JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
10 Juin 2018

PASSAGE DE GRADE DU 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 10pts )
AGNES SANDY  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
( + 20pts )
ANGUE BIKORO LEA  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
BEGUIN MARILOU  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
BERTIN MARINE  ( 37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 0pts )
BOCLET ANAIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
BOURDEL ALICIA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 30pts )
BRISOT LUCIE  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 40pts )
CHALES MATHILDE  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
CHARLOUP JEANNE  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 27pts )
CHAUMONT LECLERC ABIGAEL  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 40pts )
COUPE NOELLIE  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
( + 30pts )
COUSTET MAUD  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 30pts )
DAMIE FLORA  ( 93, IDF )
JC VERT GALANT TAC
( + 0pts )
DECRETTE MARGAUX  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
( + 30pts )
DELACOTTE AURORE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 0pts )
DELARUELLE RACHEL  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 10pts )
DELEYROLLE FANNY  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO 3 FRONTIERES
( + 7pts )
DUBOSC LORYNE  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
( + 37pts )
DUCLOS THEANA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
DUTHEIL LICART ERINE LUCIE  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 30pts )
DYVRANDE VIRGINIE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 7pts )
ELETUFE LIVASOA  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 17pts )
FERET LUDIVINE  ( 37, CVL )
A S LUYNOISE
( + 0pts )
FOUQUET LAURYNE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
( + 40pts )
FRAYEZ LISE  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 50pts )
GAILLARD VIRGINIE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ARCONNAY
( + 47pts )
GEFFROY ZIA  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GIMENEZ PAULINE  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 10pts )
GUIBERT HELENA  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
HACAULT FLAVIE  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 40pts )
HAIE GLORIA  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 50pts )
JACQUES LEGUEDOIS MELOE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 30pts )
KHATCHADOURIAN MARGAUX  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
LABBEY LUCIE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
( + 10pts )
LAISNE CAROLINE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAISNE CLAIRE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAMBARD MAUD  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE FOLL ANOUCK  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
LE LOUS CLARA  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 50pts )
LE MEZEC MARINA  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LECOCQ-PREEL CLEMENTINE  ( 61, NOR )
J.C. DE MORTREE
( + 20pts )
LEMENNAIS ENORA  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEMERCIER ANDREA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 20pts )
LEMIERE CLAIRE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEMOIGNE ALEXANDRA  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 10pts )
LERICHE CASSANDRE  ( 77, IDF )
CS BOURRON MARLOTTE OMS
( + 10pts )
LEROI CHRISTELLE  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 27pts )
LEROUVILLOIS EMMA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 10pts )
LIEURADE AGNES  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 0pts )
LION CHLOE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
LUCAS GWENOLA  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
( + 17pts )
MACANTAY LEA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
( + 20pts )
MAGNANT MAEL  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 0pts )
MARCHADIER ELSA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 10pts )
MARESQ GWLADYS  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 24pts )
MARRIERE LOANN  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 50pts )
MASSON ADELE  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 0pts )
MEIGNEY AELLA  ( 50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
( + 37pts )
MEUNIER MARINE  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
MICHEL CLEMENCE  ( 61, NOR )
J.C. D ANDAINE
( + 20pts )
NEPOTE CIT LUCIE  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU PERCHE SARTHOIS
( + 20pts )
NORMAL LARA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 0pts )
OLIVIER CALYPSO  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
PAILLARD MAELYS  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 0pts )
PAJOT LEA  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
( + 20pts )
PAPIN PAULINE  ( 61, NOR )
SPORTS LOISIRS CONDE JUDO
( + 17pts )
PINTEAU LECOCQ ROMANE  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
PROVOST JUSTINE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 7pts )
REGEREAU SOPHIE  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 10pts )
ROBLIN CAMILLE  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 30pts )
ROGER MAELLE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
SAVEAN LAURA  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 20pts )
SIMO EMMA  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
( + 30pts )
VIGNEAU KIRSTY  ( 99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
( + 7pts )
VIRGINIE MARION  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 10pts )
ZANEL SIBYLLE  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
2ème dan
( + 7pts )
BAGOT LAURENCE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
BRUSIN HELENE  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 20pts )
CAPPOEN LYDIA  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 20pts )
CARUANA STEPHANIE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY ALICE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
( + 10pts )
DUCHOSSOY ANNE  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUJARDIN HELOISE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
DUPONT DELPHINE  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 50pts )
DURAND CASSANDRE  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 10pts )
FERRAND JULIETTE  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
GOUFFE ALEXANDRINE  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 0pts )
GRANDADAM CHARLENE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
LAFARGUE CAMILLE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 30pts )
LONCLE CLARA  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
MASSINOT CLARA  ( 61, NOR )
CAMPA JUDO ARGENTAN
( + 30pts )
MESSIO ROMANE  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
( + 10pts )
MORTENSEN KAREN  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO 3 FRONTIERES
( + 10pts )
PANAZIO OPHELIE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROBBE MAELYS  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 7pts )
SIMONS-HAMOUCHI FRANCOISE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 37pts )
VIGLIOTTI CHLOE  ( 93, IDF )
C.S.M.LIVRY GARGAN
3ème dan
( + 27pts )
DUPART ZOE  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN ELODIE  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
VIRAULT PAULINE  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
1er dan
( + 40pts )
ALLAIS NOE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 0pts )
ANDOLENKO MARC  ( 78, IDF )
US VESINET
( + 20pts )
ANFREVILLE EWAN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 10pts )
ANTONOT THEO  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
APREA CHRISTOPHER  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
ARNAULT TOM  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 20pts )
ARNOUX LORRIS  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
( + 10pts )
AUBER MICHAEL  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 0pts )
AUBERT BRUNO  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NOYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
AUTRET FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 17pts )
BARBET CORENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 27pts )
BARIL EVAN  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
BARIL MATHEO  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
BASNEL BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BATEREAU MATHIS  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 10pts )
BAUERLE NICOLAS  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
( + 10pts )
BAZIN TITOUAN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 20pts )
BEANCOURT NATHAN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 10pts )
BECHADE TOM  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 10pts )
BELLESSORT CLEMENT  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
BELLIOT NOLAN  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 21pts )
BENOIST ALEXANDRE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 0pts )
BIDEAU JIMMY  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 30pts )
BISSON CLEMENT  ( 93, IDF )
U.S.MUNICIPAL GAGNY
( + 20pts )
BLANCHETIERE ROMARIC  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BLANCKAERT GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
BOUFFARD RONAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
( + 27pts )
BOUQUET ELIOTT  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 10pts )
BOURGEOIS LAURENT  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BOYER LOIC  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 0pts )
BRETON GLENN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB MELORIEN
( + 10pts )
BRINGEL THEO  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 40pts )
BRODIN GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
CACHARD THEO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 37pts )
CAILLAUX GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CAPRETTI MATISSE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 20pts )
CARRE SAMUEL  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 20pts )
CELLIER ANTOINE  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 20pts )
CHAMBON BANJAMIN  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
CHAMBRY PAUL  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHARRON THEO  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHASSEVENT WILLY  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 10pts )
CHERCHOULY FLAVIEN  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
CHRISTEN JEAN  ( 28, CVL )
ES MAINTENON PIERRES
( + 17pts )
COLOMBI GHISLAIN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 0pts )
CONFAIS CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 20pts )
CONSTANT DIT BRIERE CLEMENT  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
( + 30pts )
COSSE VINCENT  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 0pts )
COTTEREAU AYMERIC  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
COUGOULIC FABIEN  ( 53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 10pts )
CRESSY LUCAS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 40pts )
CUREAU BAPTISTE  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
DAGUET BENJAMIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 0pts )
DAHIREL LUCAS  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 0pts )
DARNAULT BASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 20pts )
DAUVEL KEVIN  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
DAVAZE JEAN JACQUES  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 10pts )
DAVID CEDRIC  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 30pts )
DEBRAY JEAN-LUC  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 20pts )
DECAYEUX JEAN-CLAUDE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
DEGASNE JILLIAN  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GORRONAIS
( + 20pts )
DEIS MATHEO  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 30pts )
DELALANDE LUCA  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 50pts )
DETOURNAY GAETAN  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 27pts )
DJEDI SABER SAMY  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 0pts )
DORDAIN GAETAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
DORE QUENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
DOUVINET ANTONIN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 7pts )
DUBOIS DIDIER  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
DUDOUIT TONY  ( 14, NOR )
U S MUNICIPALE BLAINVILLAISE
( + 14pts )
DUPUIS LOGAN  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 20pts )
DUTHIL THEO  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
DYVRANDE BENJAMIN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 20pts )
FERRAND THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 37pts )
FLOURY MATISSE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 20pts )
FONTAINE FRANCK  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
FONTANAY FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FONVIEILLE MAXIME  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
( + 27pts )
FOURE CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 27pts )
FOURNIER BASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 7pts )
FOUTREL MATHIEU  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 0pts )
GAILLARD SYLVAIN  ( 50, NOR )
LE DOJO MORTAINAIS
( + 10pts )
GANTIER REMI  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
( + 10pts )
GERARD CHARLES  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
GHOZAYEL TOD  ( 35, BRE )
J.C. DU PAYS DE BECHEREL
( + 30pts )
GILLES TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 40pts )
GREARD ROBIN  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GREZANLE GABIN  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 30pts )
HAMALIAN ARTHUR  ( 75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
( + 20pts )
HERBERT LUDOVIC  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 24pts )
HERVO ROMAIN  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 20pts )
HODEAU IANIS  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 37pts )
HONORE MIKAEL  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 30pts )
HOUSSIN MAXIME  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 40pts )
HUBERT-HUARD ENZO  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 50pts )
HURTREL D ARBOVAL LOUIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 37pts )
JEANNE LOIS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
( + 30pts )
JOLIVET GABRIEL  ( 35, BRE )
UNION SPORTIVE DE GUIGNEN
( + 10pts )
JOLLIVET VICTOR  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 20pts )
JOSSE ANDY  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
( + 30pts )
JOUSSELIN FLORENT  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 20pts )
KOCH GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
( + 20pts )
KOENIG BENJAMIN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 20pts )
KOLECZKIW ERIC  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
( + 17pts )
LACROIX ALEXIS  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
LACROIX DYLAN  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
LAMARE PIERRIG  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 47pts )
LANDRY ADRIEN  ( 93, IDF )
U.S.MUNICIPAL GAGNY
( + 47pts )
LANGLOIS PIERRE  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
( + 0pts )
LAROCHE THEO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 44pts )
LE BORGNE ARISTIDE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE NAOUR DAVID  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 50pts )
LE ROYER SACHA  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 40pts )
LEBAILLY HUGO  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LECOMTE CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE MAXIMILIEN  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 37pts )
LEGAY RONAN  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
LEGLAND VICTORIEN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BAINSOIS
( + 37pts )
LEGRAND SAMUEL  ( 14, NOR )
FC TROARN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LESOUEF THOMAS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 30pts )
LETELLIER AXEL  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
LETHUILLIER THEO  ( 76, NOR )
C.OMNI.RENAULT ST LAURENT B.
( + 20pts )
LEVY PAUL  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 10pts )
LEZORAY OLIVIER  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 0pts )
LIEGEARD AUGUSTIN  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 27pts )
LIEGEARD LEOPOLD  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 50pts )
LINET VICTOR  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
LIOT THEO  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 20pts )
LISATOV DIMITRI  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 10pts )
LORDET SIMON  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 20pts )
LOUTREL RENAUD  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 30pts )
LUCAS PASCAL  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 20pts )
MAILLARD ALEXIS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 10pts )
MAILLET VINCENT  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
MARC JOEY  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 7pts )
MARCHAND ETIENNE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 17pts )
MARTIN ANTONIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
( + 40pts )
MARTIN STEPHANE  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 0pts )
MATHURIN LEO  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 17pts )
MAUGER MATTHIEU  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
( + 50pts )
MAZZA ANTONY  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 0pts )
MEKKI NOAH  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MESNIL THEO  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 0pts )
MESSEIN FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 10pts )
METAYER JULIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
MEUNIER GUILLAUME  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 40pts )
MICHEL FLORIAN  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 10pts )
MIGNON GERMAIN  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB OREE DE BERCE
( + 30pts )
MOLINES HUGO  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOREL KORANTIN  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 20pts )
MORELLI THIERRY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 10pts )
MORIZET NATHAN  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.NOZEEN
( + 10pts )
MURIEL VALENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 30pts )
NICOLAS ABEL  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 10pts )
NIEL SEBASTIEN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 27pts )
NOEL ROMAIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
( + 0pts )
NOUET SACHA  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MOLAY LITTRY (JCML)
( + 10pts )
OGER DYLAN  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 0pts )
OGER VINCENT  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
( + 10pts )
PAREY LOUIS  ( 14, NOR )
JS. BRETTEVILLE L ORGUEILLEUSE
( + 20pts )
PAUMIER LUCAS  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
PENITOT ALEXANDRE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 10pts )
PEREIRA THEO  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 50pts )
PERROTTE LUCAS  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 7pts )
PETIT YANIS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
PFLUGER SYLVAIN  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
( + 17pts )
PIERRE ALEX  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
( + 30pts )
PILLON ALBAN  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 37pts )
PIMOR AMAURY  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
PINART JEROME  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
PINON CLEMENT  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 17pts )
PIQUET REMI  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
( + 30pts )
POULBOT NICOLAS  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 0pts )
QUESNEL FLORENT  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 30pts )
QUINTANEL VINCENT  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 10pts )
RAMOS GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
REFFUVEILLE JULIEN  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 10pts )
RENAIS TOM  ( 35, BRE )
J.C. DU PAYS DE BECHEREL
( + 40pts )
RENAUD FREDERIC  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 10pts )
RENAUD XAVIER  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 50pts )
RENAULT ANTOINE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
( + 10pts )
RESSE VICTOR  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 17pts )
RINCE COLAS  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 17pts )
RINCE NAEL  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
( + 0pts )
ROUCHI OMAR  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 30pts )
ROUINSARD QUENTIN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
SAIDANI LOTFI  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 40pts )
SAUVE LOUAN  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 10pts )
SEEL ANTOINE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
( + 50pts )
SIGUA VAKHTANG  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
TESNIERE BRYAN  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
TRAMONTI QUENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES
( + 10pts )
TRENIER THOMAS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 7pts )
TURMEL HERVE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 30pts )
VASTEL VINCENT  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
( + 20pts )
VAUGEOIS LOUIS  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
VAUTIER MAXENS  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 0pts )
VILLEDIEU JULES  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 10pts )
YOUNSI DAMIEN  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ANDRE THIERRY  ( 27, NOR )
C.S. BONNEVILLOIS JJJ
( + 0pts )
BARATIN THEO  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 20pts )
BARDY CHRISTOPHE  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 10pts )
BEQUET GREGORY  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 27pts )
BIGUET SEBASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 10pts )
BLANQUET ELLIOT  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
( + 20pts )
BOISSY EDDIE  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
BOUR ERIC  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 0pts )
BOURHIS VALENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
( + 7pts )
BREUIL ANTHONY  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
BUTTERLIN FREDERIC  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
( + 14pts )
CAILLOT DENIS  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
CHALAT JESSY  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 20pts )
CHAPUIS MATHIEU  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
( + 20pts )
CHEMINEL EMMANUEL  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 17pts )
DAISY RICHARD  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 0pts )
DIDIER QUENTIN  ( 78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
( + 10pts )
DIDILLON ALEX  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 50pts )
DUFAUX ALEXANDRE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUJARDIN FRANCOIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 27pts )
FAUCK MATHIEU  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
FRESNIL GERALD  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 10pts )
GILLE AURELIEN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 7pts )
GOSSELIN THOMAS  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 50pts )
GRAINDORGE AUGUSTIN  ( 61, NOR )
CAMPA JUDO ARGENTAN
( + 37pts )
HERBERT LIONEL  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOURDAN PASCAL  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 20pts )
LAMBARD KEVIN  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 24pts )
LAMENDOLA PATRICK  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 50pts )
LE BORGNE CORENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
( + 30pts )
LEBAS THIBAUD  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
( + 40pts )
LECROSNIER QUENTIN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 40pts )
LEMIRE ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 20pts )
LENEVEU CYRIL  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE CERISE
( + 20pts )
LEPREVOST ALEXANDRE  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
( + 0pts )
LESTARD FLORIAN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 10pts )
LIMOUSIN QUENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
MAHEUX SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
( + 40pts )
MAINNEMARRE HUGO  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 17pts )
MATHIS JORDAN  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
( + 40pts )
MENARD AXEL  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 27pts )
NINA DIOGO ANTHONY  ( 93, IDF )
C.S.M.LIVRY GARGAN
( + 27pts )
PANNETIER HERVE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
( + 20pts )
PERENNOU GUY  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
( + 0pts )
PLACE ANTOINE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 7pts )
POINTEL SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 0pts )
POMMERET MAEL  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
PRIEUR LUC  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
RAZGALLAH HEDI  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 17pts )
REMOND TANGUY  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
SARRAZIN SEBASTIEN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
( + 30pts )
SAUN MATTHIEU  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
SERVAIS XAVIER  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
( + 10pts )
SUPPO DIDIER  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 47pts )
SWIECH DAVID  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 14pts )
SZKUDLAPSKI MICHEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
3ème dan
( + 27pts )
ALCAINA DAMIEN  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 10pts )
AUDEMAR JOHAN  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 30pts )
BASLEY ROMAIN  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BEAUFILS FRANCK  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
CUREAU XAVIER  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
DUCHEMIN GUILLAUME  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
FAURIE FREDERIC  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
( + 20pts )
FERRY REGIS  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
( + 27pts )
GAUDEMER KEVIN  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 0pts )
HAYS PHILIPPE  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 20pts )
HEBERT LUCAS  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 17pts )
LEMOINE THIBAUT  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 40pts )
LESPINASSE ANTHONY  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
( + 30pts )
MEFTAH FERID  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE BOUGIVALAISE
( + 10pts )
OLAH THIERRY  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
( + 20pts )
ROUVRE BENJAMIN  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
( + 40pts )
TUREVSKY IGOR  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN