULIEN Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Loic  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC( + 7pts )
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 20pts )
LELIEVRE Nathael  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
LYAGOUBI Anis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MAUGER Martin  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
PATON Gregory  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 20pts )
POIDVIN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 17pts )
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
QUEMENER Ewen  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
RODRIGUEZ Loukas  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
ROY Julien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
SAS Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
THOMAS Dorian  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-66
( + 60pts )
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 57pts )
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 50pts )
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 40pts )
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 40pts )
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
7( + 37pts )
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC( + 27pts )
AMOURS-LE CLEC H Mael  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
AUMONT Erwann  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AUVRAY Clement  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 30pts )
BIZET Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
CASANOVAS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
NC
DANIEL Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
DUFOUR Timeo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Paul  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Mael  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN Tom  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HERVE Alexandre  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
HERVEIC Liam  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC( + 20pts )
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Damien  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
JUNGERS Louis Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
KHARCHENKO Nikita  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 7pts )
LEBONNIEC Josselin  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 17pts )
LEFEVRE Cyprien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Leo  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 30pts )
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
PORCHER Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PREPIN Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RAYE Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC( + 20pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
SAVARY Romain  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
SCHLAEINTZAUER Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
TANTEL Mael  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
VANNIER-ARTOIS Noam  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
NC
VERON Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
YVAI Nolhan  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
-73
( + 50pts )
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 50pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 47pts )
GLELE Fabian  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 60pts )
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
5( + 27pts )
BARDIN Thibault  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 37pts )
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 30pts )
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MARTINONI Jules  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
AUBREE Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
BARILLEY Noah  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
BUISSET Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
CAMBYSE Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
GAKAEV Rahim  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
GOSSELIN Charlie  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
GUERIN Clement  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEBELLOIS Esteban  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC( + 20pts )
LEBRASSEUR Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 20pts )
MARECHAL Yanis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MILET Gabin  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
MORGAN Jamie  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC( + 17pts )
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
NAVARRO-ZIMBERGER Luigi  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
NC
QUEVAL Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-81
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
LEPRINCE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
CARON Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
( + 40pts )
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
GOUGEON Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
LE CORNEC Gustin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
BATHILY Hedi  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7
BUKASA KAPINGA Djessy  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 7pts )
BELKEDDAR Rayan  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
BOULINGUE Paul  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
COULON Lilian  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELANOE Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
ISKOUNEN Boussaad  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
MERRANT Vadim  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TREHOU Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
-90
( + 40pts )
NIAKATE PINSON Brahim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
( + 20pts )
BEAUFILS Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 10pts )
BESSON Martin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
VASEUX Theo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
5
PUJOL Paul Armand  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
7
LE HEN Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
LOISEAU Tristan  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
+90
( + 30pts )
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
( + 10pts )
KONE Namon  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
ABRAHAMYAN Emin  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5
FETILLE Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
5
TOURNAILLE Gregory  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO