JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
18 Mai 2019

EXAMENS DE GRADE UV2 TECHNIQUE : NOR

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
AL JAMALI SOLTANA  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BADJI EVA  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
BARON INES  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
BARRAT MORGANE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
BASSET CLEMENCE  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
BAZIRE EMELINE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
BOCLET ANAIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
BOUCHER SONIA  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BOUDIER LUCIE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
CATHERINE CHLOE  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
CONUAU AURELIE  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
COQUELLE ALEXANDRA  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DELACOTTE AURORE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
DELARUELLE LEONIE  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
DELARUELLE RACHEL  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
DUBOSC LORYNE  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
DUFOUR LISA  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
GODIN ROSE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
HEUGUEBART CECILIA  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
LAUDREL AMANDINE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
LECLERC ZOE  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
PAILLARD SERVANE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
RAOULT CLEMENCE  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
TABOURET MATHILDE  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
ZAFANE LOUIZA  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
2ème dan
BROUSSOUX OCEANE  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
DELAUNAY ALICE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
DUCLOS THEANA  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
DUJARDIN HELOISE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
LE COADOU ELEOBANE  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
PRETRE MARINE  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
PRIEUR LAZARINE  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
RICHET GAELLE  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
3ème dan
BAUDOUIN AURORE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
LANGLOIS CHRISTELLE  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
1er dan
ALLAIN NATHAN  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ALLAM KENZY  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
AMICE LOUIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
AUBER MICHAEL  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
AUVRAY JONATHAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
BADJI JOACHIM  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
BALEM THEO  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
BELLENOUE VALENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
BOHERE ALEX  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
BOSSUT ROMARIC  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
BOURILLON ARTHUR  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
BRIERE TANGUY  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
CASTEX PEYO  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
CAVALIER MATHYS  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
CHAPON KYLIAN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
CHARRIER LUCAS  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
CLAVIER STEPHANE  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
COHIER MATHIS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
COLOMBEL GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
COQUIN FLORIAN  ( 76, NOR )
ETRETAT JUDO CLUB
DARNAULT BASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
DEPINAY VALENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
DESPERROIS JULIEN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
DUCROQUET NOLAN  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
DUFOSSE TOM  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DUPRE CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
DUVAL ANTONIN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
FEMENIAS PAUL  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FEMENIAS THIBAULT  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FONDIMARE CORENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
FRANCSERGENT BENJAMIN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
FRERET LUCIEN  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
FUNGERE ANTOINE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
GABY LOIC  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
GODEFROY ALEXIS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
GORIOT FRANCOIS  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
GUILLARD GUYLLIAN  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
GUILLAUME LUCAS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
GUILLEMOT ERICK  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUZOIS
HAUTERRE PIERRE-AYMERIC  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
HENDERSON JOHN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
HORTEFEUX WILLIAM  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
JACQUES TITOUAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
L HORSET TRISTAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
LAMARE PIERRIG  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
LAPIERRE JONAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
LE BRETON ANTONIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
LE MEITOUR CORENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LEBLANC LUCAS  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LEGRAND GARY  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LELIEVRE BENJAMIN  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
LEMARCHAND CAMILLE  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
LEROUX NOAM  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LEVASSEUR CHARLES  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
LIOT THEO  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
MASSAT NICOLAS  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN MALADRERIE JUDO
MONMIGNON CEDRIC  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
MONTRON ARTHUR  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
MOSTEFAOUI AMINE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
PATEY ARNAUD  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
PATISSIER JOSSELIN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
PESTEL COLIN  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
PETIT YANIS  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
RATEL CLEMENT  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
RENARD ALEXIS  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
RICHARD MARTIN  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
ROPERT VICTOR  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
SANTAIS THIBAUT  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
SOSSON PASCAL  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
TELMAR LUCAS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
VALIN BAYRON  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
VAUQUELIN DENIS  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
VERNON TOM  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
VIRELIZIER AUBIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
WILLEMS THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
2ème dan
EL HADJ BENNOUAR FOUAD  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
HAMZAOUI RAFIK  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
TESNIERE BRYAN  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
VINCENT CORENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
4ème dan
DEVIF PIERRE YVES  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN