JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER

Épreuves


-40
( + 20pts )
DESERT Valentine  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
-44
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
RIGOUIN Elise  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-48
( + 60pts )
FUENTES Angele  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
( + 34pts )
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
FONSECA Ines  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ARNOUX CHANU Lucie  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
6
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7( + 10pts )
QUENET Capucine  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
7( + 10pts )
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DUCHEMIN Flavie  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-52
MOUSSA Anna  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
BOULNOIS Line  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PILLET Emma  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
5( + 10pts )
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
BAILLET Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
RIVOALLAN Coline  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
TORCHY Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-57
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 7pts )
YVAI Dorice  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
5( + 7pts )
HOCEINE Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5
MASSET Lisa  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7
NEEL Laurelia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-63
( + 20pts )
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
( + 20pts )
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 20pts )
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Lana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
ZAFANE Louiza  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CADO Clemence  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
7( + 7pts )
SOREL Lorette  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LECOURT Lou  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
ROUSSEL Celia  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-70
( + 50pts )
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
PAON Justine  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUERIN Maelane  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
5
GUYADER Mathilde  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
JEAN GUILLOSSON Maelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
7
OGER Lea  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
+70
( + 10pts )
MOREL Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
HERBELIN Noemie  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
4
AIDARA Fatima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-46
( + 40pts )
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
DUVAL Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
GUERIN Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
5( + 20pts )
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 7pts )
LECHARTIER Kaloann  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ALLAIN Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 7pts )
BONNEMAINS Liam  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMACON Robin  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
NC
DESMONS Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LECOINTRE Dylan  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
-50
( + 37pts )
BELLOT Kohki  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
( + 30pts )
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 37pts )
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
TRAVERT Yohevan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5
BOUCLET Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 10pts )
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7( + 14pts )
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
JOUBERT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
GAROT Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
HEUZE Morgane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FAUVILLAIS
NC
IBRAGUIMOV Adam  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 17pts )
MARCASSIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
PREVOST Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-55
( + 57pts )
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 24pts )
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 60pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 50pts )
ANGLADE Quentin  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 30pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5( + 20pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 20pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7( + 27pts )
HAMROUN Younes  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AJAMYAN Narek  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
NC
ALLAM Kenzy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
BOISJOLY Armand  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
BRUGOT Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
BUYCK Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
CARON Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
COLLOMB-PATTON Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
CORDIER Louis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
EBLANTUR Martin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 7pts )
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
HERVIEU Helori  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
LEFEVRE Florian  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
QUENUM Theo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
YVON Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
-60
MONTFORT Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 41pts )
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 7pts )
FEMENIAS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
LOZIER Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7( + 10pts )
HELAINE Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
BARON Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 30pts )
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 10pts )
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC( + 30pts )
DA SILVA GOMES Adam  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Charles  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
DERICK Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 20pts )
FLAVIEN Landry  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
MENARD Clement  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PADOIS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Noam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
PILLON Dorian  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
REAUD Noa  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 17pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SAUNIER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VILLY Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC( + 20pts )
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
WARNAKULASURIYA Thejan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-66
THENARD Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 50pts )
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 37pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 40pts )
MAKROUF Yassin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 30pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
5
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 10pts )
LEMENAND Florian  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 20pts )
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BATTIN Helie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 20pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
DAGUET Vincent  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
DUFOSSE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FRERET Lucien  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC( + 30pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LEMESLE Gabin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MARTIN Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
NEEL Erwan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
TREHET Louis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 7pts )
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
ZINSZNER Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-73
( + 50pts )
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 40pts )
JULIEN Ruthann  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MULOT Anthony  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 50pts )
TAZABAEV Issa  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 30pts )
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 10pts )
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7( + 7pts )
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
LEBAUDY Matteo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
NC
BECHRIR Sofian  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 27pts )
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
COHIER Mathis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 7pts )
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
EL BENI Nael  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
LATEGUI Bixente  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 20pts )
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LELIEVRE Benjamin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC( + 20pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
PORET Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
ROULLAND Evan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
NC( + 7pts )
RYAN Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
SALOMONE Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Clement  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
NC
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
TELMAR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
VARET Louka  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-81
( + 20pts )
SOLLOY Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 7pts )
FENOULIERE Kaelig  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-90
( + 20pts )
GANBAT Luvsandorj  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
BISSON Nino  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
MOREL Flavien  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
+90
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
RAMISHVILI Mate  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN