JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
25 Mars 2018

PASSAGE GRADES N°1 UV3 T.E.C. DU 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 20pts )
ABRAHAM CHLOE  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
( + 20pts )
AGNES SANDY  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
( + 0pts )
ARBIAB HAJAR  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 10pts )
AUDAS MELANIE  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
( + 20pts )
AVENARD FLORENCE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
( + 30pts )
BAGOT EMMANUELLE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
BEAUVIR FANNY LAURE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 40pts )
BERTIN MARINE  ( 37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 0pts )
BOCLET ANAIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
CHAPIN LOU-ANN  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 0pts )
CHOUACHI AMEL  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 20pts )
COQUELLE CATHERINE  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
DE CASTROSILVA JESSICA  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
DE LA RUE FANNY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 37pts )
DELACOTTE AURORE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 0pts )
DELARUELLE RACHEL  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
DEVAUX LUCIE  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 20pts )
DUTHEIL LICART ERINE LUCIE  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 20pts )
DUVAL HELENE  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
( + 0pts )
EL MOUFFAK BTISSAME  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 47pts )
FAUCK SANDIE  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
FERET LUDIVINE  ( 37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 10pts )
FOUQUET LAURYNE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
( + 17pts )
GLO ELLYN  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
( + 7pts )
GODIN ROSE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 20pts )
GREZANLE FAUSTINE  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
GUYOT DELPHINE  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 20pts )
HEBERT NOLWENN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
JOUAN MARINE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 30pts )
LAISNE CAROLINE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 14pts )
LAISNE CLAIRE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LE COADOU ELEOBANE  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
LEBAHY PAULINE  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 17pts )
LEFEBVRE MANON  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
( + 27pts )
LEMENNAIS ENORA  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 7pts )
LEMIERE CLAIRE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LUGAT ROMANE  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
( + 10pts )
MAGNANT MAEL  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
MANSO PALOMA  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 0pts )
MARCHADIER ELSA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 40pts )
MARESQ GWLADYS  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 50pts )
MATHOUX LEA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 30pts )
MESLAY MAELYS  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
MICHEL CLEMENCE  ( 61, NOR )
J.C. D ANDAINE
( + 0pts )
MONARD JULIE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 50pts )
MOULIN ANNE-SOPHIE  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
( + 30pts )
NEPOTE CIT LUCIE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 20pts )
NETTER NOA  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAPIN PAULINE  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
( + 10pts )
PETIT ALICE  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
PITEL ELSA  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 40pts )
POIRIER CLOE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 30pts )
PORNOT MANON  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAL DE REUIL
( + 20pts )
RIMBERT LUCY  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
( + 10pts )
ROCHER AMANDINE  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
( + 20pts )
ROCUET MAGALIE  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE L IROISE
( + 0pts )
ROUMY JOHANNE  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 27pts )
SAVEAN LAURA  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 37pts )
SCHIFFMANN ILANA  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 50pts )
TERNOIS AUDE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 0pts )
VAUBAILLON CECILE  ( 94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 0pts )
VIENNE LUCY  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
VIRGINIE MARION  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
YAHI SARAH  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
BAGOT LAURENCE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 40pts )
BENLALA TASNIM  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
BOUR MARION  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 20pts )
BRUNEAU DIANE  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 0pts )
CAPPOEN LYDIA  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 50pts )
COLLARD MAEVA  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 7pts )
DELAUNAY ALICE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
( + 40pts )
DUCHOSSOY ANNE  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
( + 20pts )
DURAND CASSANDRE  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 0pts )
EL MOUFFAK MANEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
( + 0pts )
LAFARGUE CAMILLE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS LISE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
( + 10pts )
LE BLANC FLAVIE  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
LECROSNIER NADEGE  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 40pts )
LONCLE CLARA  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTIN CAROLINE  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
PAPON CLEMENTINE  ( 94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 27pts )
POUSSIER LEA  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
SIMONS-HAMOUCHI FRANCOISE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
3ème dan
( + 34pts )
DUPART ZOE  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 30pts )
GERMAIN ELODIE  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 37pts )
YAICLE SOLEN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
1er dan
( + 40pts )
ABALAIN MATHIS  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
AGOGUE ALEXANDRE  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
( + 40pts )
ALLAIS NOE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 0pts )
ANFREVILLE EWAN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 40pts )
ANTONOT ALEXANDRE  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
ARNAULT TOM  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 30pts )
ARNOUX LORRIS  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 20pts )
AUDIVERT SAM  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 0pts )
AUTRET FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 20pts )
BALEM MAXENCE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 20pts )
BARIL EVAN  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
BASNEL BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BAUE SEBASTIEN  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 0pts )
BEANCOURT NATHAN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 20pts )
BECHADE TOM  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 20pts )
BENLALA EL MOTASSIM  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 40pts )
BEQUET GREGORY  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 0pts )
BERNARD XAVIER  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
BERNIERE ERIC  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
( + 50pts )
BERTIN EMERIC  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
( + 10pts )
BESNARD MATTIEU  ( 53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 30pts )
BLANCKAERT GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 30pts )
BODIN HUGUES  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 20pts )
BOHERE FLORIAN  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
( + 17pts )
BOSSUT ROMARIC  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 10pts )
BOUILLON THIBAULT  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOULADE JEAN CHRISTOPHE  ( 94, IDF )
A.M VINCENNES CERCLE TISSIER
( + 17pts )
BOUQUET ELIOTT  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 30pts )
BOURGEOIS LAURENT  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BOURSIER LLOYD  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
BOYER LOIC  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 20pts )
BRETON GLENN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB MELORIEN
( + 10pts )
BRIEN FLORIAN  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
BRUN HUGO  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
CACHARD THEO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 30pts )
CAILLAUD MATHIEU  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 10pts )
CHABRU FRANCK  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 10pts )
CHAMONAL ROMAIN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CANCALAIS
( + 50pts )
CHAPPERON DORIAN  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
CHARRON THEO  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
( + 17pts )
CHESNEAU BRUNO  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 20pts )
CIRIO NINO  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 50pts )
CLOUS PASCAL  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 17pts )
COLBOC GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
( + 10pts )
COLLIN MATILIN  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
COLOMBI GHISLAIN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 0pts )
CONFAIS CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 10pts )
CONSTANT DIT BRIERE CLEMENT  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
( + 50pts )
CORNET CHRISTOPHE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 10pts )
CORNIL YANNICK  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
COTTEREAU AYMERIC  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
CRESSY LUCAS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 0pts )
DAGUET BENJAMIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 0pts )
DAL MOLIN MAXIME  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
( + 20pts )
DANION TOM  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
DE BADTS DE CUGNAC LOUIS MARIE  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 20pts )
DEBRAY JEAN-LUC  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 20pts )
DECRETTE WILFRIED  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 20pts )
DEFRANCE MICKAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 50pts )
DELAUNAY JULIEN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 50pts )
DOGAN SHARAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
( + 0pts )
DORDAIN GAETAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 34pts )
DORE QUENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
DOUCHIN COROLIAN  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 0pts )
DOUVINET ANTONIN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUBOIS DIDIER  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
DUDOUIT TONY  ( 14, NOR )
U S MUNICIPALE BLAINVILLAISE
( + 0pts )
DUTHIL THEO  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 30pts )
EL HADJ BENNOUAR FOUAD  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 37pts )
FILLATRE ANTOINE  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 20pts )
FLOURY MATISSE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 50pts )
FONSECA HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE FRANCK  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
FONVIEILLE MAXIME  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 20pts )
FOUQUERANT GWENDAL  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 50pts )
FOURTANE VINCENT  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FOUTREL MATHIEU  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 20pts )
GABOULAUD OLIVIER  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
( + 10pts )
GRAINDORGE MAXIME  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 30pts )
GREMONT JEAN PAUL  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
( + 30pts )
GRENIER LEO  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
HAMZAOUI RAFIK  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 40pts )
HERBERT LUDOVIC  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 30pts )
HORVAIS QUENTIN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
( + 30pts )
HOULLEGATTE JAOUEN  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 37pts )
IGNACE MAEL  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 20pts )
JAOUEN SIMON  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
JEANNE AURELIEN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 30pts )
JEANNE MATHIEU  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 20pts )
JOSSE ANDY  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
( + 0pts )
JOUSSELIN FLORENT  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 10pts )
KEDOU LILIAN  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
KOCH GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
( + 37pts )
KOLECZKIW ERIC  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
( + 30pts )
KORECKI DIMITRY  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 50pts )
KURTZ CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 20pts )
LACHIVER MATTHIAS  ( 45, CVL )
JC VAL D ARDOUX
( + 40pts )
LAIGLE MICKAEL  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 0pts )
LAMBERT PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 7pts )
LANDEMAINE PASCAL  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 30pts )
LANGLOIS THEO  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 0pts )
LAROCHE THEO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 24pts )
LATOUR MATTEO  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 7pts )
LAURIOL NICOLAS  ( 29, BRE )
URANAMI DOJO BREST
( + 10pts )
LE DEUNEF RONAN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 47pts )
LECOQ LOUIS  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE MAXIMILIEN  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 14pts )
LEGENDRE ALEX  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 10pts )
LEGRET ANTONIN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 30pts )
LEMPEREUR BAPTISTE  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 30pts )
LEPESANT DORIAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
( + 37pts )
LEPRINCE KYLLIAN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
LETELLIER AXEL  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
LETHUILLIER THEO  ( 76, NOR )
C.OMNI.RENAULT ST LAURENT B.
( + 20pts )
LEVILLY DOMINIQUE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 30pts )
LEZORAY OLIVIER  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LIEGEARD LEOPOLD  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON THOMAS  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MAILLARD ALEXIS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 17pts )
MAILLET VINCENT  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
MARCOU CORENTIN  ( 94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARIE LAURENT  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
MARTIN STEPHANE  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 20pts )
MARTINY YOHAN  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
MENDES IGOR  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 0pts )
MESSEIN FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 20pts )
MICHEL TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 0pts )
MONTRON ARTHUR  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 10pts )
MURIEL VALENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 20pts )
NAHON TOM  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 0pts )
NIEL SEBASTIEN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 30pts )
NKOE BIVINA MARCEL  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
NUYTTEN ROMAIN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 17pts )
OGER DYLAN  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 27pts )
OGER VINCENT  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 20pts )
PAQUET FREDERIC  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 10pts )
PAREY LOUIS  ( 14, NOR )
JS. BRETTEVILLE L ORGUEILLEUSE
( + 17pts )
PARON CHRISTOPHER  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
PARON MATHEO  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 20pts )
PEGUY ALEXIS  ( 77, IDF )
AS J-C LORREZ LE BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
PEGUY OLIVIER  ( 77, IDF )
AS J-C LORREZ LE BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
PELLERIN GUILLAUME  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
( + 10pts )
PENNETIER ERWAN  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 27pts )
PERON MAXENCE  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 17pts )
PERSONYRE DAVID  ( 45, CVL )
JC VAL D ARDOUX
( + 7pts )
PIERRE ALEX  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 27pts )
PIEUCHOT PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 20pts )
PILLARD CEDRIC  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 27pts )
PINART JEROME  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 50pts )
QUENTIN GERARD  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 27pts )
RAMOS GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 30pts )
RAUX ALEXIS  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
REFFUVEILLE JULIEN  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 0pts )
RENAUD FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 30pts )
RENAUD XAVIER  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 30pts )
RENAULT JEREMY  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
ROBERT PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 20pts )
ROBIC BRUNO  ( 91, IDF )
USM JUJITSO
( + 40pts )
ROCHER VINCENT  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
( + 27pts )
ROJEK KEVIN  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU LAURENT  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 0pts )
ROYET MARTIN  ( 14, NOR )
JS. BRETTEVILLE L ORGUEILLEUSE
( + 20pts )
SARAZIN TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
SAVARY LUCAS  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 40pts )
SEIGLE CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 40pts )
SIGUA VAKHTANG  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
SOUCHET QUENTIN  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 0pts )
TESNIERE BRYAN  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
THERACHE ELYES  ( 75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
( + 37pts )
TOUENTI MOHAMED  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
TRAMONTI QUENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
( + 50pts )
TRIBHOU MARC  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 30pts )
TROIN PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 20pts )
VAUGEOIS LOUIS  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 50pts )
VIARD TONY  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 10pts )
VILLEDIEU JULES  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 10pts )
VILPOUX LUDOVIC  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
( + 0pts )
VINCENT MATTEO  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 0pts )
WODYNSKI VALENTIN  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ALCINDOR JOYEUX THOMAS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
ASSELINE NICOLAS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 10pts )
BANSE HAROLD  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 37pts )
BARATIN THEO  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 20pts )
BARDY CHRISTOPHE  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 10pts )
BEDOUET RONAN  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 47pts )
BELLAMY VINCENT  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
BIGUET SEBASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 10pts )
BOISSY EDDIE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 20pts )
BOURHIS VALENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 0pts )
BRUMENT FABIEN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
( + 20pts )
BUGUELLOU DAVID  ( 22, BRE )
ARGOAT JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
CAILLOT DENIS  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
CASSAGNABERE CHRISTOPHE  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 27pts )
CHAVATTE MATTHIEU  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
( + 0pts )
CHEMINEL EMMANUEL  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 50pts )
CLERVAL JEAN BAPTISTE  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 0pts )
DADAEV ROUSLAN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 0pts )
DADAEV ROUSTAM  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 10pts )
DAIGREMONT JULIEN  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 0pts )
DELAGE DAVID  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 10pts )
DIDILLON ALEX  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 7pts )
DORE ALEXIS  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 50pts )
DORE TONY  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 27pts )
DUCLOS SAMUEL  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 40pts )
DUFAUX ALEXANDRE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 37pts )
GANDON THEODORE  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
GAULTIER FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 10pts )
GIRON MATTHIEU  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
GOBOURG QUENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 10pts )
GOSSELIN THOMAS  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 7pts )
GOULETTE ALEXANDRE  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 14pts )
GUILLEMINOT ALEXANDRE  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
HAINAUT LOIC  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
( + 30pts )
HASENEYER GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 0pts )
JOURDAN PASCAL  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 10pts )
LAMENDOLA PATRICK  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 37pts )
LE COURTOIS BAPTISTE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 10pts )
LEBAS THIBAUD  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 34pts )
LECOUTALLER ANTOINE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
( + 17pts )
LEDANOIS JEAN FRANCOIS  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEFRANCOIS SEBASTIEN  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 40pts )
LELIEVRE THIBAULT  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 0pts )
LENY MALIK  ( 94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 0pts )
LESTARD FLORIAN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 34pts )
MAHEUX SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
( + 10pts )
MARONI JEAN-DANIEL  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 24pts )
MARTIN ENZO  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
MASSON ULYSSE  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
MAUPAS MATHIS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 0pts )
MERCEUR YANNICK  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 0pts )
MORISSE KYLLIAN  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 44pts )
NGINAMAU JEREMIAS MATEUS  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 40pts )
PANNETIER HERVE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 17pts )
PARLIER BRUCE  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
( + 7pts )
PERENNOU GUY  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 20pts )
PERRAULT ARTHUR  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 21pts )
POINTEL SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 30pts )
PRIEUR LUC  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 24pts )
QUENET HUGO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 0pts )
QUERREC ANTONIN  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
RABEL DAVID  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 30pts )
REMOND TANGUY  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 0pts )
REVEL CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 50pts )
ROPERS CORENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 10pts )
SARRAZIN SEBASTIEN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
( + 17pts )
SEILLIER GILLES  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 10pts )
SERVAIS XAVIER  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 20pts )
SUPPO DIDIER  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 7pts )
SWIECH DAVID  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 10pts )
THOMAS EDGAR  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 20pts )
TOMAZI DIT DASSONVILLE JEAN PHILIPPE  ( 94, IDF )
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
( + 50pts )
TORRES JONATHAN  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
( + 10pts )
VINCENT CORENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 10pts )
VIRLOUVET ALEXIS  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
ZAHI MOHAMMED  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
3ème dan
( + 10pts )
ATTAGNANT ALBAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
( + 0pts )
AUDEMAR JOHAN  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 30pts )
BASLEY ROMAIN  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CLAUSS PHILIPPE  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 50pts )
CORBEL AYMERICK  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 40pts )
DEPREZ FRANCOIS  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FAURIE FREDERIC  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 27pts )
FERRAND JOHANNIC  ( 28, CVL )
CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET
( + 0pts )
FLEURY RICHARD  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
GAUDEMER KEVIN  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN UGO  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
GOULHOT FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 7pts )
GUEZENNEC THOMAS  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 50pts )
LE COADOU LOEVAN  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
LE POULARD VINCENT  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
LEQUESNE PIERRE  ( 76, NOR )
STADE VALERIQUAIS
( + 7pts )
MARIE CONSTANT  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 20pts )
MORALES CLEMENT  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
( + 20pts )
PATTYN THOMAS  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 10pts )
PERRIER JULIEN  ( 33, AQU )
C.A.C.B.O.CARBON BLANC
( + 24pts )
PEYRONNY STEPHANE  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
( + 17pts )
SAILLARD JORDAN  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 20pts )
SILVA THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO