JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
26 Novembre 2022

TS MINIMES : FORGES LES EAUX (LA FEUILLIE)

Épreuves


-40
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
BENAMAR Fatima Zohra  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
GROUVEL Alice  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
4
NIGAUD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-44
FEMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
LOUIMET Erys  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
GOASGUEN Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
4
RENARD Margaux  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5
GLACET Louane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
-48
SIDIBE Saran Jessica  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MAMBRUN Cassidy  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DEVARS Rose  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
THOMAS Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS
5
LE MEN Morgane  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
WIBAULT Amelia  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
7
BUNEL Eglantine  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
DENEUVE Margot  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
-52
COUPLET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
BOROVSAK Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
JOUBERT Anne Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
4
BOCQUET Margot  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
FALL Aminata  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO EN SEINE
-57
RAKOTONANDRASANA Iary  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
CORREA Analia  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
MABILLE Margaux  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
VAUMARTIN Salome  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
BEN SETHOUM Eya  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
DURAND Letty  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
7
DEFORTESCU Paola  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-63
BERIOUCHE Daina  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LECERF Blandine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LEVEQUE Clemence  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
VOTIER CERNATESCU Anissia  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
5
NICOLLE Audrey  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
POCHON Marie  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
SENARD Lola  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
-70
NC
CORCESSIN Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
EMSL ND DE GRAVENCHON
+70
BASSE Anne Marie  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
VASSE Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
-34
DELABROYE Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
GRANGE Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
JOUANGUY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
VICAINNE Nathael  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
EL JOURD Ilian  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
PIRON Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
7
CHOISNEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
7
DEVILLERS Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
LEQUEUX Jonas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
GENET HANIN Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-38
GERMOND Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
BENDAHO Mohamed  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
LE BOTMEL Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
MESTRE Johvany  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
HELOUIN Liam  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
MAUCOLIN Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
C.O.R.E.JUDO
7
DU COLOMBIER Aymeric  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
OULHACI Anis  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BCHINI Assim  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CANNEVIERE Marceau  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
FRARY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LETELLIER Noa  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
NC
NICOLLE Luc  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
RICHIER Mylan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
SOUDAY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-42
ARUTUNIAN Arutun  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
PIMENTA Noah  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
DUHAMEL Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
RAMAHERIMANANA Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
CHIKH Kais  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
MOUFTAH Wassim  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DIAKHITE Aboubacar  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
EBRAN Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
NC
ALIX PARIS Dylan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
CAHARD Paul  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC
DAGHMANI Elyes  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DODELANDE NEUVILLE Timothé  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
GUNCO Loan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HAINFRAY Matheo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
KELES Omer Faruk  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
LE NGOC HUE Arsene  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LEROY Augustin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
MARTIN Mae  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
MARY CHANSIN Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
PAGNY MONTANA Adryann  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
SALL Ibrahima  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
SENECAL Andgel  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
SHAIMI Nassim  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
YGER Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-46
GROGNET Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
ALVES Theo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
AMARZOUK Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
HARDY Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
LE BOTMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
5
LUCAS Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
7
CHIKH Saad  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7
LAUZAN Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
BOUS Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
NC
DE POLLI Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DELORIERE Mael  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DELORIERE Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GRACIA Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
NC
KENEME Thierno  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
LEJEUNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
MALOYER Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
NC
MARZIN Noe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
YACOUBOV Adam  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
-50
DEFLINNE Elias  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BRAULT Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
GAROT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
SEVESTRE Jordan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
BOUCHER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
GROULT Camille  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
COGNET Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7
DURECU Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
DELAPORTE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
NC
GERBE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
LANGLOIS Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
LEFEBVRE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
PANTALEO Come  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
RENAUD Ange  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
YAHIAOUI Junayd  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
-55
DELALANDRE Lys  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
COCHEZ Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
LE BOUARD Augustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
TOUZEL Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
5
BOY Anatole  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5
THENARD DUVIVIER Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
MERIEUX Amaury  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
QUENTIN Leo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
ACHER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
CHEVOBBE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
NC
COLLOS Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
GRICOURT Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
LAMOTTE Noah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
RONCIN Axel  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
SOYER LELIEVRE Elouan  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-60
MOBARKI Idriss  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
KONE Ossangoh  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
GRANCHER Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
VANBERG Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
HURE Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
NEMERY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
GRENET Cesar  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
7
LUBERRY Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LANGLOIS Gaspar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
RUDOLF Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
SUARD Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
TSETSKHLADZE Sandro  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-66
MARAIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
DUPUY Mano  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
QUEVAL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
5
LEGROS HAUCHARD Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
5
SEVESTRE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
-73
DORJJANTSAN Magnai  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
AIT MAMA Younes  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
LALLEMAND Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
5
BOCQUET Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
6
TREBOUTA Oscar  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DELAPORTE Erwan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
+73
EMO GUEUDRY Damien  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
POUCHELE Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
HARLEIN Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
VALLOIS Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
HIRON Nathael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
KARROUMI Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST