JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER

Épreuves


-40
RATO Melissa
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
-44
( + 30pts )
AYMARD Suzy Amelie
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
PIOCHE Emilie
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
( + 17pts )
HENRI Coline
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Romane
BOUFFEMONT ATHL_ CLUB
5( + 10pts )
CARON Chloe
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
5( + 10pts )
LOISON Suzie
JC LENSOIS
7
LLIMOUS Lola
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
7( + 10pts )
PAPON Coralie
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
NC
DELAHOCHE Tiffanie
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
EL AASRI Yasmine
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
FAUVET Kelly
ENTENTE MARNE LA VALLEE JUDO
NC
ISSAAD Celia
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
JAAOUANI Anissa
CMS PANTIN
NC
LECHEF Lola
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
-48
( + 57pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
MEDJ Ines
JUDO CLUB DE WAZIERS
LIETARD Jeanne
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 47pts )
PITKIAYE Lola
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
5( + 40pts )
BAC Marie
J_C_NEUBOURG
5( + 10pts )
FERMOSELLE GAUTHIER Carmen
COS JUDO
7( + 7pts )
BAURIN Chloe
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS
7( + 20pts )
BENLALA Khadija
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
ABRAHAM Chloe
LOIS_CULT_MARTIN EGLISE
NC
AMIRAT Sirat Sarah
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BENAZZOUN Sahar
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 7pts )
BIHYA Imane
U_S_M_ BEUVRAGEOISE
NC
BOCLET Anais
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
NC( + 10pts )
BODIAN Hedwige
A_L_ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BRAIKI Cheima
J_C_GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 17pts )
BRICHE Charlotte
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
CHEDHOMME Melissa
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
CHIARADIA Alessandra
COS JUDO
NC
COUSIN Julie
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
CUPIT Lorna
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
DELPLANCKE Justine
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
DERVAUX Faustine
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DRUELLE Emma
BUSHIDO 02
NC
FIEVET Alizee
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
FLAMENT Marie
VALENCIENNES UNIVERSITE CLUB
NC
LANSARDIERE Chloe
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LEORIER Manon
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
LISE Fionna
JUGYDARA CLUB DU GROS MORNE
NC
MARCANT Camille
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEGZARI Sarah
J_C_NEUBOURG
NC
ROQUIGNY Jeanne
BUSHIDO 02
NC
SAINT Oceane
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SAPEDE Perrine
LILLE U_C_JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SCHRUB Camille
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
THILLAY Charlene
USJM_A3M
NC
WALOSZEK Valentine
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
-52
( + 44pts )
MANLIUS Alexandra
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
( + 30pts )
ANGELINO Sonia
JUDO CLUB D HEM
( + 37pts )
PERNOT Chloe
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
( + 10pts )
TALHA Luna
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
5( + 37pts )
DESMIDT VANBELLE Charlotte
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
5
SALMON Zia
DOJO SUD 77
7( + 20pts )
DAMEROSE Emma
A_M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
MARCHAND Julie
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
NC
BERTON Mazarine
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
BETHUNE Angele
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC( + 10pts )
BOLIVARD Ambre
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BRIFFAUT Anaelle
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
BUIRETTE Alexiane
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
COUTY Pauline
A_M ASNIERES
NC
DANTHOIS Noemie
ECOLE AUXILOISE JUDO 80
NC
DEHEDIN Chloe
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
FAGOT HAY Justine
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GRUSON Chloe
J_C_DE WAVRIN
NC
HARDY Marion
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 20pts )
LABEUR Elodie
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
LAUGEL Louise
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC
LEFEBVRE Manon
LOIS_CULT_MARTIN EGLISE
NC
LEMAHIEU BERNA Juliana
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS
NC
LEROY Sophie
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LUCAS Marine
S_C_A_PITRES
NC
MARTIN Lauriane
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE _ WINGLES
NC( + 10pts )
MICHEL Anne Laure
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
NDIAYE Hawa
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
NICAULT Ambre
ARTS MARTIAUX DES 3 FORETS
NC
PAUQUET Axelle
ASS_ SPORTS_LOISIRS CAMPEAUX
NC
ROUGIER Madeleine
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
THIERRY Iris
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-57
( + 17pts )
NAGY Charlotte
JC MAZINGARBOIS
FLAMAND Manon
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 60pts )
GRIMAL Justine
JC MONTDIDERIEN
( + 30pts )
RAGOT Maeva
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
5( + 37pts )
BLOMME Colyne
ACAMA
5( + 30pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
7( + 30pts )
DELEKTA Juliette
ENTENTE MARNE LA VALLEE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HALEY Laura
JUDO CLUB DE L ARTOIS
NC
BEN SLIMANE Ines
ACSAM JUDO
NC
BEN ZAIED Malaek Farah
A_M ASNIERES
NC( + 17pts )
BLANCQUART Eva
CONCORDE OLYMP_TRITH
NC
BOILET Chloe
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BOURET Lucie
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
BRIDEL Romane
ARTS MART_ BAILLEULOIS
NC
CARON Alexia
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
CARTIGNY Kim
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
NC
COFFIE Iliana
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
COSTENOBLE Alix
ARTS MART_ BAILLEULOIS
NC
COSYNS Laura
JUDO K_MENUCOURT
NC
DA SILVA Laurine
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
DELAQUAIZE Elodie
AJS 77
NC
DEREMETZ Emma
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DERION Maelys
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DEVAUX Axelle
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
DUGAY Mylene
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
GENITONI Shanel
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
HAUDRECHY Emma
M_J_C_ FRESSENNEVILLE
NC
HEMERY Eva
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
HIEU-FILET Lara
SQUALE CLUB
NC
LASSON Amandine
EC_JUDO BEAUTOR
NC
LEMAITRE Clemence
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
LESSERTISSEUR Prescillia
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
NC
LETRILLARD Elorri
COS JUDO
NC
MA Leonore
USM MALAKOFF
NC
MOUNIF Melissa
U_S_IVRY
NC
PAILLEUX Justine
A_J_LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC( + 14pts )
PAOUNI Janice
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
PERILLAUD Camille
J C CHAMBOURCY
NC
PICARD Esther
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PIERRE Clemence
CS PIERRELAYE
NC
ROCCO Chloe
DOJO SUD 77
NC( + 10pts )
ROLAND Margot
BUSHIDO 02
NC
SAHNOUNE Sherine
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
SAWADOGIO Elodie
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
SCAPOLAN Charlotte
U_S_IVRY
NC
SEIGNEURIN Flavie
GRPE SP_SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Anaelle
C_O_SAVIGNY
NC
VILLE Margaux
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
WAGNER Anais
CSM CLAMART
-63
( + 37pts )
LINON Jennyson
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
TOUSSAINT Gabrielle
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 10pts )
TESTART Anais
J C ST QUENTINOIS
( + 40pts )
VIZZAVONA Laetitia
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 30pts )
HUS Adele
ARTS MART_ BAILLEULOIS
5( + 10pts )
RODOMOND Ines
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
7
BISCARAS Manon
A S M B MONTIGNY
7( + 30pts )
OUDART Louise
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ABDELLATIF Anissa
U_S_RIS ORANGIS
NC
ATTIPOE Moecha
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
BENYAHIA Siham
LILLE U_C_JUDO
NC
BLONDEL Marine
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BOUVIER Ludivine
JC DE VILLERS SOUS ST LEU
NC
CALVET DROUELLE Marine
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC
DE KERPEL Eloise
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
NC
DELL ANGELA Mathilde
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
DUCROCQ Melissa
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 7pts )
HELLE Thaisse
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
HERMAN Margot
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
IDIR Anais
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAURENT Marie
JC MONTHYON
NC
LOPES DA SILVA Lionica
A_L_ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MANIER Anais
US CHEMINOTS D AVION
NC
MENDES Marie-Gabrielle
C_O_SAVIGNY
NC
NZUSSING Marie
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
PAPEQUE Marlowen
A_L_ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PIPEREL Gwladys
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
PROUMEN Emilie
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SCHIFFMANN Ilana
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
TREMBA Adelie
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
VO THI BICH Krissy
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
-70
( + 40pts )
EBELLEDIN Emmara
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
BERTRAND Lou
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 40pts )
BERTSCHY Mayla
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
( + 40pts )
HUS Myriam
ARTS MART_ BAILLEULOIS
5
BIERNAT Chloe
AJS 77
5( + 40pts )
PAYET Illona
ASS SPORT_ HERBLAY
7( + 30pts )
BENLALA Houda
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
7( + 17pts )
DESOBRY Marion
CSM CLAMART
NC
AIT BRAM Imane
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
ARNAUD Tess
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC( + 10pts )
BANAG NALA Alicia
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BARBIER Gaelle
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
BECK Capucine
ARTS MART_ BAILLEULOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BENLALA Tasnim
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 20pts )
BOULNOIS Oceane
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
BOYOT Laurie
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
CADEAU Melissa
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
CAMUS Ombeline
COS JUDO
NC
CHAPELLE Clelia
NOINTOT JUDO
NC
DAZY Mathilde
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
EUDELINE Lou-Anne
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
GUERREIRO BANDARRA Lorlyne
C_O_SAVIGNY
NC
HAUSE Solenn
AJS 77
NC
IBOURKI Salma
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN JOSEPH Gladys
J_C_GRD QUEVILLY
NC
MAHLER Pauline
J_C_SAVERNE
NC
OUTREBON Laurene
J_C_ONS EN BRAY
NC( + 10pts )
PERDRIX Mathilde
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
PLESEL Kwesi
AJS 77
NC( + 10pts )
SAULUT Gwenaelle
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUMAHORO Sarrah
USC JUDO SHIN
NC( + 10pts )
SUEUR Steffy
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
TROJANOWSKI Heloise
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
+70
( + 30pts )
ALEXANDRE Ambre
LEVALLOIS SPORT_CLUB
TOKUNBOH Ashley
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 40pts )
AJAX Naomie
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 27pts )
MOISAN Gaelle
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5( + 30pts )
NAFAI Nadjia
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5( + 40pts )
RADOLA Yolane
JC LA MADELEINE
7( + 20pts )
FIEVET Oceane
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7
LOBE Laurie-Laure
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
BALLAOUI Wiam
A_L_ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BERQUEZ Oceane
M_J_C_ FRESSENNEVILLE
NC
BERTRAND Soline
JUDO CLUB DE GRANDVILLIERS
NC
CONSTANT Alix
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
FRERE Lea
JUDO CLUB IMMERCURIEN
NC
KEBDI Sonia
JUDO CLUB DE WAZIERS
NC( + 10pts )
LANGE Elodie
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
NC( + 10pts )
LE DUC Alison
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC( + 7pts )
LECASBLE Caroline
ACAMA
NC
LOR Solange
A S C V A SECTION JUDO
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine
P U C
NC
MILLE Justine
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
MONTIER Maelle
BUSHIDO 02
NC
MONTIER Manou
BUSHIDO 02
NC
MULLINGHAUSEN Malou
S_C_A_PITRES
NC
NZUSSING Gaelle
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
RIQUIER Laurie
J C ABBEVILLOIS
-46
( + 40pts )
LAVIOLETTE Henri
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
( + 34pts )
DEMETS Robbe
U_S_IVRY
( + 20pts )
KHERZANE Nahel
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
( + 30pts )
VIEIRA Michael
A_M ASNIERES
5( + 30pts )
GUICHEN Timothee
AS J JAURES CLICHY
5
OURZIK Akli
LEVALLOIS SPORT_CLUB
7( + 30pts )
DUVAL Vincent
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 17pts )
GRZESCZYK Vadim
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
BIOLCHI Lorenzo
J C DE BORNEL
NC
BREYNAERT Liam
M_J_C_ CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
CAZIER Esteban
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
DA FONSECA Joao
LE PERRAY_ST LEGER J_J_ D_A_
NC
DJENNANE Abderrahmane
HENIN JUDO
NC
FERON Alban
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
FLAMENT Taho
C_ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
NC
GOUTTIH Ali
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
HAMZAOUI Rafik
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
HENRY Yann
JUDO CLUB LINSELLOIS
NC( + 7pts )
KOWALSKI Clement
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
LEFEBVRE Laurent
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
NC
LEMOULT Ludovic
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC( + 10pts )
LENIS Bastien
J_C_ BEAUCHAMP
NC
PERLA Antoine
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
NC( + 10pts )
VERNIER Lucas
UST TARDENOISE
NC( + 14pts )
WALLE Remy
OSML_SRLD JUDO
-50
( + 57pts )
DERRICK Ethan
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
( + 40pts )
BERTIN Samuel
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
( + 34pts )
LENGLET Leo
JC CHAULNOIS
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
5( + 37pts )
GEVAERT Baptiste
U_S_MOUY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TRACOL Morgan
ESPACE LOISIRS 73 _JUDO_
7
BREYNAERT Leni
M_J_C_ CONFLANS STE HONORINE
7( + 14pts )
DUPONT Alexis
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
NC( + 14pts )
ANDRE Anthony
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 17pts )
BARA-LECUYER Djamel
J_C_ FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BAZEMONT Celian
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
BELLOUAR Yanis
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC
BOUYSSOU Romain
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
CHALOT Kalik-Evan
AJS 77
NC( + 7pts )
CORNACCHIA Matteo
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
COUSIN Arthur
CAM OIGNIES
NC
CRESTEE Tom
LE PERRAY_ST LEGER J_J_ D_A_
NC( + 10pts )
DEGARDIN Arthur
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
DEHAY Quentin
ACAMA
NC( + 7pts )
DEHIRI Manil
A_M ASNIERES
NC
DELMOTTE VERGNES Ludovic
CSM CLAMART
NC
DEQUIDT Victor
JUDO CLUB ENGLOSIEN
NC
DOGAN Sharan
JUDO VAUVRAY INCARVILLE
NC
GOLIASZ Krysztof
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 27pts )
HAMME Soufian
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
LAMON Brandon
BILLY MONTIGNY JJ
NC
LAPLACE-CLAVERIE Jean
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
LAVERGNE Kirian
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LECLERC Steven
UST TARDENOISE
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Enzo
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
LESAIN Valentin
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
MONTREUIL Gwendal
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
MOUMAD Hamza
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC
NAJJAR Mateo
OMNIS_ MUNICIPAL SEQUEDINOIS
NC
PIETRUSZKA Alexy
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
RADJAGOBALOU Jeremy
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
SAUVAL Hugo
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
TAMOURTEBIR Clement
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
NC
TROIN Pierre
J_C_NEUBOURG
NC
TROLONG Romain
F_R_ MAREUIL SUR OURCQ
NC
VANIER Erwan
JJC JL MAIGNELAY MONTIGNY
-55
( + 47pts )
LATCHOUMANE Samuel
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
( + 7pts )
SEDOUD Axel
U_S_IVRY
( + 57pts )
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 10pts )
MICHAUX Andrew
BUDOKAN GUADELOUPE
5( + 40pts )
BELAYACHI Zoubair
J_C_QUIEVRECHAIN
7( + 10pts )
LE BRETON Kenny
J_C_DE WAVRIN
7( + 10pts )
METOIS Nicolas
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
AISSANI Mohamed
ENTENTE MARNE LA VALLEE JUDO
NC
ALAIN Stephane
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
AMPHIMAQUE Kevyn Claude
CAJAD
NC
ANELKA Ethan
C_ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
NC
ASCHENBRENNER Paul
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A_M
NC
AZZI Kendall
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUMONT Leni
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
NC
BETTON Kevin
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BIANCO Victor
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUNOUA Jaoued
J_C_ MONSOIS
NC
CASSAGNOU Vianney
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE _ ISSY
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVREL Raphael
A_M ASNIERES
NC
COUVELARD Thibaut
DOJO VILLERSOIS
NC
DEQUEST Matti
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
DUBOIS Maxime
J_C_LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 10pts )
DUBUISSON Thibaut
OSML_SRLD JUDO
NC
DUFOUR Baptiste
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DUSAILLY Matheo
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
FERRE Axel
CSM CLAMART
NC
FROMENTIN Virgile
S_C_A_PITRES
NC
GARBOUZ Mohamed - Amine
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
GELIN Maxime
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 37pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
GIVRY Alexis
JUDO CLUB LA NEUVILLE
NC( + 27pts )
GUSTIN Leo
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
HENRY Clement
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HILL Shawn
JC GARDEEN
NC
HUGON Soleo
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
LAMPIN Ylann
CAM OIGNIES
NC
LAPORTE Matteo
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 30pts )
LE GAL Alexis
S_C_VERNEUIL HALATTE
NC
LETISSE Remi
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
LOUVIEAUX Jules
JUDO CLUB MONTAGNY EN VEXIN
NC( + 20pts )
MEDDAH Enzo
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
MILTON Valentin
ASS SPORT_ HERBLAY
NC
MOLL Antony
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
MOUKOUEV Salah
A_S_LES MUREAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PALAZZI Teo
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
PECQUEUX Matheo
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
QUERREC Antonin
DOJO MARITIME
NC
RANSON Victor
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
SAUVAGE Cyril
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TARCY Dan
JC GONESSE
NC( + 7pts )
TESNIERE Thomas
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
THIERY Loic
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
VANEXEM Guillaume
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 17pts )
WERTS Flavien
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
-60
( + 54pts )
AHIBO Hans-Jorris
A_M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
BENMOSTEFA Hamza
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 37pts )
INTROLIGATOR Lucas
JC COULOMMIERS
( + 30pts )
LALLAU Louis
HENIN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 20pts )
LETORDS Jimmy
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
7( + 10pts )
BENSLIMANE Nabil
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
7( + 10pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel
J_C_DE LA LOIRE
NC
AYACHI Anass
J_C_QUIEVRECHAIN
NC
BABOURI Sofiane
U_S_MOUY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BADIN Christophe
JC VERT GALANT TAC
NC
BARBARIE David
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BASPIN Youri
JUDO CLUB DE PETIT BOURG
NC( + 17pts )
BENSLIMANE Yanis
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC
BERTHELOT Brice
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
BOISSEAU Loris
GRPE SP_SENLISIEN
NC
BONNETERRE Alexis
J_C_HIRSONNAIS JUDO
NC
BOURASSEAU Evan
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
CAMPOS Brice
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
CHAMARET Robin
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 20pts )
CROZET Swann
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
DECOURVAL Aymeric
P U C
NC
DEGRAS Christopher
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
NC
DONGUY Etienne Marc Olivier
A_L_ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GAMBIER Erwan
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GEKHT Denis
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
GRIARD Lucas
LE PERRAY_ST LEGER J_J_ D_A_
NC
HOUDART Frederic
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
HOUDMONT Florian
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
L AMRANI Noe
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
NC( + 10pts )
LEDEE Martin
JC BAUDIMONT
NC
LENY Malik
CERCLE SATYA JUDO
NC
LOUVIOT Enzo
USO ALBERT AVIATION
NC
LUIZ Robin
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MASSON Ulysse
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MERCIER Julien
J C DE BORNEL
NC( + 10pts )
MOMOT Matheo
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA Yannael
AMICALE MOCHIZUKI
NC
OYUNBILEG Temuleen
LEVALLOIS SPORT_CLUB
NC
PETIT Antonin
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
PREAUBERT Martin
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
RAMAROVELO Nathan
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
SZCZERBA Alexis
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
TRENET Alexandre
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TRICARICO Ugo
J_C_GRD QUEVILLY
NC
VAQUETTE Louis
USO ALBERT AVIATION
-66
( + 10pts )
TADJEROUNI Yanis
ASS SPORT_ HERBLAY
( + 37pts )
VILACA Hugo
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 27pts )
GABA Joan-Benjamin
LE PERRAY_ST LEGER J_J_ D_A_
( + 10pts )
MILAZZO Alexandre
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
BES Alexandre
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE _ ISSY
5
MANQUANT Mathieu
USJM_A3M
7
BROGGINI Leo
GRPE SP_SENLISIEN
7( + 27pts )
VANDAMME Damien
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 20pts )
ALVES Lorenzo
COS JUDO
NC
ANELKA Mathis
C_ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
NC
ARNAUD Max
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
BALEDENT Angelo
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
BATTERY Karl Frederick
FOYAL BUDO CLUB MARTINIQUE
NC
BEARD Romain
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BEAUDRY Mathieu
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
NC( + 10pts )
BELAYACHI Mohamed Ibrahim
STADE OLYMP_ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NC
BELMOKHTAR Habib
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BELMOKHTAR Mohamed Amine
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
BERNAUD Baptiste
CSM CLAMART
NC
BOURASSEAU Gaetan
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC
CAILLOUEY Alexis
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 10pts )
CARLI Valentin
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLOTTE Jeremie
LA FRANCAISE
NC
CHARRAK Yanis
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
CINO Lucas
A_M ASNIERES
NC
CLIN Abel
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 27pts )
DANDOLO Marco
A_M ASNIERES
NC
DELACROIX Theo
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DJALTI BENZIANE Hamza
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
DOUGNAT Maxime
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
NC
ELLAPIN Lilian
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
GERMAIN DALZUFFO Livio
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC
GUEMAR Idir
COS JUDO
NC
HACHE Jerome
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC( + 10pts )
HEURTIN Lucas
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
KACI Yann
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LE COADOU Loevan
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LE DORLOT Baptiste
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
LECAMUS Timothe
HENIN JUDO
NC
LEFEBVRE Rodrig
ES CHEM_TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHAND Enzo
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MARTIN Alexandre
CAM OIGNIES
NC
MASSIAS Nicolas
DOJO CLOVIS
NC( + 7pts )
NICOLAS Gregoire
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
PROVENZANO Maxime
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
NC
RIBAY Alan
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
ROBIN Mathieu
AILLY SUR SOMME J_J_T_
NC
ROULIN Maxime
S_C_GRETZ_TOURNAN
NC( + 10pts )
SOULEYMANE Karim
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
-73
( + 24pts )
BIKONG Philippe
PONTOISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUHADJAR Mohamed Ali
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 50pts )
BELGUISE William
JC PERONNE
( + 30pts )
LEVEQUE Leonard
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 30pts )
CHOUETE Maxime
JUDO AVENIR 02
5( + 7pts )
RIOU Thomas
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
7( + 34pts )
LHAYANI Samuel
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 20pts )
SANGILA Hugo
J_C_DE SURESNES
NC
AMAOUCH Amin
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BAHLAT Yani
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BAUDET ACCARDO Bastien
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
BENARD Lucas
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
BERTIN Luca
ECOLE_JUDO CALAIS
NC
BERTON Theo
AS JUDO NOYONNAIS
NC
BOUDJEMAI Rayane
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC
BOURDIN Oscar
A M BOIS D ARCY
NC
CARY Corentin
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
CHEVALIER Johann
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
D HERBOMEZ Alexis
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ORCHESIEN
NC
DELAMARRE Brandon
J_C_LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DELATTRE Thomas
JC LAIGNEVILLE
NC
DHAYNAUT Alexandre
J_C_MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
NC( + 10pts )
ECARNOT Vincent
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
GAGNEUX Tristan
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
GHERSBRAHIM Rayan
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 20pts )
GODARD Kadidja
CAJAD
NC
GODIN Jean
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GREMMEL Johann
JUDO K_MENUCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
GRIMARD Victor
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
GUAY Ryan
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
GUENET Lucas
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
HAUTENNE Fabien
CSM CLAMART
NC
HELLUIN Guilhem
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
NC
HUTIN Julian
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
NC
JOSSE Pierrick
AILLY SUR SOMME J_J_T_
NC
LACOUR Guillaume
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
LANGLOIS Clement
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LAYATI Billal
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
LEROUGE Maxime
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LETANG Lucas
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
LOBRY Allan
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
MARY Jules
AMIC LAIQUE CACHAN
NC
NKAYILU Melvin
AJS 77
NC
NOEL Adrien
GRPE SP_SENLISIEN
NC
NOMBO-TATY Philippe
ENTENTE MARNE LA VALLEE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PAULY Raphael
LE PERRAY_ST LEGER J_J_ D_A_
NC
RACUNICA Edvin
M_J_C_ CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
SARIBEKYAU Edvard
J_C_ DE DIEPPE
NC
STOFFELS Cyril
ALLONNE KODOKAN CLUB
NC
ZELLOUF Saifaallah
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-81
( + 37pts )
LOUVION Damien
JUDO CLUB DE SINCENY
( + 17pts )
PRESENT Lionel
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
( + 20pts )
BODIN Valentin
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
POLLET Vincent
ELEU JUDO CLUB
5
BEAUPREZ Paul
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
5( + 37pts )
SAIDANI Ulysse
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
7( + 17pts )
BALBINOT Aurelien
AMIC SPORT LUZARCHES
7( + 7pts )
SCHMIT Gael
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
ABIDI Sethi
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
AGNES Lucas
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
ARHAN Lucas
J_C_ DE DIEPPE
NC( + 10pts )
AUBINEAU Adrien
DOJO SUD 77
NC
BON Quentin
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC( + 7pts )
DJOUEMOU KWETCHEU Frank
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC
DONNAY Emilien
UNION SP_ENNERY
NC
DUBREUX Colin
J_C_GONDECOURT
NC
DUPAS Louis
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
DUPONT Julien
JUDO CLUB MAULE
NC( + 10pts )
ESCLASSE Guillaume
J_C_LA SAUSSAYE
NC
FRERE Nicolas
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
HAMDI Khalid
EC_JUDO BEAUTOR
NC( + 10pts )
LECENE Theo
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
MARSETTI Anselme
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
OUHADJ Reyane
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
PLACE Axel
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
RENARD Emilien
J_C_VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
ROSIERE Anthony
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
RUFFIN Florent
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
STEFANSKI Mathis
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
VERCRUYSSE Arthur
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
VERLE Theo
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-90
( + 47pts )
CAUCHARD Clement
P U C
( + 40pts )
GILLION Benjamin
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
BACKHAUSS Theo
JUDO CLUB DE LABOURSE
( + 40pts )
PASTOUR Mael
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
5( + 30pts )
BELALIA Badis
AMIC LAIQUE CACHAN
5( + 20pts )
MENGI YENGO Efraim
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
7( + 10pts )
CACHOT Paul
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
7
MENDES Valentin
C_O_SAVIGNY
NC
BENITEZ-DANY Lucas
AMIC SPORT LUZARCHES
NC
DAMIENS Esteban
JC BULLYGEOIS
NC
DRUESNE Axel
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
NC
DUFETELLE Augustin
CLUB DE L AVENIR _ SALEUX
NC
FRAMBOISIER Hugo
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
LEDOUX Evan
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
MOREL Florent
LOIS_CULT_MARTIN EGLISE
NC( + 10pts )
PASTOR Arsene
JC MASSY JUDO KWAI
NC
PATIN Hugo
A_M ASNIERES
NC
PIERRE-CHARLES Fabien
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
SALEM Bilal
J A K LAMBERSART
+90
( + 37pts )
KHARDIB El Hadj
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 30pts )
TAPACHES Keran
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
( + 40pts )
BENITAH Remi
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
SMAGGHE Maxime
BILLY MONTIGNY JJ
5
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe
JUDOKAN 9
5( + 20pts )
TAMBA Francois
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7( + 24pts )
GOGOUA Romain
A_M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
IBOURKI Yassin
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BRABANT Pierre
FOYER RURAL DE SONGEONS
NC
CRAPOULET Antoine
C_S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
DA COSTA Lourenzo
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
DOISY Matteo
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DOUAY Theo
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
NC
FERON Jules
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
HORN Fabio
LOIS_CULT_MARTIN EGLISE
NC
KOUBA Riad
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
LAUNAY Kieran
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MIKULEC Thibaut
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
MILOUDI Ahmed
J C DE BORNEL
NC
MTSITURI Beka
JC POTENNERIE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
PAUCHARD Wesley
EC_JUDO BEAUTOR
NC( + 20pts )
RENOULT Baptiste
EJ93
NC
YAHYAOUI Kamel
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY