JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
25 Novembre 2017

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS

Illustration

Épreuves


-44
( + 28pts )
LEROI Christelle  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 30pts )
GUERIN Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
LEBLANC Cassandre  ( 76, NOR )
ES AUMALOISE
4( + 7pts )
LEMIERE Claire  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
CARON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-48
( + 10pts )
CARON Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 10pts )
MEGZARI Sarah  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 7pts )
LETOURNEUX Marine  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
4
LAFARGUE Camille  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
-52
( + 10pts )
LECHARTIER Adalais  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
BRAIKI Cheima  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 27pts )
ANNE Emma  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 30pts )
SAINT MARTIN Emma  ( 14, NOR )
FC TROARN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ABRAHAM Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
5( + 10pts )
GUERIN Estelle  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
7
LION Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
PORNOT Manon  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO VAL DE REUIL
7
THIERRY Iris  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-57
( + 30pts )
MADELAINE Manon  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
( + 7pts )
FERET Morgane  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 7pts )
CHARNOTET Elea  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
DEHAUSSY Elise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
BRAUSCH Justine  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
5
GARCIA Leocadie  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
BOCLET Anais  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7
LEFEBVRE Manon  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
7
TERNOIS Aude  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
HOUPIN Romane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-63
( + 24pts )
LEFLAMAND Naelle  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 37pts )
BLONDEL Marine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
GRANDADAM Charlene  ( 14, NOR )
JC ORBEC LA VESPIERE
( + 10pts )
SEJOURNE Marie  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
5( + 10pts )
BRUNEAU Diane  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
5( + 10pts )
REMBOTTE Halycia  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
BRISOT Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 10pts )
MONNIER Coralie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
HAVY Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC
LAMBERT Clemence  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEMENNAIS Enora  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
TABOURET Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
-70
( + 34pts )
JEAN JOSEPH Gladys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DAVY Anais  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
( + 31pts )
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
( + 20pts )
DEHAUSSY Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
DUGAY Mylene  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
RABAUD Anthea  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
7
GAUTIER Adelaide  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
7
LAISNE Caroline  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
VERITE Manon  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
+70
( + 10pts )
PILLON Gwenaelle  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 37pts )
GANGNEUX Camille  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BELLOT Clara  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LERONDEL Charlotte  ( 14, NOR )
CONDE SUR NOIREAU JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FERRAND Juliette  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
5( + 10pts )
MOISSON Enora  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
7
BOTOMBE Bridget  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
7
NZUSSING Gaelle  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
PARIS Tassiana  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
PAJOT Lea  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
-46
DUVAL Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
RADENAC Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-50
( + 34pts )
LEBLANC Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
ES AUMALOISE
( + 24pts )
HAMZAOUI Rafik  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 17pts )
BARBIER Jean-Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
( + 10pts )
LAGALLE Alan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BONGIOVANI Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
GOUARDOS Florent  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
PABAN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-55
( + 21pts )
GASPAR Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 17pts )
TESSADRI Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 7pts )
SELLIER Romain  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 10pts )
TRACOL Morgan  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
5
PERENNOU Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5( + 27pts )
SAUMONT Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7( + 10pts )
ESTRADA DE TOURNIEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
7( + 10pts )
RESSE Victor  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
ARCHELIN Loic  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
DUCHEMIN Axel  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
GOULET Geoffrey  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC( + 7pts )
GUILLARD Guyllian  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC( + 7pts )
HOUSSIN Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LANGLET Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
MONTEMBAULT Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PIEUCHOT Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
-60
( + 54pts )
MUTEL Leo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
DUTOT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 7pts )
CATHERINE Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
( + 37pts )
KHOUCHPAROV Amadi  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
5
FROMENTIN Virgile  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5( + 47pts )
LESOUEF Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
7( + 17pts )
LEFEBVRE Fabien  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
7
LETERRIER Jeremy  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BEL ADEF Walid  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
CHAMBELANT Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
COEVOET Arthur  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
CORDIER Alban  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 7pts )
COSSE Vincent  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
DUPARC Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
FRANCK Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 20pts )
HENRY Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
LE NEUN Pierrick  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LEROUX Gurwan  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
LUIZ Robin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MARSEAU Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
MIATTI Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PENNETIER Erwan  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
POIRRIER Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC
QUERREC Antonin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
SAMSON Gaetan  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SAUTEREAU Xavier  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VAUTIER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-66
( + 10pts )
BEGOT Leo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
( + 54pts )
DADAEV Roustam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 10pts )
FOUQUER Clement  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 57pts )
IOSIF Tony Stefan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 40pts )
LEVEQUE Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
5( + 40pts )
ROUMANI Arnaud  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
7( + 10pts )
DONGUY Etienne Marc Olivier  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 27pts )
FERCOQ Theo  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC( + 24pts )
ANFREVILLE Ewan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BOUQUERET Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
CHARRON Theo  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
COLOMBEL Trystan  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC( + 30pts )
COMPERE Matteo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
DEGUISNE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DELAUNAY Theo  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC
DUPUIS Gabriel  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
NC( + 30pts )
ESCALAIS Marius  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
FABRE D Jason  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
NC
FABULET Matthias  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUERANT Gwendal  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GILLES Loucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GOSSELIN Alex  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
HARLAUX Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC( + 17pts )
HERVO Romain  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LE MEITOUR Corentin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
NC( + 20pts )
LEBAS Thibaud  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
LEGUAY Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
LIGNET Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
MARTIN Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
NC
MIGNOT Kaelig  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC( + 10pts )
PAUMIER Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PENNETIER Bastian  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 30pts )
PERRARD Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
YACINE Lyess  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
NC( + 10pts )
ZAMMIT Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-73
( + 10pts )
LE COADOU Loevan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 37pts )
LANGLOIS Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 27pts )
EBRAN Florian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
RAZGALLAH Hedi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
HABBALI Hicham  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
KWIZERA Simon Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
GILLES Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
POUPARD Fabien  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 17pts )
ANJOU Timothe  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
BERTIN Emeric  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
NC( + 17pts )
DADAEV Rouslan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC( + 7pts )
EDLINE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 17pts )
ELAHDAB Mehdi  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
IDIGOV Chamil  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC
LAMARE Sullivan  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
LAVALLEY Antoine  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE FRENE Xavier  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LEBATARD Joachim  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC
LINET Victor  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
LOLLIA Henry  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 27pts )
MANYKIAN Vahe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
MICHEL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
NUYTTEN Romain  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
RENAULT Jeremy  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
RODRIGUEZ Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
USMANOV Dgambulat  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
-81
ESCLASSE Guillaume  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 34pts )
DUPUITS Martin  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MAINNEMARRE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 44pts )
NJIKE Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 30pts )
DELEPINE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5( + 40pts )
LOUIS-AIME Chavez  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LAMBARD Kevin  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
7( + 7pts )
ROCHARD Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
US CHEM MEZIDONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
AGNES Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ARHAN Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
BASIRE Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JC DE DARNETAL
NC( + 10pts )
BERTIN Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 30pts )
BERTIN Jack  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
COSTE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GUEUDIN Loic  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
NC
KOENIG Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
LANCELIN Mathieu  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Theo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LEPERON Emilien  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC( + 10pts )
MORIN Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
NC( + 7pts )
OMONT Victor  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
THIBOUT Benjamin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
VANNIER Theo  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
-90
( + 30pts )
DEHON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
LEGROS Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
GANTIER Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
4
LEBRASSEUR Yvan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
+90
( + 40pts )
VALIN Geoffrey  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
( + 27pts )
LUCAS Paul  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 20pts )
HERON Viktor  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
HORN Fabio  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
5( + 10pts )
LAUNAY Kieran  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
LERAY Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
7
LAVENU Loic  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
7
THENARD DUVIVIER Gregory  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO