JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
16 Octobre 2022

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
ZAAGUG Joumana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GUESNEL Louna  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
BOULE Helene  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
4
SERARD Justine  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
-40
LOZIER Apolline  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DARLOT Lily  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
LANGLET Nina  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5
BARDET_IVOL Cloe  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
ROCHE Mila  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
GROUVEL Alice  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
LAROSE Emma  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
-44
LETHUILLIER Shaya  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
DEVARS Rose  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DUBOSQ Ambre  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
FLORO Louna  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
JACQUELINE Alissia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
RENARD Margaux  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
BENSALAH Dounia  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
LATOUR Adelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
BENAMAR Fatima Zohra  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
BONAMI HUREAU Romi  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
LEMAITRE Anasthasia  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
M RAD Mahinna  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
PETEUL Clothilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
WOLTER Anae  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
-48
BAILLEUL Helea  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
TABURET Jade  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
DAERON Emma  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
MARTIN Ilyana  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
MAALI Saoussane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
ROYER Thalia  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
7
MILLET-VIGOT Louna  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
7
ZEMMOUR Asma  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CHINKUMO Isaure  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
FREBOURG Gaetane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
GRASSI Juliette  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
NC
LE MARCHAND Alycia  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MOREL Mia  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
OLIVIER Maia  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
SIDIBE Saran Jessica  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-52
VERLHAC Madenn  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
GARCIA Celie  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
COUPLET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MURRAU Rose  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
5
BOCQUET Margot  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
QUERON Maely  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
7
DENEL Elisa  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7
LEMARCHAND Anaya  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BOROVSAK Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
BURNOUF Sarah  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
HEBERT Azilis  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
MAMBRUN Cassidy  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
MONGREVILLE Faustine  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
PRADEN Cassandra  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
SARRAZIN Emma  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
-57
ZEMMOUR Syliana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SCHMID Camille  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
AFFANOU Isis  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
BERNIER Maylis  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
BELLEMERE Lola  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
RAKOTONANDRASANA Iary  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
AMERIS Eloise  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
PALPACUER Maude  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
BRISON Clara  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
FERRE Ava  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
TILLOU Marianne  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
VAUMARTIN Salome  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
YVETOT Mona  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
-63
ZEMMOUR Massilya  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BERIOUCHE Daina  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
ACHI Manel  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
BASNEL Lena  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
5
LEVEQUE Clemence  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
ROBIDEL Athenais  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
EL YAUTI Aliyah  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
7
LETERRIER Lilou  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
MARTIN Angele  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
-70
DESVOYS Charlotte  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
CHEVALIER Lou Maelle  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
HELEINE Clemence  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
4
CORCESSIN Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
+70
MONOYEZ Julie  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
DIALLO Aisse  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
CAVALIER Alicia  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
LHORI Lina  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5
BASSE Anne Marie  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
NICOLLE HEBERT Inaya  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
7
BATTAIS Eloise  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
7
GOMAS Laura  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-34
GENISSEL Nhael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
HEROUIN Corentin  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
JOUANGUY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
PALPACUER Louis  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
MANQUEST Tom  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
5
VAUVERT Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
ETEVE Yzao  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
7
HIMRI Wacim  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
AUBEY Evan  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
NC
CLERAMBAULT Theo  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
DONNE Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
DUVAL Tom  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
JOUENNE Gwendal  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
NC
MEDARD Nolan  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
PIGAULT Maxime  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
-38
EYDT Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MARGUERITTE Noah  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
DELABROYE Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
GERMOND Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
BENDAHO Mohamed  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MAUCOLIN Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
7
CHEVAL Alan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
MONNEAUX Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
AMERIS Therry  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BCHINI Assim  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BOSC Ethan  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
CANNEVIERE Marceau  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DU COLOMBIER Aymeric  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DUGARDIN Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
ELIZABETH MARIE FRANCOISE Gaspard  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
FRARY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
GALLOIS Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MAYEN
NC
KELES Omer Faruk  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
LE BOTMEL Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
LEBRET Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
PONTUS Mathys  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
NC
POUHIER Bastien  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
UGUEN Camille  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
UMAEV Eliskhan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
-42
AKHMEDOV Vishan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
DELAFOSSE Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
SENECHAL Paul  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
SOUTIF Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
BEKHEDDA Ayman  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
RAMAHERIMANANA Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DUHAMEL Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
MAUNOURY Nolan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ARBINI Leandre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ARUTUNIAN Arutun  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
BARTHE PAOLI Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
COULON Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
DODELANDE NEUVILLE Timothé  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GRICHOIS Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
GUERRAZ Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
GUITTON Nathan  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
HEDOUIN Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
JOLY Timeo  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
JOUBERT Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
JOUFFRAY Warren  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
JOURDAN Clement  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
KERNER Martin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
LAGRANGE Malone  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LAZARE Evan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LE BORGNE Kilian  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LE FAOU Nolann  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
LE PEN Elouan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LECHAT Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
LELONG Nolan  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
LETELLIER BOUZIOUKH Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
PITEL Noe  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
SMITH Elliot  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
-46
ARSTAMYAN Arman  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
GROGNET Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
AMARZOUK Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
LUCAS Nohann  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5
CHIKH Saad  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
HARDY Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
MARZIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
NAIM EL IDRISSI Adil  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
AFLALAYE Samy  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ALVES Theo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BIGEON Tom  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
BOUCE Sacha  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
BOYER Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
CHARLES Lendil  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHIKH Kais  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
CORDIER Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
COULON Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
COULON Mael  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
COUM Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DEFLINNE Elias  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DELORIERE Mael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DELORIERE Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
FOSSARD Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
NC
FRONT Mathieu  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
HEBERT Tymeo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
NC
HERBAUT Noa  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
LE BOTMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
LEJEUNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LENEVEU Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LUCAS Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
MAUVIEL Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
PINCON Nathan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SAULNIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
SENECAL Andgel  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
-50
GRIMONPREZ Alois  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
HELOUIN Luca  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FREON Axel  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
SEVESTRE Jordan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
AMOURETTE LEBAS Joseph  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
DUBOST Kenzo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
7
HEUREUX Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
7
LEMARQUAND Lorenzo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
BOUSSER Noah  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
NC
DOYEN Yanis  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
DUBOIS Kylian  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
DURECU Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
ESNAULT Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
GUERLET Soahnn  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
GUITTON Noam  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
HUE Roanito  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
INFANTI SAIDI Mael  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
LAMBERT SIME Yann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LASSERET MARIE Nolan  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC
LEBAS Gregoire  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
LEFEVRE Lucien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
LEPORCQ Oscar  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
LEPRINCE Louis-Victor  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
LIBERT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MAMAZOVI Giorgi  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
PEYRANI Gabriel  ( 61, NOR )
J.C. DE MORTREE
NC
REB Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
RENAUD Ange  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
ROUX Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
-55
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DAOUD Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
KANTE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
TAMIETTI Lenzo  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
COUETTE Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
5
DIVE Pierre  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
7
LULLEE Jonass  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
ACHER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
AUDOUIN Hector  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
BOURDON Louka  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BOY Anatole  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
COULON Emeric  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
DAUTHIEUX Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
DE BOOM Nathan-Jeremy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DYVRANDE Baptiste  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
FOLLIOT Charly  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
FOULON Tom  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
HACHARD Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
HEURTEVENT Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LALLEMAND Gabin  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
LANGLOIS Gaspar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LE BOUARD Augustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LECONTE DI GIACOMO Gabin  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
MAHOUNGOU MOUELE Dany  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MEZGEC Charles  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MONNIER Thiam  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
NORMAND Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
POISSON Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
PONTIER Ilan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
REBOUL Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
SAUVAGE Kevin  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
SAVINO-ACHARD Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
SLAWINSKI Hugues  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
THENARD DUVIVIER Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
TONON Ruben  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-60
MOBARKI Idriss  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LEBARBEY Pablo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
COLLET Timeo  ( 14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
MASSE Paul  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
5
BENKRAOUDA Ilyas  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
ZEMMOUR Younes  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
DELALANDRE Lys  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
DEDIEU Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
DEMACON Marceau  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DOUTAU Lysroid  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
FAYETTE Noa  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
GRANCHER Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
GUIBERT Faustin  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
HURE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
NC
KONE Ossangoh  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LEMMONIER Joris  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
MARY Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
NEMERY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
SAMSON Matteo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
TSISKARASMVILI Nikoloz  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
UKWUIJE Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-66
MARAIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FABRE Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
JUNGERS Antoine-Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
GIVELET Phileas  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
LEGELEY Alexis  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
ADAM Ethan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
7
MONPIERRE Lukas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
LANGEVIN Thibault  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
MARIE Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
PAYET Nathanael  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
TCHEHREHGOCHA Harry  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ZEJJARI Riad  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
-73
BERLINE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DROUET Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
GUEROIS Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
LALLEMAND Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
5
MEZERETTE Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
SELLIER Gregory  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
7
BOCQUET Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
LECARDONNEL Merlin  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
+73
DESPLANQUES Tony  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
GUEYE Abba Aboubakry  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
EMO GUEUDRY Damein  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO