JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
01 Avril 2018

3EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS

Illustration

Épreuves


-44
GUERIN Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 10pts )
MACANTAY Lea  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
( + 10pts )
MARRIERE Loann  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
4
GAILLARD Justine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
-48
( + 27pts )
PICAMAL Noemie  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 17pts )
MEGZARI Sarah  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
LAFARGUE Camille  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
ROBBE Maelys  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
5
GALISSON Kimberly  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7( + 10pts )
LAMBARD Maud  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
7
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BEGUIN Marilou  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
DAUSSY Rachel  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
DE LA RUE Fanny  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
GABLIER Noellie  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
KACIMI Soumaya  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
LIGNY Chloe  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
REISER Tyfene  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
-52
( + 30pts )
HERNANDEZ Carla  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
LECHARTIER Adalais  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
BAC Marie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 20pts )
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
BRAIKI Cheima  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 10pts )
POUSSIER Lea  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
7
PAGNON Angela  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
THIERRY Iris  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
JACQUES LEGUEDOIS Meloe  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
LION Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PORNOT Manon  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAL DE REUIL
NC
SAINT MARTIN Emma  ( 14, NOR )
FC TROARN JUDO
NC
TOUILIN Benjamine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-57
( + 20pts )
MIKOUNGA Angelia  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
FLORES-RIBEIRO Zoe  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
( + 10pts )
CHOYER Amelie  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE LOUS Clara  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5
CHARNOTET Elea  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5( + 17pts )
LAMOTTE Fiona  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
CATHERINE Chloe  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7( + 20pts )
GODIN Rose  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
AUBINEAU Cindy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
BOCLET Anais  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
BRARD Emma  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
DELACOTTE Aurore  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
HOUPIN Romane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LEFRANCOIS Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PAGNON Regina  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
YAHI Sarah  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
-63
( + 30pts )
PAPEQUE Marlowen  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
DURAND Cassandre  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 20pts )
HAMELIN Tiffanie  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 27pts )
LEPAGE Manon  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5( + 7pts )
MARIE Gabrielle  ( 14, NOR )
ELAN JUDO CLUB DE L ODON
5
SEJOURNE Marie  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
7( + 7pts )
COUPE Noellie  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
7( + 7pts )
LEFLAMAND Naelle  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GRANDADAM Charlene  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
NC
RAULINE Clemence  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-70
( + 17pts )
JAMES Romane  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
VAN DER PLOEG Melodie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GRAVIER Solène  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 14pts )
LAURENT Marie  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
5
DAVY Anais  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
5( + 10pts )
DUCLOS Theana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7( + 10pts )
MATHOUX Lea  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 10pts )
PAILLARD Servane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DUGAY Mylene  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LEMENNAIS Enora  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
MONNIER Coralie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
OGUEZ Arwen  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
+70
( + 10pts )
PILLON Gwenaelle  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 10pts )
NZUSSING Gaelle  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DEHAUSSY Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
PEZAS Eva  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
LECLERC Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
5( + 10pts )
LERONDEL Charlotte  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
7
ETASSE Oceanne  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
MOISSON Enora  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-46
( + 17pts )
LE BORGNE Aristide  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PIARD Flavien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 20pts )
BEHIER Alonzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
DURAND Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
DARNAULT Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
5( + 10pts )
JAME Mathys  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
7
HODEAU Ianis  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
-50
LUCAS Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 20pts )
LAGALLE Alan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
PETIT Justin  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
5( + 20pts )
LEMARCHAND Camille  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 30pts )
RINCE Colas  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7
BOUFFARD Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
7( + 10pts )
RINCE Nael  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
CHERCHOULY Flavien  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
FOURNIER Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
GREARD Robin  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PILLET Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
RAGOT Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
STALIN Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TREHET Guillaume  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
-55
( + 37pts )
HUARD Noa  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
SOLLIER Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
ABANI Ismail  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
GASPAR Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 30pts )
CABON Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5( + 30pts )
LECOQ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 30pts )
BONGIOVANI Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
YON Gaspard  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ADAM Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
ADAM Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC( + 20pts )
ANTONOT Theo  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOSSUT Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUILLON Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
BOURDON Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC
BOUTIGNY Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
DE BADTS DE CUGNAC Louis Marie  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Logan  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
FOULON Hugo  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GASNIER Damien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
GROS DESIR Andre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HAMZAOUI Rafik  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 10pts )
HOUSSIN Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LEBEURIER Alexis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEPELTIER Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
MARY Matheo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PETIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 10pts )
PIERRE Alex  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
NC
RATEL Clement  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
SALICE Tom  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
VANHILLE Alexis  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
VEZIER Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
-60
( + 37pts )
PIMOR Amaury  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
BARATIN Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 40pts )
GERARD Charles  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 17pts )
GOHE Allan  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
5
LIMOUSIN Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 10pts )
MARCHADIER Tristan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
AMELINE Tom  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 40pts )
CROMBEZ Haitham  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ANTONOT Alexandre  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
BOURGAULT Remi  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMBRY Paul  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
COEVOET Arthur  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
COMELLAS Noe  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
COSSE Vincent  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
COSSON Yanis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
COUDRAY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DA ROCHA Matias  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
DOGAN Sharan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
NC
DRUART Tom  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DUTOT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCK Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
FROMENTIN Virgile  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
GESLIN Bixente  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
HENRY Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HURTREL D ARBOVAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LEROUX Gurwan  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
LETELLIER Axel  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LIGNY Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
LORDET Simon  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
MIATTI Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MICHEL Florian  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MONTEMBAULT Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PERENNOU Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
POIRRIER Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
QUERON Esteban  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROBERT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 7pts )
VAUTIER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-66
( + 10pts )
PASSEBON Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 40pts )
MARQUIS Dorian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 50pts )
COUPEAUX Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 50pts )
LE LIEVRE David  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5( + 27pts )
LEMASSON Tom  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
5( + 10pts )
OSOUF Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
7
BEGOT Leo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
7
ESCALAIS Marius  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ANFREVILLE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
BATANTOU Hyanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BOUQUERET Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC( + 10pts )
BRISARD Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CAPRETTI Matisse  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 7pts )
CHANKOWSKI Edouard  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
COISY Armand  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
CORNIL Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
CRESSY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
DE BADTS DE CUGNAC Jean Gabriel  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
DE LATOUCHE Loris  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
NC
DONGUY Etienne Marc Olivier  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 20pts )
DRAME Mohamed-Lamine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
DUVAL Antonin  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
EL HADJ BENNOUAR Fouad  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 10pts )
FLOURY Matisse  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
FONVIEILLE Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUERANT Gwendal  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
FOURTANE Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
FRANCESCHINA Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
HERY Yohan  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HOULLEGATTE Jaouen  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
IOSIF Tony Stefan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
LE GOFF Brice  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
NC
LE HANNIER Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEBAILLY Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEBAS Thibaud  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC( + 20pts )
LEFAIX Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEVEQUE Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
NC
MINARET Paul  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
NC
PAUMIER Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PECOURT Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
PENNETIER Bastian  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PERRARD Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
PILLON Alban  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
PIQUET Remi  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC
QUERREC Antonin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ROBERT Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
ROUMANI Arnaud  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
SAMSON Gaetan  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
TEMIRALIEV Kerime  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
TRAMONTI Tom  ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
-73
( + 10pts )
LAVALLEY Antoine  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
RAZGALLAH Hedi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 17pts )
COURTOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
POUPARD Fabien  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
HABBALI Hicham  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 20pts )
JEANNE Lois  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
7
KWIZERA Simon Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BELKHIATI Kenzy  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CACHARD Theo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC( + 10pts )
CASTEX Peyo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
DEGUISNE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DESPERROIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
NC
LARODE Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
NC( + 10pts )
LE BRETON Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
LEGRAND Samuel  ( 14, NOR )
FC TROARN JUDO
NC
LEPORC Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LINET Victor  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
MARIE Simon  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MICHEL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
POULAIN Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
PRADES Matteo  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
RODRIGUEZ Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
SEEL Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
VALLINI Adrien  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
-81
( + 40pts )
DACOSTA Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 20pts )
NJIKE Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 40pts )
GIBAUD Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
VANNIER Theo  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5( + 20pts )
BECHADE Tom  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
5( + 20pts )
NUYTTEN Romain  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
7( + 20pts )
KEREVER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Theo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DELEPINE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DUTHIL Theo  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
MEBARKI Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
MESNIL Theo  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
PERROTTE Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
RENAULT Jeremy  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-90
AGNES Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MOFLEH Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DUVAL Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
( + 10pts )
LIOT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
DENIAUX Alban  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
5
LAZHAR Nassim  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
+90
BIGONET Brice  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN