JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
24 Mars 2019

TS 3 BENJAMINS/NES

Illustration

Épreuves


Gr1 de F B
BEAUDOIN Thais  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
LE BRET Lou-Anne  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
BRECHEN MACHER Sidney  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
4
RICOUARD Axelle  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
5
DUMOUCHEL Eva  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
Gr2 de F B
ABDERRAHMANI Layna  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BON MARDION Aliette  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
LELOUP Hilda  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
THUILLIER Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
5
AFFAGARD Louna  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
BELBOUCHE Elena  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
LANGLOIS Romane  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
SOUMILLON Louisy  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
Gr3 de F B
NAIYM Kawtar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
HEBERT-QUELLIEN Olympe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BARD Lina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BETTAHAR Kenza  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
BOCLET Alizee  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
6
MARCOU Enora  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
7
RENAUX Coline  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
Gr4 de F B
CHETTOUH Manel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
MOUMEN Firdaous  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
ELIOT Emilia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
LEVEZIER Lyne  ( 76, NOR )
SPORTS ET LOISIRS A SAHURS
5
BREARD Louise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
DAVOULT Jade  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
CAUUET Lou Ann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
LOUE Lorna  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
Gr5 de F B
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
TREHET Marie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
JOIGNANT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
LOUIMET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
GABRIEL Romane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
5
TELLINI Lola  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
7
BAILLIVET Shanon  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
HAMZAOUI Lina  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
Gr6 de F B
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
JUMEL Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NAUCHE Alana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
CHOISEUL Lya  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
DELPRAT Margot  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
7
DEMEY Lily Rose  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
7
MARTINEZ Corentine  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr7 de F B
FRARY Gersende  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
KEYTA Mariame  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
AGNES Emmia  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
CHARDON Salome  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
BOUHMAR Ineam  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO JUJITSU DEVILLE LES ROUEN
5
MAALI Nesrine  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
FABIL Louane  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
7
MEN Clara  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
Gr8 de F B
ROUILLARD Norah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
GACON Ines  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
HAUDIQUER Candice  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LAMHIRIME Myriam  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
FAUVEL Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
5
GIMAY Manon  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
ACHER Juliette  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
FONTAINE Louane  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
POUPINEAU Louna  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
Gr9 de F B
ALI ARIOUA Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
BALC HOU Oanell  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
SEKA Thais  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
BAILLY Sara  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
FAUCON Helene  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
SEKKINA Yasmine  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
TENIERE Luiza  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
Gr10 de F B
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
HALIT Hilary  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
CLAVIER Eulalie  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4
RAUX Marine  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
Gr11 de F B
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BERTIN Faustine  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
DAVID Hanna  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
Gr12 de F B
OSMAN Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MORLOCK Louanne  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-34
BOUKABOUS Ilies  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
CACHELEUX Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
AMOURET Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE MARTAINVILLE
-34
TAILLEUR Basile  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
GBAGUIDI Adrien  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
DELAINE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
KYRYLIW Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
MERRE Virgile  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
VAILLE Evan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
FILET Cameron  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
MALLEVILLE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
-34
DUMBA MASENBO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
DELAUNAY CHABANON Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SCHLOSSAR Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
DUHAMEL-FORESTIER Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
5
GOASGUEN Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
7
BENNETOT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
SAGEOT Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
DUPARC Maxim  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-34
MOULAI Mustapha  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
SPILLEBOUT Paul  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
DUBUISSON Theo  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
LINANT LANCRY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
5
HEUZE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
5
POULTIER Noa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
7
DEHAUSSY Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
LOUP Erwan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
-34
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
SEBILLE Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
CHAIX BRULIN Aurelien  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
MOUILHADE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DU COLOMBIER Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MOUSSI Chems  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
GBAGUIDI Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC OFFRANVILLE
7
LEVASSEUR Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-34
POIDVIN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NATAEV Mouslim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
BAYOUD Nael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
GUITTON Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
5
MANELLI Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
6
LAVENU Tymeo  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
BABLOT Elliot  ( 76, NOR )
SPORTS ET LOISIRS A SAHURS
7
POUDRE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-34
QUEMION Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BEN ATTIGUE Anes  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
CHEVALIER--BOUAMAMA Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
THENARD-BRUNET Marius  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
5
LINANT LANCRY Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
5
QUEINNEC Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
C.CULT.SPORT.MESNIL ESNARD
7
LAVOINE Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
MARTINY Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-34
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
BEGARIN Aidan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
GRANGE Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MEINERAD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
5
AVENEL Carl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
SHAIMI Rayyen  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
BAYARSAIKHAN Enkhjin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
MALBERT Wesley  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-34
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
GAUDU Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
BAROIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
L HERMITTE Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
5
BOUDJEMA Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
DESHAYES Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
7
LAINE Clovis  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
LENOBLE Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
-42
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
SISSOKO Jean  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
KAPP Gaetan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
MORSLI Imran  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
BASSET Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
5
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
MAILLARD Loukas  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
PETIT Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
-42
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
FAUVEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
AIT ADDA Abdelkader  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
MORVAN Noam  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
MAZEL Elian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
PERROTTEY Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
-42
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
KELOUL Issa  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
BOUSSAADA Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
PESTEL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Nahel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
KEITA Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
BARS Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
7
JUMIAUX Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
-42
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
THOREL Robin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
CHAKER Imrane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO JUJITSU DEVILLE LES ROUEN
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
DEBRIS Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
DENOYER Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
FOURNIER Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
LOPEZ Maixent  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
-42
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
JULIEN Leonis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BAUDOYER Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
PETIT Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
COURCHE Alban  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
DANIEL Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
HAREL Pablo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
7
LE CORRE Cameron  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
-42
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
VATELIER Pablo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
GAMBUZZA Soan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
RIMBERT Thibaud  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
HAMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
MARICAL-DUVAL Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
DEFORTESCU Ange  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
SLIMANI Isamail  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
NOEL Reyan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-42
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
GONCALVES Kelyann  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
PESLIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
FOSSE Kelvyn  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
THIERRY Leo Paul  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
DEFONTAINE Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
7
SAOUT Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
MONIQUE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
CHATEL Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LEMOINE-DUFORESTEL Ewenn  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
ANNE Baidy  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
RANDILIAN Alain  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
KENGUE MAKITA Macken  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
SAFOU Daryl  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
-42
GRIMAULT Lylian  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
BOUFRIKHA Yacine  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
COULIBALY Ounouss  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
Gr1 de M B +42
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
RECHER Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
BOUKHALFA Anis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
5
ALEXANDRE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
5
QUANTIN Remi  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
ELOUAJDI Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
MOUETTE Emrys  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
Gr2 de M B +42
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
SOBUKANLA Sodiq  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
HERVEIC Liam  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
KELES Arif  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
GUEYE Idy  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
SAGER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
DUBOSC Marius  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
VIGNESOULT Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
Gr3 de M B +42
LUCAS Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
BIGEY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
LECOMTE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
VASSET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
5
RAS Yvan  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
5
TSONDZABEKA BOSSONDO Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
CHERON Adam  ( 76, NOR )
SPORTS ET LOISIRS A SAHURS
7
MORVAN Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
Gr4 de M B +42
NOKAM TALON Noah  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
LE MINH Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
AGNAOU Yassine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
SANTAIS Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
5
PICHENOT Edgar  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
6
GENEROSO Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
BEN HAMMOU Merwan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
GABRIEL Emerick  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr5 de M B +42
DUNTZ Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ICHALLAL Meziane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
PREVISANI Pierre Louis  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
WARNAKULAZURIYA Dimuth  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
EVRARD Allan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
FREMION Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
7
BELARBI Youcef  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
7
LEMANIER Cyriac  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
Gr6 de M B +42
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
KUHN Mathias  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
FONDIMARE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
GIERA Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
MANSUY Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
PESNEL Loni  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
KHALKHAL Aymen  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
7
SAYAH Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
Gr7 de M B +42
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
ANTONOV David  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
LOUIS Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
4
BEAUFILS Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
5
VALLE Florian  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr8 de M B +42
GUEROULT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
DUHOUX Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
Gr9 de M B +42
BECQUET Leo  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
DE BERROA Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
Gr10 de M B +42
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO