JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
12 Mai 2019

UV 3 (SHIAI) DU 1ER AU 3EME DAN

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 20pts )
AREMU SCRICK JADE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 30pts )
BALLOIR ADELINE  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
( + 20pts )
BERTRAND SOLINE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
( + 0pts )
BETOURNE OMBELINE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
BOCLET ANAIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
BONAVITA MANON  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 20pts )
BOUST LOLA  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
( + 50pts )
CACHOT ELISE  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
( + 20pts )
CARON CLAIRE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
CARON FANNY  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 20pts )
CARON KAELY  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
CARON LAURA  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 20pts )
CAUVEL LEONIE  ( 60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
( + 10pts )
CHARRIER SOFIA  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 17pts )
CLAIN LYLOU  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 0pts )
CLAISSE MARINE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 30pts )
COLAERT JUSTINE ADELAIDE  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 20pts )
DAMIEN MANON ANNA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
( + 20pts )
DEGREMONT CONSTANCE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 30pts )
DEJONGHE MANON  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 0pts )
DELAGE ELISE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 17pts )
DERAIME LEA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 10pts )
DERAMBURE OPHELIE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
DESAEGHER LUCIE  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
( + 20pts )
DESJARDIN CHLOE  ( 02, HDF )
CSO DE GUIGNICOURT
( + 20pts )
DOLPHEN MARINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 20pts )
DOUCET LEA  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 17pts )
DUREUX SALOME  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 17pts )
FAGOT LORY  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 20pts )
FAURE MARION  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
( + 30pts )
FONTAINE LEA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 10pts )
GELLYNCK FANNY  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 17pts )
GERNEZ CHLOÉ  ( 59, HDF )
S.G. MARCHIENNOISE "SOGYMA"
( + 27pts )
HENIN MELANIE  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 20pts )
HENOCQUE LOUANE  ( 80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
( + 30pts )
HILLION CLARA  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 40pts )
HORCHLER KLARA  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
( + 20pts )
HOUDMONT LOUANE  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 10pts )
HOURIEZ LAURIANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU D ESCAUDOEUVRES
( + 20pts )
HUBNER EMILIE  ( 62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
( + 10pts )
HUGOO MARIANNE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
JOLY CLARA  ( 62, HDF )
J. JIU-JITSU CLUB SALLAUMINOIS
( + 27pts )
JORAND KELINE  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 10pts )
KHODJA LAIZA  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 47pts )
LABBE JULIE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 40pts )
LECOEUR LUCIE  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
LECOMTE ALEXANDRA  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
( + 20pts )
LEGRAND ANGELE  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
( + 30pts )
LEMAIRE LOUANE  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
( + 0pts )
LEROY ANNABEL  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 10pts )
LIEBERT MANON  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 10pts )
LOBIDEL CHLOE  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
LOHR MARION  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
LOR LUCIE  ( 60, HDF )
A S C V A SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
MACON EMILIE  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 30pts )
MARCHANDISE SARAH  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
( + 30pts )
MARECHAL LUCIE  ( 02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
( + 30pts )
MARTINEZ LOLITA  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
( + 50pts )
MASSINON MARION  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
MEREAUX ANAIS  ( 60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 0pts )
MESLIN SAMANTHA  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
( + 20pts )
PEGUIN CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 40pts )
PERINI ALEXIA  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUAROUBLE
( + 10pts )
PESTELLE SOLENN  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
( + 20pts )
PLATEL JUSTINE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 0pts )
PREY ANAIS  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
RABOUILLE ANAIS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 40pts )
REEB LILY  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
( + 20pts )
ROGEZ MARIE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
ROOTS YUNA  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 20pts )
SYCZ CHLOE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
TARDIE SARA  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
TOURTOIS VALENTINE  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
UGUEN MARION  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
( + 0pts )
VEROVE LOUISE  ( 60, HDF )
JC D ORRY LA VILLE
( + 20pts )
WASSELIN ALIX  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 40pts )
WATTRELOT CAMILLE  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 20pts )
WEISS MARTINE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 20pts )
YVRAY MANON  ( 80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
2ème dan
( + 50pts )
BOULANGER MARION  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOUVION
( + 40pts )
BOXOEN HELENE  ( 80, HDF )
J C HORNOY/OISEMONT
( + 0pts )
CATENNE MELINDA  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 10pts )
DESGARDINS LEA  ( 80, HDF )
M.J.C. FRESSENNEVILLE
( + 17pts )
FAUVEAUX MAEVA  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 20pts )
FUMERY MARION  ( 62, HDF )
JC AIRE
( + 30pts )
GAWRON LUCILE  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
GAWRON SAMANTHA  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GENTY OCEANE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
LAMY KATY  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 0pts )
LECLERCQ JOSEPHINE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
LOISON SUZIE  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 10pts )
MOUZE AURELIA  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 7pts )
OUTREBON LAURENE  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
( + 20pts )
PORZIEMSKY LEONIE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
ROGEZ MARGOT  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
SUEUR STEFFY  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 20pts )
VANQUELEF SARAH  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
CHATILLON LAURE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 17pts )
GASSMANN SUZEL  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
MORTIER MANON  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 47pts )
RAMDHANY RESHMA  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
TROJANOWSKI HELOISE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
1er dan
( + 10pts )
ACKET GUILLAUME  ( 62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
( + 50pts )
AGBOSSOU JAMES  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 37pts )
ALLOSSERY FELIX  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 37pts )
AMBROSI YANIS  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
( + 30pts )
AMROUCHE MOUSSA  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
( + 10pts )
AVET JEREMY  ( 59, HDF )
OMNIS. MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
( + 20pts )
BAILLEUL THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
( + 10pts )
BAMBRUGGE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
( + 10pts )
BARBIER STEEVEN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 30pts )
BAUD PAUL-ANTOINE  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 10pts )
BAUDOUIN LOUIS  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 10pts )
BAUDU PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
BEAUCOURT LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 10pts )
BECUWE ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BELGRANO ENZO  ( 78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 34pts )
BELLOUAR YANIS  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
BENMOUSSA BILAL  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 30pts )
BERDAL HUGO  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
BERNARD LOIC  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 0pts )
BERTON YOAN  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
( + 10pts )
BEUREL RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 10pts )
BLANLOEIL GABRIEL  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BLANPAIN JONATHAN  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
( + 7pts )
BONGE DONAT  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 10pts )
BONNART HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO DOULLENS
( + 0pts )
BONNIN MAXENCE  ( 78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 10pts )
BOTTIN ARNAUD  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
( + 30pts )
BOUCAUT ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 47pts )
BOUDIER ANTOINE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 30pts )
BOUILLAGUET FABIEN  ( 78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 30pts )
BOUR JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 30pts )
BOUREL JULES  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 20pts )
BOURGUIGNON PASCAL  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOURRY BASTIEN  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 10pts )
BOURSIN VINCENT  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUSSOUAR NAIM  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
( + 10pts )
BOUZIANI ALI  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 0pts )
BOVOY LAURENT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 30pts )
BRAHIMI MEHDI  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS CENTRE
( + 10pts )
BRASCAGLIA VINCENT  ( 46, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO FIGEAC
( + 10pts )
BRIZET LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 10pts )
BROWN HUGO  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 24pts )
CAER MATHEO  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 50pts )
CANTET NOAH  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 0pts )
CARON ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 0pts )
CARON THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JU-JITSU AVESNES-AUBERT
( + 10pts )
CARON YANN  ( 59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
( + 0pts )
CARTIGNY YANN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 30pts )
CARTON VIRGILE  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 24pts )
CAUSSE ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 0pts )
CAVENNE PAUL  ( 02, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO DE THENELLES
( + 0pts )
CHAKKOURI ELYES  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 37pts )
CHARLES LAURENT  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 30pts )
CHARLES MATHIEU  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 20pts )
CHARLET JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 0pts )
CHELLI ETHAN  ( 59, HDF )
CONCORDE OLYMP.TRITH
( + 30pts )
CHEVALIER ANTOINE  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
CHOQUART FREDDY  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 10pts )
CLAY JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
COINT VALENTIN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
COLAERT MARVIN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 30pts )
COLIN UGO  ( 62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 20pts )
COLLON PIERRE  ( 80, HDF )
M.J.C. FRESSENNEVILLE
( + 0pts )
CORBISET MICKAEL  ( 02, HDF )
EUROJUDO SAINT-QUENTIN
( + 47pts )
CORDONNIER PIERRE ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 20pts )
COSTE MAXENCE  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
( + 10pts )
COUBRUN THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 30pts )
COULON ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 7pts )
COUPE HUGO  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 30pts )
COURBOIN ANTOINE  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 20pts )
COUVELARD THIBAUT  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO VILLERSOIS
( + 17pts )
CRENDAL SAMUEL  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 10pts )
CRETE ROMAIN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 30pts )
CUENCA-DIAZ TOM  ( 59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 40pts )
CZELADKA ETHAN  ( 92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
( + 17pts )
D ALMEIDA JOSHUA  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DAMBRY LUCAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 17pts )
DAMIENS ESTEBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
( + 20pts )
DEBAILLEUX NATHAN  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 40pts )
DEFROCOURT THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
( + 47pts )
DEGEZELLE NATHAN  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 20pts )
DELANNOY ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 50pts )
DELANNOY BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 10pts )
DELETTRE ESTEBANE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
( + 30pts )
DELVOYE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 30pts )
DEMAREST SEBASTIEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE NOAILLES
( + 10pts )
DEMULIER THIBAULT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 20pts )
DENARCY THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB VERLINGHEM
( + 30pts )
DENIS MATHEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
DERIBREU ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 0pts )
DERNIS FLAVIEN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
DESCAMPS ANTOINE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 10pts )
DESESQUELLES MATHYS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 0pts )
DIEUDONNE ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 34pts )
DJAOUD AGHILAS  ( 93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
( + 30pts )
DOBY MORIAU ALEXIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 30pts )
DORDAIN GAETAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 27pts )
DORE ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 50pts )
DOS SANTOS FREIRE CHRISTOPHE  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 30pts )
DOURLEN CAMILLE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 0pts )
DRIEUX EMILIEN  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 30pts )
DUSAUTOIS LOGAN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 30pts )
DUTHIL THEO  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 40pts )
ECARNOT NICOLAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 30pts )
EL HIRECH YOUSSEF  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 30pts )
EVRARD JOLAN  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 40pts )
FABRY JULES  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 20pts )
FALCONE GATIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 24pts )
FEUNTEUN YANN  ( 02, HDF )
CSO DE GUIGNICOURT
( + 40pts )
FILIATRE LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
FORESTIER ELLIOT  ( 95, IDF )
JC MARLYSIEN
( + 40pts )
FOUILLET ALEXANDRE  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 30pts )
FOULON ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
( + 20pts )
FOURNIER MALO  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 17pts )
FOURNIER NICOLAS  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 20pts )
FRANCOMME SIMON  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 37pts )
FROMENT THEO  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GALLOIS ANTHONY  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GARCIA ESTEBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 10pts )
GAUVIN ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 30pts )
GILLETTE NICOLAS  ( 60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
( + 10pts )
GLACHANT FREDERIC LYSIAN  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOUVION
( + 7pts )
GNANA CHRISTIAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE NOAILLES
( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 20pts )
GRANDJEAN LUKA  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
( + 30pts )
GRAS MATHIS  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
( + 0pts )
GROUX THYBAUT  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 47pts )
GRUSON DENIS  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB J.JJ DA FOURNES EN WEPPES
( + 40pts )
GUARRA DYLAN  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 50pts )
GUERLEZ FRANCOIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
( + 30pts )
GUFFROY MARVIN  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUILBAUT GABIN  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 7pts )
HACHEZ ENGUERRAND  ( 02, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO DE THENELLES
( + 0pts )
HAMIEZ GUILLAUME  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 30pts )
HANQUART ALLAN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 40pts )
HAVARD HADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
( + 30pts )
HENNIAUX GASPAR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULTAIN
( + 0pts )
HERCEND SIMON  ( 62, HDF )
JC DE GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
( + 30pts )
HESPEL FELIX  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
( + 20pts )
IERA VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 50pts )
IN LOUIS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO DOULLENS
( + 0pts )
JAUME ALEXANDRE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB SACY LE GRAND
( + 10pts )
JOUGLEUX-WEMEAU MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 20pts )
JUEZ MAXENCE  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 30pts )
KHACHATURYAN ALAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
( + 20pts )
KHALFALLAH YASSINE  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO CREILLOIS
( + 20pts )
KURENT LIAM  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 50pts )
LACHEVRE PAUL  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
LAINE ROMAIN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 37pts )
LAINE THIBAULT  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
LE BOCQ EDOUARD  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 30pts )
LE CLOUEREC MATHIS  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
( + 10pts )
LECIGNE LAURENT  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 10pts )
LECIGNE LILIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 0pts )
LECLERCQ ERNEST  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 10pts )
LECOINTE UGO  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 20pts )
LECOMTE ENGUERRAND  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 0pts )
LECOMTE LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 27pts )
LECOUSTRE GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEDOUX THOMAS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE DYLAN  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 17pts )
LEGER ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU BOUCHAIN
( + 40pts )
LEGROS EMERIC  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 37pts )
LELEU MATHEO  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
( + 40pts )
LELONG ANTOINE  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 20pts )
LELONG LOUIS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 30pts )
LEMOINE MAXIME  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
LENOIR MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEPAITRE BENJAMIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
( + 0pts )
LERICHE MAXIME  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 0pts )
LEROUX EDWARD  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
( + 0pts )
LEROY THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LESECQUE ROMAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
LEUCHART REMY  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEUCHART THEO  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LIBESSART JONATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 10pts )
LION THIERRY  ( 59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 10pts )
LOISEL GAETAN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
LUCAS PASCAL  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 27pts )
MACHADO MIKE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
MADEJ STANISLAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 30pts )
MAGELLAN MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 7pts )
MAHLER PETER  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
( + 10pts )
MANIEZ KYLLIAN  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
( + 20pts )
MARECHAL GUILLAUME  ( 02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
( + 40pts )
MARFAING MATHYS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 30pts )
MARTELOT LUCAS  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 27pts )
MARTELOT MATTEO  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 17pts )
MARTINACHE MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
MEFTAH KADOUR  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 7pts )
MENARD VIVIEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 30pts )
MILLE JOCELYN  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 0pts )
MONNIER AUDRAN  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 30pts )
MORLOT ETHAN  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 30pts )
MOROUCHE SOHEIL  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 10pts )
MORYL MATHIEU  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
ODIN VICTOR  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 30pts )
PAILLES LUKAS  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 7pts )
PASQUET ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 0pts )
PEGUIN OLIVIER  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 37pts )
PELCZYNSKI ARMAND  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 27pts )
PENIN AXEL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
( + 37pts )
PERREAU QUENTIN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 30pts )
PETIT EMMANUEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KARATE CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
PETIT WILLIAM  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
PEZE STANISLAS  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX GARENNOIS
( + 10pts )
PICARD THOMAS  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PIETRZAK NATHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 7pts )
PINSON VALENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PIOT HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
( + 20pts )
PIOT THEO  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
( + 10pts )
PLACE ALBAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 30pts )
PLACIDE LORENZO  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
POTON LOUIS  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 30pts )
PRIEUR URBAIN  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
PRONIER EDGAR  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO DOULLENS
( + 0pts )
QUIQUEMPOIS PAUL  ( 80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
( + 0pts )
REMY BASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
( + 0pts )
REPAIRE DORIAN  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 17pts )
RIQUIER FRANCOIS  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 30pts )
ROSSIGNOL ROBIN  ( 59, HDF )
OMNIS. MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU SACHA  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 20pts )
ROUXEL CEDRIC  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU PRESLES
( + 30pts )
SAGOT PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 20pts )
SALOME LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
SAUVAL HUGO  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
( + 0pts )
SOETENS THIERRY  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
( + 7pts )
SOUTY EDOUARD  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 37pts )
SPINELLI CLEMENT  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 20pts )
STEVANOSKI DORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 30pts )
TAKFAOUI SAMIR  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
THILLY TIMOTHE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB EMMERIN
( + 20pts )
TOUZANI EL MEHDI  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
( + 44pts )
TRAISNEL CHARLES  ( 93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
( + 30pts )
TRAN NGUYEN NORI  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX GARENNOIS
( + 0pts )
VAAST PAUL  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 20pts )
VANDERMEERSCH REMI  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
( + 30pts )
VASNIER YOANN  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
VAUCHEL WILLY  ( 59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
( + 10pts )
VERIN LUCAS  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 10pts )
VIGNAUX THIERRY  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
VINIAL REMI  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
( + 40pts )
VOLANSCHI MATTHIEU  ( 78, IDF )
DOJO 78
( + 20pts )
WITAS BENOIT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ALEXANDRE MATTEO  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 10pts )
ARBONNIER RAPHAEL  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 10pts )
BARBIER MAXENCE  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 7pts )
BARRE ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 27pts )
BETTINI GUILLAUME  ( 59, HDF )
AL LALLAING JUDO
( + 30pts )
BIGARD BENOIT  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 30pts )
BLACODON GERAUD  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 30pts )
BONNETERRE ALEXIS  ( 02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
( + 17pts )
BOREUX THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 20pts )
BOUCHEZ MATHIS  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 27pts )
BOUZIDI THEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 20pts )
BOVA NATHANAEL  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 20pts )
BULCKAEN DAVID  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 20pts )
CAUDRELIER LUCAS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 20pts )
COURBOT FLORIAN  ( 62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 10pts )
DAVION ANTHONY  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
( + 20pts )
DEJOS JEAN-MARC  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.FOUQUIEROIS
( + 20pts )
DELEFORGE CYRIL  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 7pts )
DERAIME EMILIEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 27pts )
GAMBIER ERWAN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
GARCIA STEPHANE  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 30pts )
GAUTHIER QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 10pts )
GIAFFERI LUC  ( 59, HDF )
AM VALENCIENNOIS
( + 27pts )
GOBOURG QUENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 44pts )
GRAVELEAU DORYAN  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 40pts )
GUILLOTEAU CONSTANT  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 30pts )
HEIM THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
( + 30pts )
JANEZ PIERRE  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 20pts )
KROUCHI IMRANE  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 0pts )
LAGANT LUCAS  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 30pts )
LAMAND JULES  ( 59, HDF )
J.C NOYELLES JUDO
( + 50pts )
LAROYE GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 20pts )
LATRECHE SAJID  ( 59, HDF )
S.G. MARCHIENNOISE "SOGYMA"
( + 10pts )
LECOINTE THIERRY  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 20pts )
LIENARD THEO  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 37pts )
MACADRE JORDAN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 20pts )
MARCANT QUENTIN  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARTINACHE BENJAMIN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
MARY MATHEO  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 10pts )
MENU GABIN  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
( + 47pts )
MICHEL TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
MOLLET STEVEN  ( 60, HDF )
US ENTENTE SAINT LEU
( + 27pts )
PLACE AXEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
( + 30pts )
PORTRON BAPTISTE  ( 80, HDF )
ASS.A.M. FRIVILLE ESCARBOTIN B
( + 20pts )
PRISSETTE RODRIGUE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BACHANT
( + 0pts )
QUEVAL LOIC  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOUVION
( + 0pts )
RZEPKA MAXIME  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 20pts )
SALAUN LOIC  ( 60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 0pts )
TISON LOUIS  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 10pts )
VANSTEENKISTE GEOFFREY  ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
( + 20pts )
VAQUIN OLIVIER  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 17pts )
VERLEENE KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
JC AIRE
( + 20pts )
WAGON ETHAN  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 30pts )
ZOUINI FAOUZI  ( 80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
3ème dan
( + 50pts )
AISSAT ABDELKADER  ( 80, HDF )
J.C DE CONTY
( + 50pts )
BIGARD BAPTISTE  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 37pts )
BOUZIDI CLEMENT  ( 62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
( + 17pts )
BOYAUD J CHRISTOPHE  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 30pts )
CANTRAINE LOIC  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 0pts )
DESMIDT-VANBELLE GABIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
DION LAURENT  ( 60, HDF )
J.C.CHANTILLY
( + 20pts )
DUMETZ ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 20pts )
ENGLARD BRUNO  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 17pts )
JACOB KEVIN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 20pts )
JOVENAUX ADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
( + 0pts )
KHITER ABDELLAH ALI  ( 62, HDF )
JC BAUDIMONT
( + 40pts )
LARSONNIER ANTONIN  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
( + 20pts )
LEDOUX ERIC  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLEURINES
( + 40pts )
LEFEBVRE RODRIG  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARSY ARTHUR  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
( + 0pts )
MATHIAS THIERRY  ( 62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 20pts )
PIHET GREGORY  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 17pts )
URVOY MATEO  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
( + 20pts )
VASSEUR SEBASTIEN  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON