JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
30 Janvier 2022

TS 2 BENJAMINS +42KG

Épreuves


Gr1 de M B +42
BATANTOU Marcus  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
SENECAL Andgel  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
LUCIA Maxandre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
4
GAMER Noe  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
Gr2 de M B +42
LELOUARD Camille  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
KRIZEZ Moham  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
GOMBA LOUIS JEAN Noah  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
RATEL Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5
DELAHAYE Issa  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
TOMASZEWSKI Matieu  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
DE BEAUCOUDREY Jerome  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
7
VOTTIER CERNATESCU Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
Gr3 de M B +42
VANDEKERCKHOVE OUK Veasna  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
GIBERT Guilhem  ( 76, NOR )
ASCSS - JUDO SERVAVILLE
GERBE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
MARCHAND Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
HANTIER Odin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
MBAYE Elias  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
RENAUD Ange  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
7
SANSON Teo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
Gr4 de M B +42
MOERMAN Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
BOY Anatole  ( 76, NOR )
ASCSS - JUDO SERVAVILLE
CHEMIN Evan  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
DIR MELAIZI Riadh  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5
MOUILHADE Jean  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
NICOLLE HEBERT Lorenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
7
MELLIER Kayron  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7
MOTTE Timothe  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
Gr5 de M B +42
DE BOOM Nathan-Jeremy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
QUENTIN Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
MAILLARD Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NAGATI Noeh  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
ACHER Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
GOUMEAUX Neo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
7
BISSON GRUAU Ian  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
FRUMERY Tymeo  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
Gr6 de M B +42
KONE Ossangoh  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
LANGLOIS Gaspar  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
HELLIER ESCAP Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
VANBERG Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
ECOLE DE JUDO SAINT-SAENS
5
BAYANJARGAL Erkhes  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
MOREL Enoha  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
BALESDENT Elio  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
PRETTE Enael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
Gr7 de M B +42
NEMERY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
QUEVAL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
AVRIL Teo  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
LEGROS HAUCHARD Leo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST LEONARD
5
BAUDET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
5
LOZAY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
Gr8 de M B +42
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
HONSOR Elyas  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
AGOUZAL Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
LEMASSON Teo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
5
LECLERC Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
NIANG Hamidou  ( 76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
Gr9 de M B +42
GUEYE Abba Aboubakry  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
TIFFAY Mael  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
MAHIEU Nattan  ( 76, NOR )
FL.ST NICOLAS