JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
14 Janvier 2018

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1ERE DIVISION : CD76

Illustration

Épreuves


-44
LEBLANC Cassandre  ( 76, NOR )
ES AUMALOISE
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-48
LEMERCIER Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
DAUSSY Rachel  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
KACIMI Soumaya  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
-52
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
BRAIKI Cheima  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
ABRAHAM Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
( + 10pts )
TOUILIN Benjamine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
BREANT Enola  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
5
CATELIN Vinciane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
LION Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
-57
( + 7pts )
ALEXANDRE Ines  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
FLORES-RIBEIRO Zoe  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
( + 20pts )
COUPE Noellie  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
( + 20pts )
LAMOTTE Fiona  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 7pts )
MASSON Adele  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
ROGER Maelle  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
GOMIS Djoye  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
7( + 7pts )
LEFEBVRE Manon  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
BOCLET Anais  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC
GARCIA Leocadie  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-63
( + 10pts )
DUJARDIN Heloise  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
LEFLAMAND Naelle  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
BLONDEL Marine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
TOURE Seynabou  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
DELARUELLE Rachel  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
HAVY Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
7
DELARUELLE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
-70
( + 20pts )
KERNER Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 10pts )
GRAVIER Solène  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
DUCLOS Theana  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
DUGAY Mylene  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
DEHAUSSY Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
5( + 10pts )
OGUEZ Arwen  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
CHAUMONT LECLERC Abigael  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
+70
( + 10pts )
GANGNEUX Camille  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NZUSSING Gaelle  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
FOLATRE Ines  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
( + 10pts )
PEZAS Eva  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
PAJOT Lea  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
5
PARIS Tassiana  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-46
DUVAL Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
LUCAS Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 10pts )
PIARD Flavien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
4
LEFEBVRE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-50
( + 7pts )
LEBLANC Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
ES AUMALOISE
QUESNEL Florent  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 17pts )
BARBIER Jean-Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
BELLAND Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
5
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
GROS DESIR Andre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HAMZAOUI Rafik  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 10pts )
POCHON Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
DANNEBEY Axel  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
FONTAINE Lilian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-55
( + 30pts )
MUTEL Leo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
MAILLARD Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
RIMBAULT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
TRACOL Morgan  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
5( + 20pts )
PIERRE Alex  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
5
SAUMONT Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
7( + 10pts )
JOSEPHAU Tom  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
7( + 10pts )
PETIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
BELLAND Martin  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
COSTILHES Gaetan  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
HOUSSIN Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LANGLET Clement  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
LANGLET Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
-60
( + 10pts )
LUIZ Robin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
LIMOUSIN Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 20pts )
FRANCK Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
( + 30pts )
HENRY Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
COUDRAY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
VAUTIER Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
LE NEUN Pierrick  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
MIATTI Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BRIDIER Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
NC
DUPARC Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
DUTOT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HURTREL D ARBOVAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LE MOINE Lowik  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LETELLIER Axel  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MARSEAU Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
OSVALT Romain  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
QUERREC Antonin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-66
( + 40pts )
COUPEAUX Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
IOSIF Tony Stefan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
LE LIEVRE David  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 30pts )
ZAMMIT Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
DADAEV Roustam  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
5( + 30pts )
EL HADJ BENNOUAR Fouad  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 20pts )
CORNIL Yannick  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7( + 20pts )
LOISEL Loic, Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
NC
BOUQUERET Leo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
CARRAUSSE Gervais  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
CRESSY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
ESCALAIS Marius  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
FABULET Matthias  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
NC
GILLES Loucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GOUDALLE Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
MARTIN Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 -JUDO-
NC
MINARET Paul  ( 76, NOR )
US ST JACQUES/DARNETAL JUDO
NC
PICARD Dyamon  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-73
HABBALI Hicham  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
RAZGALLAH Hedi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 30pts )
CAMUS Dylan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
MICHEL Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5( + 10pts )
BERTIN Emeric  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
5
RODRIGUEZ Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 10pts )
DESPERROIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
7( + 10pts )
LATEURTE Clement  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
NC
DEGUISNE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DULAC Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
EPOUVILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-81
( + 27pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
DACOSTA Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 10pts )
LACOUR Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
MAINNEMARRE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5
HAUTOT Mateo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BONDEVILLAIS
5( + 20pts )
NJIKE Erwann  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
GONZALEZ Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
7( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Theo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
COSTE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
COURCHAI Stanislas  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELEPINE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
DUVAL Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
NC
GILLES Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
NC
KWIZERA Simon Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
MEBARKI Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
VALIN Bayron  ( 76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
-90
LEGROS Clement  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
DEHON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
MOFLEH Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
4
LIOT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
+90
DA SILVA GOMES Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
LEPRINCE Kyllian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 17pts )
HORN Fabio  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
4( + 10pts )
MOREL Florent  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
5
LAUNAY Kieran  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN