JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
27 Juin 2021

EXAMEN UV2 TECHNIQUE : NOR

Illustration

Épreuves


1er dan
BUSNOT LUCIE  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
CADO CLEMENCE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
CHARLES LILOU  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
DUBOC ORLANE  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
GALLIOT SOLENN  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
GUYADER MATHILDE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
HERSENT EMMA  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
MARIE GABRIELLE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
RABACHE OCEANE  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
2ème dan
BLOT CHARLOTTE  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
1er dan
ABOULABBAS YAZID  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
ANNEBIQUE CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
APTSIAURI GUIGA  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BARBARY LEO  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
BELLEE SACHA  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
BELLENOUE VALENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
BOUCHER BAPTISTE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
BOURHIS ALAN  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
COLLOMB-PATTON JORIS  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
CONFAIS NATHAN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
DAVOULT THEO  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
DORLEANS ROMARIC  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
DUVAL THOMAS  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
FLAVIEN LANDRY  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
HEUZE MORGANE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FAUVILLAIS
HOULBERT AUGUSTIN  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
LEBAUDY MATTEO  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LUCAS KYLIAN  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE LIAM  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MARCASSIN NATHAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
MARIE MAX  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
PEYRAYOUT LOUIS  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
PLE AURELIAN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
RIMBAULT ANTOINE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
SALAT LEOPOLD  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
SANTAIS THIBAUT  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
THIERRY ESTEBAN  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
TIREL ALEXIS  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
TREHET LOUIS  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
2ème dan
BALEM MAXENCE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
LE BORGNE ARISTIDE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
RAUX ALEXIS  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
3ème dan
DIARD THEO  ( 14, NOR )
A.S.CABOURG
MENARD AXEL  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO