JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
19 Novembre 2022

2EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS DEVILLE LES ROUEN

Épreuves


-44
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
SALLES Celia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
( + 10pts )
HERVE Mathilde  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
DUVIEU Oriane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
RIGOUIN Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 30pts )
CHAPTOIS Lou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 7pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 20pts )
BOULE Alicia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 30pts )
LEFEVRE Margot  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
5( + 10pts )
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
DAGUET Raphaelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7
BOURSIER Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
GLACET Clara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
-52
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BOUFFARD Lola  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
5
BOUDSOCQ Camille  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5( + 10pts )
HEBERT Paulyne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
VARIN Ocelina  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
7
VERHALLE Zoe  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
BETTAHAR Kenza  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
BREARD Louise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
KONAN Janelyne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LOUE Lorna  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
MARTINEZ Corentine  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-57
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 27pts )
HAIRIE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 40pts )
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 30pts )
LANCON Louna  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5( + 30pts )
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
BOULET Chloe  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
7
DOUAT Azilys  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
AMARA Nisrine  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
ARTU Eleonore  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BOUBECHE LAMISSE Suzan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
CHEVALLIER Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
FABIL Louane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC( + 10pts )
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LE GOFF Emilie  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
LOUIDE Alexandra  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MAQUIN Charlotte  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PISAK Juliette  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-63
( + 60pts )
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 40pts )
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 60pts )
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 20pts )
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5( + 20pts )
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
5( + 10pts )
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
ANCELIN Romane  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BLIN Azelie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BULAND Ana Lucia  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DELORIERE Loane  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 20pts )
DUPUY Romane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GASTEBLED Alice  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Eloise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LETHUILLIER Charline  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
NAUCHE Alana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
PEIGNE Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
POLLET Laly  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC( + 20pts )
RIOULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
ROUILLARD Norah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
THOLMER Elisa  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC( + 10pts )
VAUTIER Nolwenn  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-70
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
BERNARD Louise  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 17pts )
CLECH Solenn  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
HEBERT Manon  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
CAJOT Audrey  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 10pts )
MAGNAN Melwen  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
DAVID Justine  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
7
FLEURY Margot  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
7
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
LEROY Anais  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
REBOUL Marion  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
STIEVENARD Emy  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
+70
( + 20pts )
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
BRARD Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 30pts )
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
CARRIER Anais  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
7
SARNI Lahna  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
7
ZBAIR Ranya  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC
ANTOR Jade  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
NC
FLEURY Amandine  ( 61, NOR )
JC LONGNY AU PERCHE
NC
LACAILLE Manon  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC
LEBRUN Maelys  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-46
( + 50pts )
LAPPO Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 37pts )
CORIS Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 30pts )
KYRYLIW Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 30pts )
CADO Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 30pts )
MASSET Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
DAMO PINHO Mason  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MAUGER Tino  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
ANNEREL Rayan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
BIGUET Louis  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
CHIKH Boucif  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESAILLY Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
NC( + 10pts )
DUMBA MASENGO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
FOSSE Timothee  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
GBAGUIDI Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
NC
GEVEAUX Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
MOREL Ceylian  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
SLAM Zacharie  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
THUILLIER Elian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-50
( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 37pts )
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 40pts )
MOULAI Mustapha  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 24pts )
DEMINGUET Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5( + 17pts )
GAULTIER Thimeo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
ANDRE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 7pts )
LAGON Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CHAMBELANT Noe  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DEHAIS Alix  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DUBOT Jeremy  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
EL BADRI Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
GALLAIS Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
JUBAULT Charles Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
NC
MASSYRE Tom  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC( + 10pts )
PROVOT Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
TILMANT Loukas  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
NC
TOULOUCANON Yoani  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
-55
( + 30pts )
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 24pts )
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 30pts )
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 40pts )
KELOUL Issa  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 30pts )
BENARD Julien  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
BOUSSAADA Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
CHAUVIN Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CLOTET Tom  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC( + 30pts )
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
COURVALLET Clement  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 20pts )
DAMBRA Giovanni  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
DEVAUX Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC( + 10pts )
DYVRANDE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
FREFIELD-BEILBORN Selian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FUSTEC Julien  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC( + 7pts )
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC( + 10pts )
GBAGUIDI Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
NC
GRANGE Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 17pts )
JEGOU Nael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LEROUX Malo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LESUEUR Lukas  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 30pts )
MANELLI Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
NATAEV Mouslim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
NODET Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
PEREIRA Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
NC( + 10pts )
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PRETRE Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
SHAIMI Rayyen  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
THAREL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TIHY Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC
VADECARD Malone  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
NC
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-60
( + 37pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 7pts )
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 40pts )
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 10pts )
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7( + 17pts )
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ADRIF Hatim  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
AHMANE Soulaymane  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARROIS Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
BEAUSSART Tom  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BESNIER Joshua  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BUYCK Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CHAKROUN Isma Il  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DA SILVA Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DANSET Zephyr  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
DELAVOYE Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 20pts )
DOYEN Noa  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DU COLOMBIER Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DUDAR Dmytro  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
GAUDU Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC( + 40pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GRIMAULT Lylian  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC( + 10pts )
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
NC
HAIDARA Aboubacar  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
JASSON Aythan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 20pts )
JULIEN Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LE BORGNE Loic  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LEBLANC Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC( + 20pts )
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LELAY Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
NC( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Nathael  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
LEROUX Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC
LETAILLEUR Nolhan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
PATON Gregory  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 40pts )
PESTEL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PETIT MARRE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
PIRIOU GEIN Robin  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
POIDVIN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 10pts )
POUCHIN Louis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
QUEMENER Ewen  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
RODRIGUEZ Loukas  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC( + 20pts )
ROY Julien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
SAS Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
SCHLAEINTZAUER Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
SIDIELHOUSSEN Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-66
( + 40pts )
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 57pts )
LEFEVRE Cyprien  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 50pts )
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
KHARCHENKO Nikita  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
7( + 10pts )
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
7( + 30pts )
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
AGNES Neil  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
AMOURS-LE CLEC H Mael  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
AUVRAY Clement  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
AZDAD Mohamed Amine  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC( + 10pts )
BIZET Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
CATHERINE Stan  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
CHANDELIER Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
COUDRAY Axel  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
NC
DANIEL Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC( + 10pts )
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
DUFOUR Timeo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
FREMION Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
GAUTIER Paul  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
GIN Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 20pts )
GLACET Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN Tom  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
GUIGUE Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
HERVEIC Liam  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC( + 40pts )
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Damien  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
JEZIORSKI Arthur  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
JOATHON Noe  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
KASER Alijah  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
KHETTAB Isaac  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC( + 20pts )
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
LAUNAY Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
LEBONNIEC Josselin  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Leo  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LELOUP Younes  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 30pts )
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LOUIS Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MARICAL-DUVAL Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC
MOREL Dorian  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
OUVETTE Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
PORCHER Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
RAYE Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC( + 10pts )
RIMBERT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 30pts )
SAVARY Romain  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC
SIMO LIENOU Yann Nathanael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO S.P.N.VERNON
NC
TANTEL Mael  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VANNIER-ARTOIS Noam  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
NC( + 20pts )
YVON Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-73
( + 40pts )
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
GAKAEV Rahim  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 50pts )
GLELE Fabian  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5( + 30pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5( + 10pts )
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
JUNGERS Louis Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
MORGAN Jamie  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
ALLAIN Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
AUBREE Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 20pts )
BARDIN Thibault  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BARILLEY Noah  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
BESNARD Seraphin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BRISSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
BUISSET Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
CAMBYSE Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
DAMERVAL Yovan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GALBARIGGI Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GORON Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
GOSSELIN Charlie  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GUERIN Clement  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
LEBLANC Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LERAY Noan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINONI Jules  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
MILET Gabin  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MIRKHOMIDINOV Alex  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
QUEVAL Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC( + 10pts )
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
SMITH Oscar  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
TABIGA Nassim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
NC
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 20pts )
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-81
( + 10pts )
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 30pts )
LE ROYER Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 50pts )
LEPRINCE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
BUKASA KAPINGA Djessy  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 40pts )
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7( + 20pts )
BURNEL-KERDODE Mael  ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
7( + 10pts )
CARON Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
ALAKHEIR Ali  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC( + 10pts )
BATHILY Hedi  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC( + 10pts )
BENAISSA Amine  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
BOULINGUE Paul  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELANOE Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
KELES Arif  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LEBELLOIS Esteban  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
-90
( + 40pts )
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 17pts )
BESSON Martin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 10pts )
LAMOTTE Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NIAKATE PINSON Brahim  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
5
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
5
MOLE Lilian  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
7
DESPREZ Ari  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
PUJOL Paul Armand  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
7
TABIA Safi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LE HEN Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
+90
( + 40pts )
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 30pts )
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
( + 10pts )
TOURNAILLE Gregory  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
KONE Namon  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
MAHIEU Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES