JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
18 Mars 2018

COUPE DE FRANCE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES : NOR

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
DREMAUX Noemye  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
HERBRETEAU Arwen  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
CAMUS Hermione  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
4
MASSET Lisa  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
5
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
5
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
7
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
LENORMAND Marie  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
7
QUENET Capucine  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
BERNARDIN Kylie  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
ESNAULT Lenaig  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-40
BLOT Charlotte  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
4
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAL DE REUIL
5
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
LECOURT Lou  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
NARBONNE Charlene  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
-44
DE LA RUE Leana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
ETEVE Lylou  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
PERRAY Amelie  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
4
FONSECA Ines  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SAINT MARTIN Louena  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
PREVOST Thais
7
SOUILLARD Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
RACING CLUB BOLBEC
NC
CRESTAUX Louise  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
DUCHOSSOY Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
FONTAINE Camille  ( 14, NOR )
USP SECTION JUDO
NC
LEGRAND Emma  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
PESQUEUX Roxane  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
QUINTARD Jade  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
ROBBE Gaiane  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC
VANBERG Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-48
LEROUVILLOIS Juliette  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
MERMAZ ROLLET Romane  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
BOULNOIS Line  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
4
DELAPLACE Meline  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SORIEUL Caroline  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
7
GACON Camille  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
7
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
NC
CAPITAINE Clemence  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
COUTELLIER Lucie  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LECOURBE Lou Anne  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
MARCHADIER Jade  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MORTREUIL Pauline  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
NAVAS/OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
PAPIN Camille  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
TANGUY Nina  ( 14, NOR )
A.S.CABOURG
-52
BEL ADEF Yasmine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CHARLES Lilou  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4
DECOSTERE Justine  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
5
GALLOT Manon  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
BELLA Leila  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
MBOKO MUANDA Gladys  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
COSSE Elise  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
ELGOYEN HARITCHET Margot  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
LAURENT Oceanne  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MARESQ Gwenn  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
SILEM Melissa  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
SUPPO Alyssandre  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
WURSTEISEN Manon  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
-57
PAON Justine  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
LESAGE Thea  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
DORANGE Sandy  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
4
SORLUT Naya  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
5
CHERIFI Tiphanie  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
5
JAMES Oriane  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
SROKA Marylou  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
BALLAOUI Genine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
DIATSOUKA BIKOKILA Marina  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
LOUZON Romane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
NOEL Aline  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
OSMANE Leila  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
SAID Abdou  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-63
DUBOC Manon  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
LE COADOU Alwena  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
COMPERE Andrea  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
4
GUERIN Maelane  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
BLAIS Leanne  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
OGER Lea  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
7
HEGO Evane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
LIEFOOGHE Pauline  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
-70
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
MORALES Doriane  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
DUPRE Clarissa  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
4
LOY Garance  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
5
BOURGEOIS Sidonie  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
5
ZAFANE Louiza  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
+70
ARAB Shayna  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
MENDY Genevieve  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NOURICHARD Justine  ( 14, NOR )
USP SECTION JUDO
5
LEMAIRE Adeline  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
6
HERBELIN Noemie  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
7
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
CARROUGES JUDO
-34
DUVAL Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
CARON Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
HAFIANE Ahmed-Yassine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
4
NGNIEPI Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
5
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
LEHEUP Mederick  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
7
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
DEMACON Robin  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
-38
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
BELLOT Kohki  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
VOYDIE Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
VERNON Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
OURSEL Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
7
TALBOT Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
AJAMYAN Narek  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BELLAMY Anthony  ( 14, NOR )
USP SECTION JUDO
NC
GUILMEAU Koet  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LE BRAS Mateo De Jesus  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LEMORE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
MARCASSIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
MARTIN Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MOISSERON Corentin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
RAULT Alexis  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
ROMEUF Noa  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
TURPIN Dany  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
-42
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
JAMES Tom  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
ANGLADE Quentin  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
4
TSAGAANABANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
LEFEBVRE Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
UDRY Maxime  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
7
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
MARTIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
ALLAIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
BLAMM Mohamed-Rayan  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
FAUXBATON Ethan  ( 50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
NC
GIRARD Benjamin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LESAULNIER Matheo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
MACANTAY Neo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
MOLIN Matahi  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
MONSEL Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
POTIER Guillaume  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
REVEILLON Benjamin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROUSSELIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
WILLEMS Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
-46
MONTFORT Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
HUET Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
FEMENIAS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
AMI Esteban  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5
ALLAM Kenzy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
VADUREL Thibaut  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
LOZIER Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
NC
BELAUD Pierre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BENOIT Paul  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC
CETINKAYA Ozan  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
CHARLEMAGNE Djibril  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CHARPENTIER Kilian  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
CHEREL Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
DAGBERT Denis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
DOLIGEZ Emile  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
DUFOSSE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
FLAVIEN Landry  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
HELAINE Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SAUNIER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-50
MAKROUF Yassin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
JAMET Remi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
TOUMINE Charles  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5
VILLEDIEU Leo  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
FC TROARN JUDO
7
ROUILLARD Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GRINGOIRE Mael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-55
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
PESTEL Colin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ZINSZNER Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
ZOUHRI Yohann  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
5
LEBAUDY Matteo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
MICHEL Paul  ( 14, NOR )
FC TROARN JUDO
7
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BALLET Paony  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC
COLLEVILLE Cedric  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
DELAVOYE Theo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
HAMROUN Younes  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Evan  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
NC
LEMIERE Evann  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LOUIS-AIME Noe  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
NC
VELASQUEZ Julien  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-60
LAUNAY Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NEZEREAU Valentin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
BAILLEUL Kellian  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
4
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
LIPPERT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
SLOYAN Surik  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
POEZEVARA Louis  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
7
SALOMONE Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
BRIERE Bryan  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
DUCROQUET Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
GRANDADAM Ludovic  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
NC
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARECHAL Julien  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MATOUBA Frydi  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
NC
ROBIDEL Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-66
THENARD Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DROUET Titouan  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
DELAUNE Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
FUNGERE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
5
BOUABDALLAH Yassine  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
SIMON Clement  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
7
BISSON Nino  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
7
FENOULIERE Kaelig  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
REGEARD Arthur  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
-73
OKOYE Jason  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
PELTIER Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
4
LEBOUC Theo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
+73
GIERA Julien  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
GANBAT Luvsandorj  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
LEMONNIER Gaspard  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NAROUN Sahel  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
ACHOURI Maverick  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
5
MARTIN Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
7
CARE Gatien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
RAMISHVILI Mate  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN