JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
02 Décembre 2017

TS 2 MINIMES

Illustration

Épreuves


-36
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
ALLIX Louise  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
-40
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DUBREUIL Manon  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
LECOURT Lou  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
PREVOST Thais  ( 76, NOR )
JC DES GRANDES VENTES
5
PIERRE Jade  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
6
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
RACING CLUB BOLBEC
7
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
LACQUEMENT Ambre  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
MONNIER Oriane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DUCHOSSOY Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
QUINTARD Jade  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
-44
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BAILLET Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
TANNEVAUX Noella  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
VANBERG Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
BOCLET Aurore  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
GARRIGOS Emma  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
-48
KACIMI Soumaya  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
RESSE Margot Catherine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
DELAPLACE Meline  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
GACON Camille  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
SUPPO Alyssandre  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5
TANNEVAUX Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
MONMARCHE Beline  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-52
DORANGE Sandy  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
TOUILIN Benjamine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BELLA Leila  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
DAUSSY Rachel  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
6
DUBOSC Loryne  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
SROKA Marylou  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
THEBAUD Lisa  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
SAIDI Camilia  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
-57
DUPUIS Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOURGEOIS Pauline  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DELARUELLE Rachel  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
LOUZON Romane  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
BROXOLLE Elena  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
5
DUCHEMIN Auriane  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
DELARUELLE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
SAID ABDOU Iman  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-63
GIMAY Alais  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-70
OGUEZ Arwen  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
LE BOUEDEC Coleen  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
4
ZAFANE Louiza  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
+70
AUDREN Maeva  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-34
NGNIEPI Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
DUVAL Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
HERANVAL Anthony  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
6
AUBRY Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
7
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7
GAROT Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
7
MUTSAEV Daoud  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
-38
MARCASSIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
WILLEMS Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
BOUCHER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
MARTIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
5
VERNON Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
7
CARON Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
AMARZOUK Aymane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DAS NEVES Milan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
DEBRAY Charles  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
DUBORT Yoann  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
NC
GROULT Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LEFEVRE Florian  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LEMONNIER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
NC
PEREZ Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
ROUSSELIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
TSAGAANABANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
ALLAM Kenzy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LEFEBVRE Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
VERET Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
7
ALLAIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
LAVENU Antonin  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
NC
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
CAJOT Florent  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
CAUMARTIN Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CHARRIER Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
HAVY Adrian  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC
KHOUCHPAROV Abdul-Kerim  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
LAINE Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC
LEFEBVRE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
LHONORE Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ODIN Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
PALLIER Matthys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
PESLIER Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
RACHDI Ayoub  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
-46
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
METAIS Honore  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FEMENIAS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
DUFOSSE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
CHEMIN Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
7
TOSTIVINT Damien  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC
DEHON Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
DESANGLOIS Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
DUMARCHE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
FRERET Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
GARCIA Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
HAMZAOUI Adel  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAMETRIE Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DOUDEVILLAIS
NC
LE GUEN Jean  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
LEMERCIER Damien  ( 76, NOR )
AS GOURNAISIENNE
NC
LEROUX Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LEVASSEUR Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
NC
MERRE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
PIMPEC Ewen  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
SAUNIER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
AL TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE JUDO
-50
PESTEL Colin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
JAMET Remi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
MAKROUF Yassin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
DANNEBEY Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
ROUILLARD Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
CANTAIS Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
LECOQ Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
AUDIEVRE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
BELLAMY Benoit  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
BELTRAME Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
NC
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BRASSE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
CHARVILLAT Maxence  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
COLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
DUCHEMIN Tony  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
FLANDRIN Dylan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FONTAINE Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
GODEFROY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
GUILLOT Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
LESUEUR Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
LOUIS-AIME Noe  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
NAIRI Louai  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
PREVOST Gauthier  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
NC
SAILLARD Simon  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
TANGHE Julien  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC
TREHET Louis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-55
LAUNAY Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
TOROSSYAN Narek  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
COSTILHES Gaetan  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
LIPPERT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
FREMONT Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
MARCHAND Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
ROBERT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
BARON Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BOSSUT Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
NC
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GIFFARD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
GOSSET Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
KARACOBAN Ilhan  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
LARCHER Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
LERIBLE Romain  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
LEVASSEUR Louis  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
MOGIS Erwan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DOUDEVILLAIS
NC
MULOT Anthony  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ROYER Johan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
VELASQUEZ Julien  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
-60
DELAUNE Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
TURGIS Mateo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
LE MOINE Lowik  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
PIZZAGALLI Simon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
5
VITARD Noe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
NC
BATANTOU Hyanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BREDEL Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
ES AUMALOISE
NC
CUILLER Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
GARDET Atikan  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
GUIBOUD RIBAUD Romain  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
KACIMI Souleymane  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ROBIDEL Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
SANTAIS Thibaut  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-66
THENARD Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DESPERROIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
DRON Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
SOLLOY Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
MALONGA Colin  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
6
MINARET Paul  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
7
COISY Armand  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
7
FONTAINE Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
7
SALOMONE Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
DROCOURT Brayan  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
FAMERY Pierre-Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
PIGNE Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-73
VASSAL Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GONZALEZ Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
COURCHAI Stanislas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
PELTIER Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
LECUYER Malcolm  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
VERDURE Niels  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
7
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
LATEURTE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
MIELLE Yves  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
+73
GIERA Julien  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
GANBAT Luvsandorj  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DUVAL Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
VALIN Bayron  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
5
CARE Gatien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
DOREL Pierrick  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME