JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
10 Septembre 2022

STAGE NATIONAL DE RENTREE DES ENSEIGNANTS

Illustration

Épreuves


ALLANET ANNE-LAURE  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
ANDRES LINE  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
ANNE EMMA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
AUVRAY FABIENNE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
BELLOT PATRICIA  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
BICHEREL ISABELLE  ( 14, NOR )
MAROLLES SPORTS LOISIRS
BISSINGER ANGELIQUE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
CANU CATHERINE  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
CORNIOU DOMINIQUE  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DEFRANCE VIRGINIE  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DELVAL ALYSSIA  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MAYEN
DESJEUX NADEGE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
DOLS SYLVIANE  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
DOUBLET MARIE-ALDINE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
DUHAMEL SANDRA  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
FEREY ISABELLE  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
LAISNE FLORENCE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
LE COADOU CAROLE  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
LECHARTIER ADALAIS  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
LECOQ SEVERINE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
LEPAGE MANON  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
MEGZARI SARAH  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
MELIOT AURELIE  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
MIGEON ALINE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
MOUCHARD BERENGERE  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
PAGEOT NATHALIE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
PRETRE MARINE  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
VAN DE CASTEELE DOROTHEE  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE
BAROU ROMAIN  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
BAUCHE DANIEL  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
BELLOT PATRICK  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
BIHOUR STEPHANE  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
BLOQUEL FRANCK  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
BOULANGER BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
BOUSSUGE JULIEN  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
CARON PASCAL  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
CHAPON THEO  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
CHARLES SYLVAIN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
CLATOT BRUNO  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
CORBEL AYMERICK  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
CORNU FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
CORNU OLIVIER  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
COURTIN FRANCIS  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
CRESTOT ROBIN  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
CRESTOT THIERRY  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
DAVID J-CLAUDE  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
DECOURTY SEBASTIEN  ( 61, NOR )
JC RAI
DEFRANCE JEAN-PIERRE  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DEFRANCE JEREMY  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DELANNOY YVAIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
DESESSARD BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
DOLBEAU MICHAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
DROUET JEAN-PIERRE  ( 50, NOR )
AST JUDO
DUBUC ERIC  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DUCHEMIN GUILLAUME  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
DUFOUR MARIUS  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
ELIOT YVES  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
FLEURY CHARLES  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
FOURE JEAN-PIERRE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
FRESCHI PATRICK  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
GAUDEMER KEVIN  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
GESLIN BIXENTE  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
GILLE PHILIPPE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
GRAVIGNY SERGE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
GRICHOIS ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
GUILLEMANT PASCAL  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
GUILLOUET CHRISTOPHE  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
GUIOD LAURENT  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
HEMET CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LAINE THIERRY  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
LANGEVIN CLAUDE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
LAVALLEY DAMIEN  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LE COADOU MIKAEL  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
LEBLANC J-CLAUDE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LECONTE STEPHANE  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LEGER ROGER  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LEMASSON ALBERT  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
LEMOINE THIBAUT  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LEROUX GURWAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
LEROY GWELTAZ  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
LETHIAIS PASCAL  ( 14, NOR )
MAROLLES SPORTS LOISIRS
LEVANNIER STABLO TYMEO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
LEVEQUE BERNARD  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
LEVEZIEL CLAUDE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LIMARE ROMAIN  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
LOCARINI PASCAL  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LUCET LUDOVIC  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MACHEFER UGO  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
MAHEUX SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
MALET NICOLAS  ( 76, NOR )
AKELA JUDO JUJITSU
MANSOIS SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
MARY MATHEO  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
MELICINE OLIVIER  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
MESNILDREY JEAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
MOMMENS CLAUDE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
MONTFORT TANGUY  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
MORALES CLEMENT  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
MULOT LUDOVIC  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NEEL PHILIPPE  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
PARIS HERVE  ( 50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
PETIT THIBAUT  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
PIEL JOSEPH - ANTOINE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
QUESNEY MICHEL  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
RENARD ALEXANDRE  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
RIMBAULT ALEXANDRE  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
ROSSIGNOL THIERRY  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
ROUMANI FABRICE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
SAUMONT GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
SAVRE BENJAMIN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
SERIN JACQUES  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
SERINET STEPHANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
SEVAUX HUGUES  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
SEVAUX RAPHAEL  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
TEMANS YVAN  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
TOUTAIN AURELIEN  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
TREDICI OLIVIER  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
VADELORGE GIL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
VENTE JEROME  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
VINCENT OLIVIER  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
YVINEC FABRICE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
ZANELLA ERIC  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN